India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 14-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.51-0.21%-0.56%-1.87%-2.24%0.70%-0.03%6.49%5.92%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.48-0.19%-0.59%-1.94%-2.34%0.43%0.04%6.51%5.90%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.44-0.15%-0.33%-3.97%-5.52%-3.21%-5.47%6.13%6.16%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.33-0.19%-0.47%-0.87%-0.36%1.74%3.50%7.32%6.28%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II49.86-0.33%-0.15%-3.86%-5.10%-2.37%-6.19%6.45%6.39%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.26-0.18%-0.50%-1.89%-2.04%0.66%0.63%6.64%6.02%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.44-0.22%-0.58%-1.83%-2.34%0.20%-0.30%6.38%5.82%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.45-0.18%-0.55%-1.97%-2.24%0.27%0.09%6.36%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.33-0.25%-1.06%-1.43%-2.06%1.09%0.20%6.30%5.60%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.37-0.17%-0.49%-0.89%-0.28%1.86%3.60%7.26%6.05%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.95-0.25%-1.04%-1.24%-1.58%1.76%1.79%6.97%5.99%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.98-0.21%-0.58%-1.88%-2.28%0.21%-0.17%6.37%5.77%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.03%-16.81%-9.01%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.82-0.24%-1.02%-2.15%-3.36%-0.38%-0.56%6.72%5.76%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.23-0.18%-0.59%-1.69%-1.43%1.93%1.92%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.19-0.25%-0.57%-1.85%-2.37%0.27%-0.09%6.69%5.98%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.90-0.24%-0.58%-1.84%-2.35%0.28%-0.09%6.71%5.99%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I67.45-0.41%-0.16%-3.65%-5.70%-3.25%-7.63%8.63%7.68%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.98-0.18%-0.55%-0.98%-0.45%1.71%3.59%7.28%6.21%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.08-0.51%-0.54%-4.14%-5.64%-2.95%-7.50%7.96%7.10%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.76-0.24%-0.64%-1.87%-2.35%0.23%-0.22%6.51%5.86%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.74-0.23%-0.48%-1.67%-2.15%0.29%0.07%6.72%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.90-0.24%-1.01%-1.66%-2.26%0.89%0.32%6.23%5.70%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.04-0.15%-0.52%-0.91%-0.32%1.87%3.53%7.12%6.12%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.97-0.25%-1.06%-1.59%-2.25%0.90%0.74%6.34%5.76%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.63-0.24%-0.60%-1.86%-2.37%0.27%-0.13%6.69%5.96%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.01%-12.08%-6.24%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.18-0.28%-0.62%-1.88%-2.62%-0.15%-0.13%6.40%6.47%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.22-0.22%-0.51%-1.53%-1.56%0.56%1.57%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.31-0.21%-0.51%-1.78%-2.36%0.10%-0.32%6.54%5.95%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.97-0.22%-0.53%-1.82%-2.37%0.06%-0.35%6.55%5.94%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.85-0.20%-0.47%-1.74%-2.35%0.03%-0.61%6.25%5.78%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.76-0.21%-0.53%-1.78%-2.44%0.08%-0.57%6.38%5.90%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.59-0.17%-0.49%-0.80%-0.45%1.60%3.13%6.95%6.02%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.14-0.17%-0.47%-0.71%-0.28%1.78%3.38%7.02%6.02%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.51-0.24%-0.91%-1.56%-2.11%1.04%0.45%6.41%5.80%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.69-0.23%-0.50%-1.72%-2.23%0.06%-0.21%6.70%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.17-0.23%0.18%-3.16%-5.39%-4.33%-7.28%7.00%6.88%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.83-0.23%-0.95%-1.63%-2.21%0.86%0.22%6.23%5.64%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.06-0.20%0.24%-3.06%-5.42%-4.35%-7.41%6.83%6.76%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.61-0.22%-0.53%-1.80%-2.40%0.02%-0.51%6.49%5.93%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.63%-14.89%-7.39%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.83-0.20%-0.54%-1.83%-2.48%-0.31%-0.44%6.74%6.65%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.97-0.23%-0.50%-1.85%-2.27%0.03%-0.28%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.49-0.15%-0.41%-0.76%-0.14%2.09%3.77%7.12%6.09%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.63-0.25%-0.59%-1.80%-2.52%0.09%-1.10%6.45%5.90%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.22%-12.80%-6.89%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I63.57-0.42%-0.30%-3.86%-5.93%-3.92%-8.33%8.02%7.59%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.36-0.15%-0.45%-0.80%-0.22%1.93%3.75%7.34%6.27%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.53-0.24%-0.95%-1.42%-2.05%1.03%-0.24%5.65%5.26%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II55.96-0.43%-0.29%-3.85%-5.80%-3.64%-8.29%8.03%7.61%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.73-0.24%-0.90%-1.37%-2.00%1.01%-0.17%5.67%5.28%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.84-0.31%-0.60%-1.71%-2.58%0.05%-1.65%6.45%5.88%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.72-0.15%-0.45%-0.70%-0.19%1.83%3.54%7.27%6.27%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.59%-13.12%-6.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I69.88-0.37%-0.10%-4.23%-5.65%-2.95%-5.51%8.77%7.75%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.17-0.18%-0.45%-0.72%-0.21%1.84%3.56%7.31%6.31%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.07-0.25%-0.91%-1.35%-1.84%1.04%0.58%6.14%5.48%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.17-0.37%-0.10%-4.25%-5.69%-3.13%-5.40%8.47%7.71%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.67-0.24%-0.94%-1.38%-1.84%1.00%0.78%6.28%5.60%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.75-0.30%-0.57%-1.89%-2.42%0.03%0.51%7.21%6.40%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.55-0.18%-0.44%-0.82%-0.43%1.73%3.47%7.29%6.35%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.25%-16.43%-7.99%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I50.93-0.34%-0.04%-3.49%-5.60%-3.81%-6.20%8.05%7.09%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.60-0.21%-0.50%-0.95%-0.54%1.56%3.26%7.38%6.46%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.25-0.24%-0.96%-1.53%-2.08%0.85%-0.15%5.88%5.34%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.26-0.37%-0.01%-3.47%-5.29%-3.07%-5.65%8.25%7.24%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.82-0.28%-0.99%-1.60%-1.98%0.94%0.03%6.14%5.47%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.38-0.21%-0.55%-1.82%-2.26%0.37%0.50%6.91%6.10%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.53-0.24%0.16%-3.20%-3.91%-1.58%-3.90%8.07%7.42%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.39-0.21%-0.58%-0.94%-0.68%1.31%2.86%7.01%6.17%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.22-0.21%-0.97%-1.50%-1.98%0.96%0.59%6.37%5.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-45.94%-11.39%-5.07%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.62-0.21%-0.52%-0.82%-0.66%1.54%3.08%6.92%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.93-0.24%-0.59%-1.96%-2.21%0.57%-0.07%6.33%6.22%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.91-0.26%0.21%-3.19%-3.74%-1.69%-3.83%8.59%7.82%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.56-0.20%-0.88%-1.35%-1.71%1.41%1.33%6.52%5.81%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.07-0.45%-0.35%-4.13%-4.68%-3.11%-5.89%9.18%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.86-0.24%-0.93%-1.43%-1.98%1.03%-0.04%5.78%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.72-0.33%-0.99%-2.26%-3.19%-1.24%-2.98%6.14%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.16-0.42%-0.34%-4.09%-4.69%-3.12%-5.55%9.36%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.08-0.16%-0.46%-0.82%-0.53%1.39%2.90%7.13%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.73-0.24%-1.02%-1.65%-2.23%0.63%-0.55%5.69%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.40%-2.35%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.12-0.16%-0.53%-1.03%-0.73%1.44%2.58%6.92%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.88-0.17%-0.25%-3.60%-5.33%-3.25%-7.34%7.42%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.62-0.24%-0.89%-1.37%-1.69%0.76%0.53%6.17%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.95-0.03%0.14%-0.54%-0.53%1.50%-0.01%4.07%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.60-0.21%-0.20%-3.30%-4.61%-2.84%-7.24%6.80%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.10-0.17%-0.52%-0.93%-0.62%1.53%3.20%7.05%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.70-0.22%-1.04%-1.52%-2.11%0.96%0.31%5.95%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-21.82%-2.02%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.93-0.20%-0.59%-1.00%-0.31%1.90%3.66%7.04%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.61-0.41%0.11%-1.03%-2.18%0.00%-9.88%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.75-0.24%-1.05%-1.60%-2.14%1.41%1.07%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.75-0.51%0.05%-0.16%0.83%2.37%5.48%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.04-0.30%0.32%-0.84%-1.97%0.46%-8.17%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.08-0.20%-0.47%-0.93%-0.40%1.74%3.42%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.70-0.20%-0.99%-1.42%-1.90%1.43%-0.24%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.12%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.27-0.14%-0.36%-0.64%-0.18%1.75%3.22%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.36-0.17%-0.56%-1.97%-2.12%0.34%0.25%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.30-0.24%-0.54%-1.93%-2.45%0.24%-0.31%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.08-0.27%-0.58%-1.98%-2.58%-0.27%-1.03%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.23-0.22%-0.62%-1.86%-2.00%0.32%-0.34%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.60-0.29%-0.13%-3.51%-4.02%-1.22%-4.15%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.96-0.15%-0.38%-2.41%-2.66%0.05%-0.45%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.36-0.20%-0.34%-1.58%-1.70%0.36%1.43%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.60-0.19%-0.58%-4.46%-5.47%0.02%-4.08%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II10.00-0.20%-0.57%-4.46%-4.48%-1.71%-0.02%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.89-0.31%-0.29%-2.56%-3.21%-1.23%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.10-0.27%-0.29%-1.78%-2.10%-0.68%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.28-0.19%-0.42%-1.48%-1.52%1.02%2.18%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.27-0.29%-0.24%-2.79%-4.14%-2.90%-7.31%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.10-0.42%-0.30%-3.75%-5.61%-3.56%-8.77%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.48-0.27%-0.04%-2.91%-4.12%-2.01%-5.30%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.18-0.44%0.13%-3.52%-4.76%-3.22%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.29-0.32%-0.41%-2.68%-5.08%-3.49%-7.18%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.05-0.28%-0.59%-1.38%-1.79%0.70%0.52%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.02-0.37%-0.12%-3.01%-6.53%-5.40%-9.88%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.87-0.28%0.11%-3.02%-3.65%-1.30%-1.37%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.02-0.24%-0.29%-2.44%-2.94%-1.34%0.24%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.20-0.44%-0.45%-4.08%-4.48%-3.23%-8.10%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.30-0.18%-0.19%-2.68%-3.68%-1.51%-7.01%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.29-0.31%0.36%-0.98%-1.46%1.34%-7.10%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.04-0.36%-0.15%-3.39%-5.25%-4.27%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.65-0.14%0.10%-3.24%-3.91%-1.16%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.49-0.35%-0.36%-2.94%-3.81%-1.74%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.63-0.29%-0.21%-2.68%-3.86%-2.38%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.27-0.37%-0.43%-3.12%-4.48%-2.02%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.44-0.31%-0.02%-3.56%-4.88%-3.22%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.50-0.25%-0.28%-2.54%-4.87%-2.96%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.52-0.22%0.04%-2.85%-3.68%-1.32%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.64-0.39%-0.50%-3.33%-3.63%-1.71%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.42-0.17%-0.14%-2.52%-3.42%-1.06%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.42-0.34%0.21%-0.98%-2.15%0.98%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.57-0.15%-0.32%-3.94%-5.44%-3.06%-5.25%6.21%6.21%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.54-0.15%-0.33%-3.95%-5.46%-3.10%-5.29%6.20%6.20%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.43-0.19%-0.47%-0.84%-0.28%1.90%3.74%7.41%6.33%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.41-0.19%-0.47%-0.85%-0.30%1.86%3.70%7.39%6.32%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.42-0.25%-1.05%-1.40%-1.98%1.25%0.43%6.38%5.65%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.40-0.25%-1.05%-1.41%-2.00%1.21%0.38%6.37%5.64%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT49.95-0.33%-0.15%-3.84%-5.05%-2.25%-6.01%6.52%6.43%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.45-0.17%-0.49%-0.87%-0.22%1.98%3.79%7.33%6.09%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.03-0.25%-1.04%-1.22%-1.52%1.88%1.98%7.04%6.03%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.33-0.17%-0.49%-1.87%-1.98%0.78%0.81%6.70%6.06%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.63-0.14%0.09%-3.26%-3.97%-1.28%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.61-0.41%-0.15%-3.62%-5.62%-3.09%-7.41%8.71%7.73%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.08-0.18%-0.55%-0.95%-0.37%1.88%3.83%7.37%6.26%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.98-0.24%-1.01%-1.63%-2.17%1.05%0.56%6.32%5.75%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.57-0.41%-0.15%-3.63%-5.64%-3.13%-7.45%8.69%7.72%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.06-0.18%-0.55%-0.96%-0.39%1.83%3.78%7.35%6.25%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.97-0.24%-1.01%-1.63%-2.20%1.01%0.50%6.30%5.74%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.18-0.51%-0.54%-4.12%-5.58%-2.84%-7.33%8.03%7.14%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.11-0.14%-0.51%-0.89%-0.26%1.99%3.72%7.19%6.16%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.04-0.25%-1.06%-1.57%-2.19%1.02%0.92%6.40%5.80%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.47-0.35%-0.37%-2.96%-3.86%-1.85%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.84-0.24%-0.64%-1.85%-2.30%0.35%-0.04%6.58%5.90%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.27-0.23%0.19%-3.13%-5.31%-4.17%-7.06%7.08%6.93%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.66-0.17%-0.48%-0.77%-0.36%1.77%3.38%7.04%6.07%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.90-0.23%-0.95%-1.60%-2.12%1.03%0.45%6.32%5.69%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.25-0.23%0.18%-3.14%-5.33%-4.22%-7.11%7.07%6.92%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.65-0.17%-0.48%-0.78%-0.39%1.72%3.33%7.02%6.06%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.88-0.23%-0.95%-1.60%-2.15%0.98%0.40%6.30%5.68%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.12-0.20%0.24%-3.03%-5.37%-4.23%-7.24%6.89%6.80%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.20-0.17%-0.47%-0.69%-0.22%1.90%3.57%7.08%6.06%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.57-0.24%-0.90%-1.54%-2.05%1.16%0.64%6.48%5.84%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.62-0.29%-0.22%-2.70%-3.92%-2.49%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.92-0.20%-0.47%-1.72%-2.29%0.15%-0.42%6.31%5.82%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.70-0.42%-0.29%-3.83%-5.87%-3.78%-8.15%8.09%7.63%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.46-0.15%-0.44%-0.78%-0.15%2.07%3.97%7.41%6.31%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.61-0.24%-0.95%-1.40%-1.98%1.17%-0.03%5.72%5.30%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.69-0.42%-0.29%-3.84%-5.88%-3.80%-8.16%8.09%7.63%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.45-0.15%-0.44%-0.78%-0.16%2.05%3.95%7.40%6.31%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.60-0.24%-0.95%-1.40%-1.99%1.15%-0.05%5.72%5.30%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.06-0.43%-0.28%-3.83%-5.74%-3.53%-8.11%8.09%7.65%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.56-0.15%-0.40%-0.74%-0.08%2.22%3.96%7.19%6.13%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.80-0.24%-0.90%-1.35%-1.94%1.13%0.02%5.73%5.32%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.26-0.37%-0.43%-3.14%-4.53%-2.13%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS70.03-0.37%-0.10%-4.21%-5.59%-2.81%-5.30%8.84%7.79%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.27-0.18%-0.45%-0.70%-0.14%1.98%3.78%7.38%6.35%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.15-0.24%-0.90%-1.32%-1.77%1.19%0.79%6.22%5.52%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT70.02-0.37%-0.10%-4.21%-5.60%-2.83%-5.33%8.83%7.79%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.26-0.18%-0.45%-0.70%-0.15%1.96%3.75%7.37%6.35%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.14-0.24%-0.90%-1.33%-1.78%1.16%0.77%6.21%5.52%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.27-0.37%-0.09%-4.23%-5.64%-3.01%-5.22%8.54%7.75%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.80-0.15%-0.44%-0.68%-0.13%1.96%3.73%7.34%6.31%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.74-0.24%-0.94%-1.36%-1.78%1.12%0.97%6.35%5.64%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.42-0.31%-0.02%-3.58%-4.94%-3.33%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.03-0.34%-0.03%-3.46%-5.54%-3.68%-6.01%8.12%7.14%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.66-0.21%-0.49%-0.93%-0.47%1.70%3.47%7.45%6.50%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.31-0.24%-0.96%-1.51%-2.02%0.98%0.05%5.95%5.38%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.02-0.34%-0.03%-3.46%-5.55%-3.69%-6.02%8.11%7.13%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.66-0.21%-0.49%-0.93%-0.48%1.68%3.45%7.44%6.50%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.30-0.24%-0.96%-1.51%-2.02%0.97%0.04%5.94%5.38%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.35-0.37%-0.01%-3.45%-5.24%-2.96%-5.47%8.32%7.28%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.60-0.18%-0.43%-0.80%-0.37%1.85%3.66%7.36%6.39%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.87-0.28%-0.98%-1.57%-1.92%1.06%0.22%6.20%5.51%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.48-0.25%-0.29%-2.56%-4.93%-3.08%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.59-0.24%0.17%-3.18%-3.85%-1.45%-3.70%8.14%7.47%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.43-0.21%-0.58%-0.92%-0.61%1.45%3.07%7.09%6.21%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.26-0.20%-0.96%-1.48%-1.91%1.09%0.80%6.44%5.80%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.58-0.24%0.17%-3.18%-3.85%-1.47%-3.72%8.13%7.47%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.42-0.21%-0.58%-0.92%-0.62%1.43%3.05%7.08%6.21%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.26-0.20%-0.96%-1.48%-1.92%1.08%0.78%6.44%5.80%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.96-0.26%0.22%-3.17%-3.69%-1.57%-3.65%8.65%7.86%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.65-0.21%-0.52%-0.80%-0.61%1.66%3.27%6.99%6.17%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.59-0.20%-0.88%-1.33%-1.65%1.53%1.52%6.59%5.85%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.50-0.22%0.04%-2.87%-3.74%-1.43%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.19-0.41%-0.34%-4.07%-4.62%-2.99%-5.35%9.44%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.18-0.41%-0.34%-4.07%-4.63%-3.01%-5.37%9.43%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.11-0.16%-0.46%-0.80%-0.47%1.53%3.11%7.21%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.10-0.16%-0.46%-0.80%-0.47%1.51%3.09%7.20%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.76-0.24%-1.02%-1.63%-2.17%0.77%-0.35%5.77%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.76-0.24%-1.02%-1.63%-2.17%0.75%-0.37%5.76%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.09-0.45%-0.34%-4.11%-4.62%-3.00%-5.72%9.24%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.14-0.16%-0.53%-1.01%-0.68%1.56%2.77%6.99%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.88-0.24%-0.92%-1.41%-1.92%1.15%0.15%5.85%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.62-0.39%-0.50%-3.36%-3.69%-1.82%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.63-0.21%-0.19%-3.27%-4.54%-2.70%-7.04%6.88%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.12-0.17%-0.52%-0.90%-0.55%1.68%3.42%7.12%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.72-0.22%-1.03%-1.49%-2.04%1.10%0.52%6.03%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.63-0.21%-0.19%-3.28%-4.56%-2.72%-7.07%6.87%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.12-0.17%-0.52%-0.90%-0.56%1.65%3.39%7.11%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.72-0.22%-1.03%-1.49%-2.05%1.08%0.50%6.02%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.90-0.17%-0.24%-3.58%-5.27%-3.13%-7.17%7.48%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.95-0.20%-0.58%-0.97%-0.25%2.02%3.85%7.11%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.65-0.24%-0.89%-1.35%-1.64%0.88%0.72%6.24%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.40-0.17%-0.15%-2.54%-3.48%-1.18%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.07-0.30%0.32%-0.82%-1.90%0.59%-7.98%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.11-0.20%-0.46%-0.90%-0.34%1.88%3.63%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.72-0.20%-0.98%-1.40%-1.83%1.57%-0.03%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.06-0.30%0.32%-0.82%-1.91%0.58%-8.00%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.11-0.20%-0.46%-0.91%-0.34%1.87%3.61%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.72-0.20%-0.98%-1.40%-1.84%1.55%-0.05%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.64-0.41%0.12%-1.01%-2.12%0.12%-9.71%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.30-0.14%-0.36%-0.62%-0.13%1.87%3.41%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.77-0.24%-1.04%-1.58%-2.09%1.53%1.26%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.41-0.34%0.20%-1.00%-2.21%0.86%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.240.01%0.09%0.43%1.18%2.42%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.300.01%0.12%0.48%1.35%2.96%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.01%0.07%0.32%0.84%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.01%0.07%0.34%0.90%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.02%0.12%0.49%1.46%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.02%0.12%0.51%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.08-0.04%-0.03%-0.01%0.61%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.09-0.04%-0.02%0.01%0.67%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.86-0.28%-0.68%-1.27%-1.64%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.86-0.28%-0.68%-1.24%-1.58%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.64-0.35%-0.58%-2.88%-3.48%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.09-0.14%-0.48%-0.21%0.51%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.10-0.14%-0.47%-0.19%0.57%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.06-0.40%-0.65%-0.35%0.34%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.05-0.40%-0.64%-0.33%0.40%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.140.01%0.09%0.39%1.11%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.150.01%0.10%0.41%1.17%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.880.58%-0.03%-1.04%-1.13%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.890.58%-0.03%-1.02%-1.08%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.01%0.11%0.45%1.31%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.01%0.12%0.47%1.37%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.01-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.83-0.43%-0.34%-2.69%-4.54%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.70-0.25%-0.59%-1.78%-----