India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 22-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.40-0.20%-0.58%-2.07%-2.55%-0.62%-0.86%6.49%5.90%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.33-0.22%-0.63%-2.26%-2.73%-1.02%-0.85%6.47%5.86%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.04-0.43%-1.61%-4.56%-6.18%-6.91%-8.30%6.26%6.28%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.16-0.19%-0.32%-1.09%-0.96%1.25%2.84%7.18%6.20%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II49.73-0.44%-1.39%-3.88%-5.26%-5.48%-8.39%6.78%6.60%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.17-0.23%-0.57%-2.08%-2.30%-0.64%-0.09%6.64%6.01%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.35-0.21%-0.60%-2.17%-2.65%-1.08%-1.13%6.37%5.80%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.42-0.20%-0.54%-2.09%-2.61%-0.95%-0.71%6.36%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.28-0.09%-0.29%-1.95%-2.06%0.38%0.17%6.31%5.58%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.22-0.18%-0.31%-1.13%-0.90%1.34%2.93%7.12%5.98%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.94-0.05%-0.22%-1.58%-1.53%1.07%1.97%7.03%5.99%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.91-0.20%-0.62%-2.20%-2.60%-1.11%-1.03%6.35%5.74%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.35%-16.88%-9.01%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.78-0.17%-0.71%-2.88%-3.57%-1.71%-1.03%6.70%5.72%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.20-0.24%-0.55%-2.25%-1.73%0.55%1.33%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.08-0.21%-0.56%-1.97%-2.67%-0.89%-0.91%6.68%5.97%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.80-0.20%-0.54%-1.94%-2.64%-0.87%-0.90%6.70%5.99%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I66.92-0.48%-1.75%-4.05%-6.24%-6.71%-10.37%8.73%7.81%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.80-0.24%-0.40%-1.22%-1.13%1.09%2.88%7.08%6.14%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II53.59-0.46%-1.89%-4.58%-6.43%-6.53%-10.37%8.02%7.20%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.66-0.21%-0.58%-2.07%-2.68%-0.92%-1.07%6.49%5.85%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.70-0.22%-0.62%-1.84%-2.54%-0.91%-0.79%6.68%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.84-0.16%-0.36%-2.08%-2.25%0.18%0.17%6.24%5.65%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II38.87-0.23%-0.36%-1.18%-0.98%1.25%2.85%6.94%6.05%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.92-0.14%-0.33%-2.08%-2.18%0.23%0.53%6.34%5.71%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.57-0.20%-0.55%-1.97%-2.66%-0.90%-0.94%6.68%5.96%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.49%-12.11%-6.32%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.14-0.15%-0.57%-1.96%-2.99%-1.18%-0.96%6.41%6.40%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.20-0.17%-0.53%-1.80%-1.91%-0.39%0.70%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.23-0.20%-0.50%-1.91%-2.59%-1.00%-1.09%6.55%5.95%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.90-0.20%-0.51%-1.91%-2.63%-1.02%-1.11%6.56%5.94%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.78-0.20%-0.51%-1.89%-2.59%-1.10%-1.39%6.27%5.77%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.69-0.22%-0.55%-1.99%-2.70%-1.11%-1.36%6.38%5.89%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.47-0.23%-0.39%-1.07%-1.07%1.01%2.41%6.79%5.95%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.04-0.21%-0.35%-0.98%-0.86%1.20%2.70%6.86%5.96%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.43-0.16%-0.42%-2.08%-2.21%0.19%0.14%6.38%5.73%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.67-0.18%-0.55%-1.82%-2.52%-0.89%-0.82%6.70%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.17-0.36%-1.15%-2.80%-5.50%-6.94%-9.76%7.40%7.17%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.77-0.15%-0.38%-2.09%-2.30%0.12%-0.04%6.20%5.59%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.06-0.38%-1.17%-2.74%-5.49%-7.01%-9.89%7.24%7.01%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.56-0.20%-0.53%-1.95%-2.66%-1.10%-1.30%6.50%5.93%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.88%-14.94%-7.42%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.80-0.20%-0.54%-2.03%-2.80%-1.56%-1.36%6.73%6.64%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.95-0.17%-0.55%-1.93%-2.55%-1.03%-1.06%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.35-0.21%-0.29%-1.00%-0.71%1.53%3.17%6.97%6.04%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.47-0.23%-0.73%-2.37%-2.91%-1.40%-2.04%6.33%5.86%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.71%-12.89%-6.90%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I62.82-0.65%-2.21%-4.85%-6.86%-7.91%-11.39%7.96%7.69%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.20-0.20%-0.31%-1.06%-0.80%1.35%3.11%7.18%6.22%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.48-0.15%-0.30%-1.95%-2.14%0.33%-0.27%5.64%5.23%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II55.31-0.63%-2.19%-4.78%-6.77%-7.63%-11.33%7.98%7.73%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.67-0.15%-0.34%-1.96%-2.10%0.26%-0.30%5.64%5.24%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.75-0.30%-0.96%-2.61%-3.01%-1.70%-2.70%6.33%5.84%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.58-0.16%-0.31%-0.91%-0.73%1.37%2.95%7.14%6.22%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.14%-13.16%-6.70%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I69.42-0.38%-1.60%-4.50%-6.15%-6.66%-8.20%8.93%7.98%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.01-0.17%-0.31%-0.95%-0.78%1.36%2.95%7.17%6.25%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.00-0.16%-0.34%-1.85%-1.96%0.35%0.41%6.11%5.44%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II54.81-0.37%-1.60%-4.49%-6.26%-6.70%-8.11%8.63%7.94%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.63-0.13%-0.29%-1.83%-1.91%0.41%0.70%6.27%5.58%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.72-0.13%-0.53%-2.08%-2.71%-1.16%-0.25%7.25%6.42%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.44-0.20%-0.30%-1.09%-0.99%1.20%2.86%7.14%6.27%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.68%-16.50%-7.95%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I50.65-0.47%-1.61%-3.84%-6.05%-6.89%-9.09%8.30%7.26%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.48-0.19%-0.33%-1.17%-1.15%1.03%2.67%7.23%6.38%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.21-0.12%-0.36%-1.99%-2.17%0.21%-0.23%5.87%5.31%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.04-0.46%-1.62%-3.80%-5.71%-6.34%-8.57%8.53%7.42%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.77-0.09%-0.38%-1.99%-2.24%0.23%-0.03%6.13%5.45%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.35-0.15%-0.46%-2.03%-2.54%-0.98%-0.23%6.93%6.12%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.33-0.55%-1.54%-3.16%-4.76%-4.80%-6.89%8.23%7.57%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.30-0.25%-0.42%-1.23%-1.34%0.75%2.07%6.84%6.08%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.19-0.09%-0.33%-1.94%-2.17%0.28%0.46%6.36%5.72%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.36%-11.48%-5.04%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.51-0.27%-0.48%-1.24%-1.41%0.80%2.18%6.72%6.02%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.88-0.24%-0.60%-2.16%-2.64%-0.75%-1.02%6.27%6.21%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.70-0.61%-1.65%-3.11%-4.54%-4.65%-6.84%8.76%7.97%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.51-0.13%-0.34%-1.87%-1.96%0.60%1.03%6.48%5.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.02-0.44%-1.45%-4.25%-5.22%-6.11%-8.46%9.40%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.84-0.18%-0.28%-1.91%-1.96%0.37%0.02%5.80%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.68-0.34%-0.83%-2.86%-3.54%-2.94%-3.90%6.12%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.11-0.43%-1.37%-4.14%-5.21%-6.22%-8.05%9.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.02-0.22%-0.38%-1.12%-1.14%0.82%2.21%6.97%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.72-0.14%-0.33%-2.05%-2.31%-0.02%-0.46%5.70%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.25%-2.44%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.06-0.26%-0.35%-1.18%-1.33%0.72%1.86%6.75%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.78-0.48%-1.59%-3.84%-5.75%-6.24%-10.24%7.65%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.61-0.06%-0.26%-1.70%-1.89%0.30%0.52%6.18%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.94-0.20%-0.47%-0.61%-0.63%0.54%-1.22%3.99%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.51-0.46%-1.62%-3.68%-5.15%-5.91%-10.15%6.98%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.04-0.25%-0.38%-1.22%-1.26%0.91%2.45%6.87%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.68-0.10%-0.28%-1.94%-2.09%0.33%0.27%5.96%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.71%-2.06%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.88-0.21%-0.33%-1.27%-1.02%1.38%2.88%6.89%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.70-0.23%-1.07%-0.88%-0.65%-1.45%-11.55%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.73-0.12%-0.38%-2.14%-2.24%0.81%0.96%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.79-0.28%-0.93%0.10%1.12%2.63%5.81%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.10-0.33%-1.18%-0.76%-0.92%-1.45%-10.06%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.04-0.20%-0.29%-1.24%-1.02%1.20%2.72%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.68-0.10%-0.30%-1.96%-1.96%0.67%-0.10%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.70%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.24-0.15%-0.26%-0.83%-0.58%1.23%2.68%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.32-0.23%-0.70%-2.35%-2.55%-1.24%-0.62%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.27-0.20%-0.57%-2.02%-2.76%-0.87%-1.03%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.06-0.23%-0.57%-2.06%-2.89%-1.28%-1.55%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.20-0.22%-0.55%-2.26%-2.55%-0.87%-1.14%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.55-0.46%-1.51%-3.83%-4.55%-4.63%-4.69%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.93-0.34%-0.84%-2.70%-2.95%-1.64%-0.69%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.34-0.16%-0.50%-1.62%-2.07%-0.65%0.82%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.30-0.87%-3.30%-7.38%-7.49%-7.03%-7.12%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.66-0.95%-3.40%-7.41%-6.98%-5.19%-3.41%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.87-0.27%-0.92%-2.44%-3.61%-2.78%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.09-0.24%-0.74%-1.69%-2.38%-0.95%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.27-0.14%-0.39%-1.54%-1.88%0.24%1.69%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.26-0.23%-0.89%-2.71%-4.40%-4.61%-7.52%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.00-0.62%-2.22%-4.74%-6.61%-7.49%-11.58%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.42-0.34%-1.39%-3.43%-4.82%-5.00%-5.94%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.09-0.47%-2.00%-4.49%-5.72%-6.93%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.25-0.34%-1.11%-2.99%-5.15%-5.44%-7.58%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.02-0.18%-0.53%-1.71%-2.11%-0.15%0.19%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I8.96-0.50%-1.73%-3.49%-6.76%-8.17%-10.49%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.81-0.52%-1.45%-2.99%-4.36%-4.02%-2.04%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I9.97-0.36%-1.08%-2.70%-3.60%-2.91%-0.33%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.17-0.39%-1.28%-4.06%-4.94%-5.83%-8.42%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.23-0.40%-1.41%-3.24%-4.39%-4.10%-7.85%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.33-0.32%-1.09%-0.98%-0.60%-0.77%-7.42%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.03-0.27%-1.16%-3.20%-5.52%-6.39%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.60-0.57%-1.46%-3.53%-4.24%-3.82%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.46-0.38%-1.17%-2.98%-4.31%-3.83%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.63-0.25%-0.81%-2.45%-4.02%-3.92%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.19-0.48%-1.71%-3.95%-5.24%-5.15%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.40-0.37%-1.37%-3.79%-5.26%-5.44%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.46-0.37%-1.18%-2.80%-5.00%-4.67%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.45-0.49%-1.43%-2.99%-4.44%-3.81%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.61-0.36%-1.10%-3.41%-4.10%-4.05%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.36-0.33%-1.31%-3.02%-4.09%-3.56%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.47-0.26%-0.83%-0.99%-1.10%-0.49%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.17-0.43%-1.60%-4.54%-6.10%-6.77%-8.09%6.35%6.33%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.14-0.43%-1.61%-4.55%-6.12%-6.80%-8.13%6.33%6.32%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.27-0.19%-0.31%-1.07%-0.88%1.41%3.08%7.27%6.26%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.24-0.19%-0.31%-1.07%-0.90%1.37%3.04%7.25%6.25%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.38-0.09%-0.29%-1.93%-1.99%0.54%0.41%6.39%5.63%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.36-0.09%-0.29%-1.93%-2.01%0.49%0.36%6.38%5.62%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT49.83-0.44%-1.39%-3.86%-5.21%-5.37%-8.21%6.85%6.64%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.30-0.18%-0.31%-1.12%-0.84%1.46%3.12%7.19%6.02%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.01-0.05%-0.22%-1.56%-1.47%1.19%2.17%7.10%6.03%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.24-0.23%-0.56%-2.06%-2.25%-0.53%0.10%6.71%6.05%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.58-0.57%-1.47%-3.55%-4.29%-3.93%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.09-0.48%-1.74%-4.03%-6.16%-6.56%-10.15%8.82%7.86%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.90-0.24%-0.40%-1.19%-1.05%1.25%3.13%7.16%6.19%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.93-0.16%-0.35%-2.06%-2.16%0.35%0.42%6.33%5.71%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.05-0.48%-1.75%-4.03%-6.18%-6.60%-10.20%8.80%7.85%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.87-0.24%-0.40%-1.20%-1.08%1.21%3.08%7.14%6.18%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.91-0.16%-0.35%-2.07%-2.19%0.30%0.36%6.31%5.69%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT53.70-0.46%-1.88%-4.56%-6.37%-6.42%-10.20%8.09%7.24%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.95-0.23%-0.35%-1.16%-0.92%1.37%3.04%7.01%6.09%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT37.99-0.14%-0.33%-2.06%-2.12%0.35%0.72%6.41%5.75%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.44-0.38%-1.17%-3.00%-4.36%-3.94%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.74-0.21%-0.58%-2.05%-2.63%-0.80%-0.88%6.56%5.89%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.28-0.36%-1.15%-2.77%-5.42%-6.79%-9.54%7.49%7.22%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.54-0.23%-0.38%-1.04%-0.99%1.17%2.66%6.88%6.00%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.84-0.15%-0.37%-2.07%-2.22%0.28%0.21%6.29%5.64%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.26-0.36%-1.15%-2.78%-5.44%-6.83%-9.59%7.47%7.21%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.52-0.23%-0.38%-1.05%-1.01%1.13%2.60%6.86%5.99%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.82-0.15%-0.38%-2.08%-2.25%0.23%0.15%6.27%5.63%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.13-0.38%-1.16%-2.73%-5.44%-6.90%-9.72%7.31%7.05%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.09-0.21%-0.34%-0.96%-0.81%1.32%2.89%6.93%6.00%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.49-0.16%-0.41%-2.06%-2.15%0.31%0.33%6.45%5.77%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.62-0.25%-0.81%-2.46%-4.08%-4.03%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.86-0.20%-0.50%-1.88%-2.54%-0.98%-1.20%6.34%5.81%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS62.96-0.65%-2.20%-4.83%-6.79%-7.78%-11.21%8.03%7.74%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.30-0.20%-0.30%-1.04%-0.73%1.49%3.33%7.26%6.27%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.56-0.15%-0.30%-1.93%-2.07%0.47%-0.06%5.72%5.27%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT62.94-0.65%-2.21%-4.83%-6.80%-7.80%-11.22%8.03%7.73%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.29-0.20%-0.31%-1.04%-0.74%1.47%3.31%7.25%6.26%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.55-0.15%-0.30%-1.93%-2.08%0.45%-0.08%5.71%5.27%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.41-0.63%-2.18%-4.77%-6.71%-7.52%-11.16%8.04%7.77%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.42-0.21%-0.29%-0.98%-0.65%1.65%3.36%7.04%6.08%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.74-0.14%-0.33%-1.94%-2.04%0.38%-0.11%5.71%5.28%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.17-0.48%-1.71%-3.97%-5.30%-5.26%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS69.57-0.37%-1.59%-4.47%-6.08%-6.53%-8.00%9.01%8.03%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.11-0.17%-0.31%-0.93%-0.71%1.51%3.18%7.25%6.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.09-0.16%-0.34%-1.83%-1.89%0.49%0.63%6.19%5.49%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT69.56-0.37%-1.59%-4.48%-6.09%-6.55%-8.03%9.00%8.02%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.10-0.17%-0.31%-0.93%-0.72%1.48%3.15%7.24%6.29%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.08-0.16%-0.34%-1.83%-1.91%0.46%0.61%6.18%5.48%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.92-0.36%-1.60%-4.47%-6.21%-6.58%-7.93%8.70%7.98%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.66-0.16%-0.31%-0.89%-0.67%1.49%3.15%7.21%6.26%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.70-0.13%-0.28%-1.81%-1.85%0.53%0.90%6.34%5.62%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.38-0.37%-1.38%-3.81%-5.32%-5.56%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS50.76-0.47%-1.60%-3.82%-5.99%-6.77%-8.90%8.38%7.30%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.55-0.19%-0.33%-1.15%-1.09%1.17%2.88%7.30%6.42%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.27-0.12%-0.36%-1.97%-2.10%0.34%-0.02%5.95%5.36%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT50.75-0.47%-1.60%-3.82%-5.99%-6.78%-8.92%8.37%7.30%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.54-0.19%-0.33%-1.15%-1.10%1.15%2.86%7.29%6.42%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.26-0.12%-0.36%-1.97%-2.11%0.32%-0.04%5.94%5.35%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.12-0.46%-1.62%-3.78%-5.66%-6.22%-8.40%8.60%7.46%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.50-0.20%-0.29%-1.07%-0.93%1.32%3.05%7.20%6.31%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.83-0.09%-0.38%-1.97%-2.18%0.35%0.16%6.20%5.49%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.45-0.38%-1.19%-2.82%-5.05%-4.78%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.39-0.55%-1.53%-3.13%-4.70%-4.67%-6.69%8.31%7.62%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.34-0.25%-0.41%-1.20%-1.28%0.88%2.28%6.91%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.23-0.09%-0.32%-1.92%-2.11%0.42%0.67%6.43%5.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.38-0.55%-1.53%-3.14%-4.71%-4.68%-6.71%8.30%7.61%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.33-0.25%-0.41%-1.21%-1.28%0.87%2.26%6.90%6.12%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.22-0.09%-0.32%-1.92%-2.11%0.40%0.65%6.43%5.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.76-0.61%-1.64%-3.09%-4.49%-4.54%-6.66%8.83%8.01%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.55-0.27%-0.47%-1.22%-1.35%0.92%2.37%6.79%6.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.55-0.13%-0.34%-1.85%-1.90%0.72%1.22%6.55%5.80%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.43-0.49%-1.44%-3.01%-4.50%-3.92%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.14-0.43%-1.36%-4.12%-5.14%-6.09%-7.85%9.66%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.14-0.43%-1.36%-4.12%-5.15%-6.11%-7.87%9.66%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.05-0.22%-0.38%-1.10%-1.07%0.95%2.43%7.04%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.05-0.22%-0.38%-1.11%-1.08%0.93%2.41%7.04%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.75-0.13%-0.32%-2.03%-2.24%0.11%-0.25%5.77%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.74-0.13%-0.32%-2.03%-2.25%0.09%-0.27%5.76%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.05-0.44%-1.45%-4.23%-5.16%-6.00%-8.28%9.47%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.08-0.26%-0.34%-1.16%-1.27%0.84%2.06%6.82%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.87-0.18%-0.28%-1.89%-1.90%0.49%0.21%5.86%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.59-0.36%-1.10%-3.43%-4.16%-4.17%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.54-0.46%-1.61%-3.66%-5.08%-5.77%-9.95%7.06%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.07-0.25%-0.38%-1.20%-1.19%1.06%2.68%6.95%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.71-0.10%-0.27%-1.92%-2.02%0.47%0.49%6.04%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.53-0.46%-1.61%-3.67%-5.09%-5.79%-9.97%7.05%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.06-0.25%-0.38%-1.20%-1.20%1.03%2.65%6.94%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.71-0.10%-0.27%-1.93%-2.03%0.44%0.47%6.03%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.81-0.48%-1.59%-3.82%-5.69%-6.13%-10.07%7.72%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.90-0.21%-0.32%-1.25%-0.96%1.50%3.07%6.96%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.63-0.06%-0.26%-1.68%-1.83%0.42%0.71%6.24%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.34-0.34%-1.31%-3.04%-4.15%-3.67%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.13-0.33%-1.17%-0.73%-0.85%-1.32%-9.87%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.06-0.20%-0.29%-1.22%-0.95%1.34%2.94%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.71-0.10%-0.29%-1.93%-1.89%0.80%0.11%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.13-0.33%-1.17%-0.74%-0.86%-1.34%-9.89%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.06-0.20%-0.29%-1.22%-0.96%1.32%2.91%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.71-0.10%-0.29%-1.94%-1.90%0.79%0.09%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.73-0.23%-1.07%-0.86%-0.59%-1.34%-11.38%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.26-0.15%-0.25%-0.81%-0.52%1.35%2.88%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.76-0.12%-0.38%-2.12%-2.18%0.93%1.15%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.45-0.26%-0.83%-1.01%-1.16%-0.61%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.260.01%0.10%0.41%1.19%2.41%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.30-0.00%0.06%0.41%1.31%3.03%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.120.01%0.08%0.30%0.86%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.130.01%0.08%0.32%0.92%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.220.00%0.06%0.42%1.44%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.230.00%0.07%0.44%1.50%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.08-0.02%-0.07%-0.10%0.61%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.09-0.02%-0.07%-0.08%0.67%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.86-0.04%-0.17%-1.57%-1.81%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.85-0.04%-0.16%-1.55%-1.75%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.57-0.41%-1.44%-3.67%-4.18%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.08-0.04%-0.14%-0.39%0.36%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.09-0.04%-0.13%-0.38%0.42%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.03-0.09%-0.73%-0.76%-0.01%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.02-0.09%-0.72%-0.74%0.05%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.160.01%0.09%0.37%1.12%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.160.01%0.10%0.39%1.18%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.91-0.11%0.37%-0.77%-1.02%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.92-0.11%0.37%-0.75%-0.96%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.220.01%0.08%0.41%1.30%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.230.01%0.08%0.43%1.36%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.86-0.26%-0.85%-2.35%-4.22%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.54-0.23%-0.73%-2.35%-----