India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 16-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.800.22%0.27%-0.86%-1.92%0.60%0.11%6.70%6.04%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.690.22%0.21%-0.92%-2.10%0.25%0.14%6.69%6.01%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I54.210.56%1.99%-1.25%-4.48%-3.49%-5.63%6.65%6.47%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.29-0.02%-0.49%-0.80%-0.54%1.59%3.31%7.28%6.26%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.740.60%2.33%-1.02%-3.62%-2.36%-5.95%7.09%6.76%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.480.22%0.34%-0.89%-1.71%0.53%0.82%6.84%6.14%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.620.23%0.24%-0.83%-2.02%0.10%-0.14%6.58%5.94%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.520.25%0.27%-0.90%-1.96%0.22%0.19%6.56%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.480.19%-0.43%-0.84%-1.99%0.96%0.47%6.44%5.68%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.34-0.03%-0.51%-0.83%-0.50%1.70%3.37%7.21%6.04%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II40.120.24%-0.36%-0.57%-1.40%1.58%2.10%7.14%6.08%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.110.24%0.24%-0.86%-1.97%0.08%-0.04%6.57%5.89%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.23%-16.85%-9.01%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.930.35%0.22%-1.02%-2.97%-0.28%-0.27%7.00%5.92%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.300.30%0.35%-0.69%-1.08%1.72%2.32%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.450.21%0.20%-0.88%-2.10%0.19%0.03%6.88%6.09%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT43.120.20%0.18%-0.89%-2.09%0.17%0.02%6.89%6.10%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I68.430.47%1.83%-0.99%-4.62%-3.66%-7.74%9.15%8.00%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.95-0.03%-0.54%-0.91%-0.68%1.55%3.38%7.23%6.19%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.840.40%1.55%-1.35%-4.62%-3.36%-7.67%8.48%7.40%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.990.22%0.17%-0.86%-2.09%0.19%-0.08%6.71%5.98%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.810.18%0.19%-0.73%-1.88%0.22%0.21%6.90%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I37.030.14%-0.46%-1.04%-2.21%0.80%0.58%6.37%5.77%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.00-0.03%-0.48%-0.87%-0.59%1.66%3.30%7.07%6.10%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II38.120.20%-0.45%-0.97%-2.16%0.91%1.04%6.49%5.84%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.760.20%0.16%-0.89%-2.11%0.16%-0.02%6.88%6.07%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.50%-12.09%-6.24%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.250.21%0.09%-0.85%-2.46%-0.17%-0.04%6.60%6.58%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.280.19%0.23%-0.62%-1.26%0.62%1.66%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.580.22%0.29%-0.83%-2.01%0.04%-0.17%6.74%6.07%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.210.21%0.26%-0.86%-2.04%-0.00%-0.20%6.74%6.06%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.080.24%0.34%-0.78%-1.97%-0.04%-0.45%6.46%5.91%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.940.22%0.27%-0.82%-2.09%-0.02%-0.42%6.58%6.02%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.58-0.01%-0.47%-0.71%-0.56%1.42%2.94%6.91%6.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.13-0.01%-0.45%-0.66%-0.41%1.59%3.19%6.98%6.01%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.600.12%-0.43%-1.05%-2.11%0.86%0.65%6.52%5.86%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.760.18%0.28%-0.73%-1.85%0.07%0.08%6.91%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.900.54%2.44%-0.52%-3.83%-4.30%-7.35%7.63%7.25%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.920.13%-0.43%-1.06%-2.20%0.72%0.45%6.35%5.71%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.680.57%2.51%-0.41%-3.81%-4.34%-7.47%7.48%7.13%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.750.21%0.28%-0.84%-2.04%-0.05%-0.37%6.69%6.05%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.77%-14.95%-7.39%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.920.22%0.25%-0.90%-2.17%-0.43%-0.36%6.95%6.76%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.030.16%0.30%-0.86%-1.90%-0.06%-0.18%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.45-0.02%-0.44%-0.79%-0.35%1.92%3.54%7.07%6.07%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.790.17%0.10%-0.90%-2.39%-0.10%-1.02%6.61%6.00%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.57%-12.86%-6.89%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I64.550.48%1.75%-0.92%-4.99%-4.19%-8.28%8.56%7.92%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.34-0.01%-0.43%-0.76%-0.41%1.79%3.54%7.30%6.26%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.660.18%-0.39%-0.88%-2.04%0.94%0.13%5.79%5.33%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II56.780.43%1.66%-0.96%-4.90%-3.96%-8.29%8.54%7.93%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.850.19%-0.39%-0.83%-1.98%0.98%0.17%5.80%5.36%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.940.30%0.29%-0.58%-2.28%-0.00%-1.37%6.70%6.03%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.70-0.02%-0.44%-0.60%-0.32%1.68%3.39%7.24%6.26%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.77%-13.16%-6.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.900.49%1.98%-1.37%-4.35%-3.43%-5.62%9.28%8.06%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.14-0.03%-0.47%-0.64%-0.37%1.69%3.39%7.27%6.29%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.170.09%-0.43%-0.92%-1.85%0.85%0.79%6.24%5.53%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.990.52%2.04%-1.33%-4.37%-3.50%-5.48%9.01%8.02%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.780.12%-0.40%-0.93%-1.84%0.87%1.02%6.40%5.66%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.830.18%0.26%-1.00%-2.15%-0.07%0.68%7.41%6.52%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.52-0.03%-0.47%-0.83%-0.64%1.54%3.23%7.23%6.33%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.52%-16.48%-7.99%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.710.45%2.05%-0.96%-4.24%-3.92%-6.40%8.62%7.42%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.57-0.04%-0.51%-0.89%-0.72%1.41%3.06%7.33%6.44%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.350.13%-0.40%-0.93%-2.04%0.72%0.16%6.01%5.41%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.970.46%2.11%-0.86%-3.91%-3.25%-5.81%8.85%7.58%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.920.15%-0.39%-0.95%-1.97%0.81%0.41%6.28%5.55%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.450.21%0.15%-0.97%-2.10%0.16%0.63%7.09%6.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.910.56%2.05%-0.31%-2.72%-1.69%-4.04%8.58%7.72%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.38-0.02%-0.55%-0.84%-0.82%1.14%2.64%6.98%6.16%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.290.18%-0.36%-0.90%-1.97%0.90%0.85%6.50%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.18%-11.41%-5.07%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.610.01%-0.47%-0.70%-0.79%1.39%2.83%6.89%6.12%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II15.010.27%0.27%-0.72%-1.85%0.60%0.11%6.54%6.34%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II28.320.55%2.20%-0.23%-2.46%-1.58%-3.93%9.13%8.14%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.610.21%-0.32%-0.78%-1.73%1.31%1.59%6.65%5.88%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.340.65%2.18%-1.14%-3.14%-3.13%-5.71%9.86%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.900.12%-0.40%-0.97%-1.98%0.86%0.25%5.90%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.810.16%0.20%-1.06%-2.76%-1.55%-2.79%6.39%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.420.64%2.11%-1.16%-3.21%-3.27%-5.40%10.02%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.07-0.04%-0.51%-0.80%-0.71%1.16%2.68%7.09%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.780.14%-0.44%-1.06%-2.18%0.52%-0.26%5.83%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.95%-2.40%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.10-0.03%-0.59%-1.03%-0.91%1.13%2.32%6.86%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II14.070.49%1.93%-0.85%-3.99%-3.41%-7.60%7.92%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.670.19%-0.29%-0.85%-1.66%0.88%0.81%6.31%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II12.030.26%0.91%0.36%0.05%1.53%0.06%4.26%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.800.55%1.98%-0.59%-3.24%-2.89%-7.41%7.32%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.09-0.01%-0.53%-0.83%-0.79%1.35%2.99%7.01%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.750.20%-0.36%-0.93%-2.04%0.87%0.65%6.09%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.47%-2.04%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.92-0.00%-0.54%-0.92%-0.51%1.71%3.36%6.99%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.900.62%2.50%1.80%0.26%0.73%-9.33%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.790.09%-0.38%-1.04%-2.12%1.31%1.36%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.990.75%2.08%1.88%2.94%4.46%7.67%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.320.56%2.49%1.86%0.06%1.03%-7.78%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.07-0.03%-0.52%-0.92%-0.66%1.57%3.15%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.730.14%-0.41%-0.91%-1.96%1.21%-0.01%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.20%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.26-0.05%-0.40%-0.64%-0.37%1.56%3.02%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.410.22%0.19%-1.00%-1.85%0.07%0.34%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.350.18%0.18%-0.96%-2.23%0.12%-0.16%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.140.20%0.23%-0.96%-2.23%-0.29%-0.70%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.270.21%0.13%-0.98%-1.79%0.10%-0.11%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.750.51%2.08%-0.83%-2.77%-1.32%-2.68%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN10.050.38%1.03%-0.86%-1.94%0.03%0.51%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.400.14%0.23%-0.69%-1.46%0.29%1.47%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.61-0.10%0.74%-2.49%-5.09%-2.27%-4.01%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.68%-2.19%-4.23%-1.77%-0.02%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I10.000.39%1.13%-0.63%-2.38%-0.90%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.200.33%0.98%-0.22%-1.28%0.20%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.330.13%0.20%-0.72%-1.32%0.90%2.42%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.370.29%1.27%-1.01%-3.21%-3.03%-6.37%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.240.44%1.73%-0.85%-4.66%-3.78%-8.84%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.590.31%1.39%-0.89%-3.16%-2.39%-4.26%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.310.42%1.96%-0.90%-3.56%-3.51%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.380.28%0.99%-1.08%-4.21%-3.59%-6.24%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.080.04%-0.14%-0.89%-1.69%0.47%0.76%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.160.41%1.94%-0.63%-5.15%-5.38%-8.52%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I10.010.51%1.94%-0.28%-2.48%-1.20%-0.05%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.120.38%1.05%-0.55%-2.27%-1.00%1.18%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.350.60%1.88%-1.29%-3.11%-3.26%-6.63%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.410.43%1.52%-0.53%-2.70%-1.48%-6.03%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.490.58%2.35%1.47%0.46%1.86%-5.60%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.170.38%1.85%-1.02%-3.96%-4.36%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.790.53%2.33%-0.79%-2.59%-1.06%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.600.37%1.27%-0.80%-2.87%-1.58%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.750.38%1.40%-0.79%-2.82%-2.33%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.390.40%1.27%-0.82%-3.73%-2.18%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.580.48%1.77%-1.16%-3.77%-3.01%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.600.27%1.17%-0.87%-3.94%-2.86%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.640.48%1.70%-0.31%-2.66%-1.24%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.760.46%1.41%-1.09%-2.63%-1.78%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.510.34%1.40%-0.57%-2.55%-1.25%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.610.58%2.04%1.19%-0.43%1.62%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS54.340.56%2.00%-1.23%-4.40%-3.33%-5.41%6.74%6.52%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT54.320.56%1.99%-1.23%-4.42%-3.37%-5.45%6.72%6.51%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.40-0.02%-0.48%-0.77%-0.46%1.75%3.55%7.36%6.31%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.38-0.02%-0.49%-0.78%-0.48%1.71%3.50%7.34%6.30%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.580.19%-0.42%-0.81%-1.91%1.12%0.70%6.53%5.73%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.560.19%-0.42%-0.82%-1.93%1.08%0.65%6.51%5.72%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.830.60%2.34%-1.00%-3.57%-2.24%-5.77%7.15%6.80%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.41-0.03%-0.51%-0.81%-0.45%1.82%3.56%7.28%6.08%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.190.24%-0.36%-0.55%-1.34%1.70%2.29%7.21%6.12%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.560.22%0.35%-0.87%-1.65%0.64%1.01%6.91%6.18%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.770.53%2.32%-0.81%-2.64%-1.18%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS68.600.47%1.83%-0.96%-4.54%-3.50%-7.52%9.24%8.05%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.05-0.03%-0.53%-0.88%-0.60%1.72%3.63%7.32%6.24%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.120.14%-0.45%-1.02%-2.13%0.97%0.83%6.46%5.82%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT68.560.47%1.83%-0.97%-4.57%-3.55%-7.56%9.22%8.04%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.03-0.03%-0.53%-0.89%-0.62%1.67%3.57%7.30%6.23%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.100.14%-0.45%-1.02%-2.16%0.92%0.77%6.44%5.81%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.940.40%1.55%-1.33%-4.57%-3.25%-7.50%8.55%7.44%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.07-0.03%-0.47%-0.86%-0.53%1.78%3.49%7.14%6.14%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.190.20%-0.44%-0.95%-2.10%1.03%1.23%6.55%5.88%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.590.37%1.26%-0.82%-2.93%-1.70%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.060.22%0.18%-0.84%-2.03%0.31%0.11%6.78%6.02%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS43.000.54%2.45%-0.50%-3.75%-4.14%-7.13%7.71%7.30%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.65-0.01%-0.46%-0.69%-0.48%1.59%3.19%7.00%6.06%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS31.000.13%-0.42%-1.04%-2.12%0.89%0.70%6.43%5.76%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.980.54%2.45%-0.50%-3.77%-4.19%-7.18%7.69%7.29%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.63-0.01%-0.47%-0.70%-0.50%1.54%3.13%6.98%6.05%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.980.13%-0.42%-1.04%-2.14%0.84%0.64%6.41%5.75%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.740.57%2.52%-0.39%-3.75%-4.23%-7.30%7.55%7.17%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.18-0.01%-0.44%-0.64%-0.36%1.71%3.38%7.04%6.05%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.660.12%-0.43%-1.03%-2.05%0.98%0.84%6.59%5.90%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.730.38%1.39%-0.81%-2.87%-2.44%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.150.24%0.35%-0.76%-1.91%0.08%-0.26%6.53%5.95%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS64.680.48%1.76%-0.90%-4.92%-4.06%-8.09%8.64%7.96%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.43-0.01%-0.42%-0.74%-0.34%1.92%3.76%7.37%6.30%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.740.18%-0.38%-0.86%-1.98%1.07%0.33%5.86%5.37%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT64.670.48%1.76%-0.90%-4.93%-4.07%-8.11%8.63%7.96%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.42-0.01%-0.42%-0.74%-0.35%1.91%3.74%7.36%6.30%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.730.18%-0.38%-0.86%-1.98%1.06%0.31%5.85%5.37%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.890.43%1.67%-0.94%-4.84%-3.84%-8.12%8.61%7.97%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.53-0.02%-0.43%-0.77%-0.29%2.04%3.74%7.14%6.11%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.920.19%-0.39%-0.81%-1.92%1.10%0.36%5.87%5.40%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.370.40%1.27%-0.84%-3.79%-2.30%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS71.050.50%1.99%-1.35%-4.28%-3.29%-5.42%9.35%8.10%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.24-0.03%-0.46%-0.62%-0.30%1.84%3.61%7.34%6.34%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.250.09%-0.43%-0.89%-1.78%0.99%1.00%6.32%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT71.030.50%1.99%-1.35%-4.29%-3.31%-5.44%9.34%8.10%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.23-0.03%-0.46%-0.62%-0.31%1.81%3.58%7.33%6.33%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.240.09%-0.43%-0.90%-1.79%0.97%0.98%6.31%5.57%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.090.52%2.04%-1.31%-4.31%-3.38%-5.30%9.07%8.07%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.78-0.02%-0.43%-0.58%-0.26%1.80%3.58%7.31%6.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.850.12%-0.39%-0.91%-1.78%0.98%1.21%6.46%5.70%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.560.48%1.77%-1.18%-3.83%-3.13%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.820.45%2.05%-0.94%-4.18%-3.79%-6.21%8.69%7.46%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.64-0.04%-0.51%-0.87%-0.66%1.55%3.27%7.40%6.48%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.400.13%-0.39%-0.91%-1.98%0.85%0.36%6.08%5.46%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.810.45%2.05%-0.94%-4.19%-3.80%-6.22%8.68%7.46%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.63-0.04%-0.51%-0.87%-0.66%1.53%3.26%7.39%6.48%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.400.13%-0.39%-0.91%-1.99%0.84%0.34%6.08%5.45%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT45.060.46%2.11%-0.84%-3.86%-3.13%-5.63%8.92%7.62%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.57-0.03%-0.47%-0.82%-0.58%1.66%3.42%7.30%6.37%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.980.15%-0.39%-0.93%-1.91%0.93%0.60%6.35%5.59%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.580.26%1.17%-0.88%-4.00%-2.98%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.970.57%2.06%-0.29%-2.66%-1.56%-3.84%8.65%7.77%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.42-0.02%-0.55%-0.82%-0.75%1.28%2.85%7.05%6.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.330.18%-0.36%-0.88%-1.90%1.04%1.06%6.58%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.970.56%2.06%-0.29%-2.66%-1.57%-3.86%8.64%7.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.41-0.02%-0.55%-0.82%-0.76%1.26%2.83%7.04%6.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.320.18%-0.36%-0.88%-1.91%1.02%1.04%6.57%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.380.55%2.20%-0.21%-2.40%-1.46%-3.75%9.20%8.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.650.01%-0.47%-0.68%-0.74%1.51%3.03%6.96%6.16%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.650.21%-0.32%-0.76%-1.67%1.43%1.78%6.72%5.92%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.620.48%1.69%-0.33%-2.72%-1.35%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.450.65%2.12%-1.14%-3.15%-3.13%-5.20%10.10%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.450.65%2.11%-1.14%-3.15%-3.15%-5.22%10.09%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.10-0.04%-0.50%-0.78%-0.64%1.30%2.90%7.17%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.09-0.04%-0.50%-0.78%-0.65%1.28%2.88%7.16%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.810.14%-0.44%-1.03%-2.11%0.65%-0.05%5.91%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.800.14%-0.44%-1.04%-2.12%0.64%-0.07%5.90%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.370.65%2.18%-1.12%-3.08%-3.02%-5.54%9.93%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.13-0.03%-0.59%-1.01%-0.85%1.25%2.51%6.93%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.920.12%-0.39%-0.95%-1.92%0.98%0.44%5.97%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.740.46%1.40%-1.11%-2.69%-1.90%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.830.55%1.98%-0.57%-3.17%-2.75%-7.22%7.39%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.12-0.01%-0.52%-0.81%-0.71%1.49%3.21%7.08%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.770.20%-0.35%-0.90%-1.97%1.01%0.86%6.17%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.830.55%1.98%-0.57%-3.18%-2.78%-7.24%7.38%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.11-0.01%-0.53%-0.81%-0.73%1.47%3.18%7.07%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.770.20%-0.36%-0.91%-1.99%0.99%0.84%6.16%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT14.100.49%1.93%-0.83%-3.93%-3.30%-7.42%7.99%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.94-0.00%-0.53%-0.90%-0.45%1.83%3.55%7.06%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.690.19%-0.29%-0.83%-1.61%1.00%1.00%6.38%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.490.34%1.39%-0.59%-2.61%-1.37%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.340.56%2.50%1.88%0.13%1.16%-7.59%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.09-0.03%-0.51%-0.89%-0.60%1.71%3.37%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.760.14%-0.40%-0.89%-1.89%1.35%0.19%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.340.56%2.50%1.88%0.12%1.15%-7.61%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.09-0.03%-0.51%-0.90%-0.60%1.69%3.35%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.760.14%-0.40%-0.89%-1.90%1.33%0.17%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.920.62%2.50%1.82%0.32%0.84%-9.16%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.29-0.05%-0.39%-0.63%-0.31%1.68%3.21%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.810.09%-0.38%-1.02%-2.06%1.43%1.55%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.590.58%2.03%1.17%-0.49%1.50%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.250.01%0.10%0.40%1.19%2.40%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.30-0.01%0.07%0.43%1.32%2.95%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.01%0.07%0.28%0.85%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.01%0.07%0.30%0.91%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.21-0.01%0.08%0.44%1.44%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.22-0.01%0.08%0.46%1.51%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.03%0.18%0.07%0.75%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.03%0.19%0.09%0.81%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.890.13%-0.33%-0.88%-1.44%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.880.14%-0.32%-0.86%-1.38%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.740.34%0.82%-1.17%-3.02%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.100.07%-0.13%-0.12%0.64%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.07%-0.13%-0.10%0.70%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.120.16%0.38%0.20%0.94%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.16%0.39%0.23%1.00%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.150.01%0.09%0.36%1.11%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.150.01%0.09%0.38%1.17%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.930.60%1.29%0.06%-0.71%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.940.60%1.29%0.08%-0.65%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.00%0.09%0.41%1.30%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.00%0.09%0.43%1.36%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.01-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.951.16%1.95%-0.73%-3.43%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.860.17%0.11%-0.88%-----