India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 27-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.380.05%-0.52%-1.60%-2.84%-0.40%-0.81%6.54%5.84%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.300.07%-0.62%-1.74%-3.02%-0.91%-0.89%6.50%5.79%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I POP53.130.49%-0.96%-3.16%-6.16%-6.19%-8.58%7.11%6.15%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I POP46.160.03%-0.39%-0.81%-1.06%1.13%2.90%7.12%6.19%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II POP49.960.39%-0.58%-2.58%-5.00%-4.04%-8.37%7.74%6.53%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN POP40.140.04%-0.59%-1.55%-2.56%-0.51%-0.13%6.67%5.94%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.320.05%-0.61%-1.77%-2.99%-0.94%-1.20%6.39%5.72%
SBI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.410.05%-0.54%-1.73%-2.90%-0.77%-0.78%6.38%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I POP41.18-0.05%-0.53%-1.74%-2.69%0.24%0.33%6.15%5.48%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II POP41.200.02%-0.41%-0.87%-1.03%1.22%2.92%7.04%5.95%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II POP39.75-0.27%-0.72%-1.76%-2.39%0.69%1.61%6.76%5.83%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.890.06%-0.60%-1.81%-2.92%-0.98%-1.11%6.37%5.67%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.33%-16.87%-9.02%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.770.08%-0.69%-2.41%-3.97%-1.74%-1.90%6.69%5.65%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.200.11%-0.53%-1.75%-2.08%0.75%1.27%--
UTI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.040.01%-0.58%-1.60%-3.02%-0.65%-1.00%6.71%5.89%
UTI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.770.02%-0.55%-1.56%-2.98%-0.62%-0.97%6.73%5.91%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I POP67.200.46%-0.65%-2.87%-6.11%-5.12%-10.33%9.60%7.72%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I POP40.790.04%-0.49%-0.93%-1.23%0.96%2.86%7.02%6.10%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II POP53.860.59%-0.70%-3.28%-6.08%-4.85%-10.31%8.96%7.12%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN POP39.630.02%-0.60%-1.71%-3.04%-0.66%-1.14%6.52%5.76%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.700.06%-0.50%-1.39%-2.80%-0.54%-0.75%6.74%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I POP36.77-0.04%-0.60%-1.78%-2.84%0.20%0.35%6.10%5.54%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II POP38.850.01%-0.49%-0.91%-1.13%1.11%2.79%6.88%6.01%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II POP37.82-0.10%-0.64%-1.83%-2.81%0.23%0.55%6.18%5.58%
UTI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.550.02%-0.55%-1.58%-3.00%-0.66%-1.00%6.71%5.87%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.39%-12.11%-6.33%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II14.130.07%-0.56%-1.69%-3.30%-0.95%-1.12%6.45%6.37%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.210.13%-0.37%-1.35%-1.99%-0.10%0.80%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.19-0.01%-0.53%-1.57%-2.93%-0.75%-1.11%6.59%5.87%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.880.00%-0.52%-1.56%-2.94%-0.76%-1.11%6.59%5.87%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN POP39.73-0.02%-0.57%-1.58%-2.97%-0.87%-1.46%6.29%5.69%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.66-0.00%-0.58%-1.63%-3.04%-0.87%-1.35%6.41%5.80%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I POP29.45-0.01%-0.50%-0.87%-1.25%0.85%2.39%6.73%5.89%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II POP28.02-0.02%-0.46%-0.80%-1.05%1.07%2.66%6.80%5.92%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II POP31.38-0.06%-0.53%-1.76%-2.72%0.20%0.35%6.25%5.66%
LIC SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.660.01%-0.48%-1.51%-2.81%-0.70%-0.73%6.75%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I POP42.260.26%-0.54%-2.08%-5.56%-5.68%-10.10%8.29%7.04%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I POP30.70-0.07%-0.57%-1.80%-2.87%0.09%0.20%6.06%5.49%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II POP35.120.24%-0.59%-2.06%-5.61%-5.79%-10.25%8.10%6.87%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.550.01%-0.52%-1.58%-2.97%-0.83%-1.27%6.54%5.85%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.96%-15.11%-7.43%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.810.15%-0.38%-1.50%-3.03%-1.08%-1.28%6.79%6.59%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.950.06%-0.43%-1.59%-2.82%-0.79%-0.99%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II POP38.350.03%-0.40%-0.70%-0.80%1.39%3.20%6.92%6.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN POP34.470.17%-0.59%-1.90%-3.18%-0.95%-1.92%6.38%5.80%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.83%-12.86%-6.91%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I POP62.930.62%-1.43%-3.98%-6.90%-6.37%-11.64%8.79%7.51%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I POP44.200.05%-0.42%-0.77%-0.92%1.21%3.15%7.12%6.18%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I POP37.40-0.01%-0.58%-1.70%-2.72%0.32%0.03%5.49%5.13%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II POP55.380.60%-1.42%-3.97%-6.85%-6.14%-11.63%8.78%7.55%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II POP34.600.00%-0.56%-1.69%-2.67%0.28%0.01%5.49%5.13%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.750.24%-0.77%-2.03%-3.31%-1.12%-2.52%6.38%5.79%
ICICI SCHEME C - TIER II POP42.560.03%-0.41%-0.72%-0.87%1.19%2.94%7.07%6.18%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.16%-13.20%-6.75%
ICICI SCHEME E - TIER I POP69.440.36%-1.14%-3.32%-6.30%-5.55%-8.60%9.72%7.88%
ICICI SCHEME C - TIER I POP46.000.04%-0.40%-0.74%-0.87%1.21%2.97%7.11%6.21%
ICICI SCHEME G - TIER I POP37.950.02%-0.49%-1.57%-2.42%0.37%0.74%5.99%5.38%
ICICI SCHEME E - TIER II POP54.790.33%-1.20%-3.38%-6.48%-5.65%-8.57%9.41%7.83%
ICICI SCHEME G - TIER II POP36.580.02%-0.47%-1.53%-2.35%0.41%0.95%6.15%5.52%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.720.08%-0.46%-1.62%-2.98%-0.86%-0.35%7.34%6.36%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II POP28.440.00%-0.43%-0.84%-1.08%1.06%2.85%7.07%6.25%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.65%-16.51%-8.03%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I POP50.720.25%-0.89%-2.87%-6.13%-5.72%-9.61%9.08%7.11%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I POP30.490.04%-0.38%-0.81%-1.18%0.91%2.71%7.16%6.35%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I POP28.16-0.01%-0.45%-1.76%-2.68%0.25%0.17%5.73%5.22%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II POP44.110.27%-0.85%-2.80%-5.86%-5.10%-9.05%9.34%7.28%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II POP28.71-0.05%-0.44%-1.79%-2.73%0.22%0.30%5.99%5.35%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II14.370.13%-0.33%-1.38%-2.62%-0.48%-0.09%6.97%6.07%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I POP27.350.28%-1.16%-2.29%-4.79%-3.97%-7.46%9.06%7.39%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I POP20.290.02%-0.50%-0.94%-1.46%0.62%2.12%6.78%6.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I POP19.15-0.04%-0.46%-1.74%-2.71%0.22%0.57%6.21%5.63%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.41%-11.53%-5.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II POP19.520.04%-0.54%-0.91%-1.47%0.68%2.24%6.69%6.00%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.860.10%-0.67%-1.93%-3.04%-0.52%-1.08%6.24%6.12%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II POP27.720.28%-1.18%-2.23%-4.57%-3.73%-7.30%9.60%7.79%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II POP18.48-0.03%-0.44%-1.71%-2.49%0.51%1.16%6.34%5.69%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II POP15.120.50%-0.48%-2.36%-4.84%-4.16%-8.41%10.52%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II POP12.82-0.01%-0.57%-1.59%-2.49%0.40%0.33%5.70%-
TATA MANAGEMENT TAX SAVER - TIER II12.720.20%-0.54%-1.95%-3.70%-2.31%-3.49%6.32%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I POP15.200.47%-0.49%-2.29%-4.87%-4.32%-8.05%10.69%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I POP13.030.05%-0.42%-0.82%-1.21%0.68%2.26%6.92%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I POP12.700.01%-0.54%-1.73%-2.82%-0.00%-0.22%5.58%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.29%-2.59%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II POP13.05-0.02%-0.45%-0.97%-1.47%0.60%1.81%6.68%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II POP13.820.41%-0.87%-2.88%-5.38%-4.64%-10.51%8.52%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II POP12.59-0.04%-0.38%-1.39%-2.36%0.24%0.72%6.05%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.950.13%-0.27%-0.32%-0.66%1.24%-1.65%3.97%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I POP13.530.45%-0.99%-2.87%-5.05%-4.42%-10.45%7.79%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I POP13.030.00%-0.55%-0.99%-1.43%0.79%2.44%6.80%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I POP12.66-0.04%-0.54%-1.69%-2.65%0.24%0.44%5.82%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.77%-2.10%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.870.02%-0.49%-1.03%-1.17%1.12%2.89%6.83%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.69-0.04%-0.80%-0.07%-1.25%0.01%-12.30%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.72-0.05%-0.44%-1.72%-2.82%0.72%1.15%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II11.830.17%-0.44%0.34%1.32%2.86%6.00%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.09-0.08%-0.87%-0.01%-1.46%-0.10%-10.90%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.040.05%-0.40%-0.90%-1.09%1.06%2.73%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.670.05%-0.41%-1.70%-2.52%0.63%0.14%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.94%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.240.01%-0.34%-0.64%-0.75%1.15%2.65%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.310.08%-0.63%-1.76%-2.80%-1.03%-0.64%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.270.12%-0.50%-1.54%-3.03%-0.51%-0.98%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.060.08%-0.47%-1.61%-3.14%-0.95%-1.46%--
SBI UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.190.11%-0.57%-1.82%-2.87%-0.72%-1.42%--
SBI PF NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFES GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.600.42%-0.62%-2.68%-4.23%-3.34%-4.36%--
SBI PF NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN - TIER I9.930.15%-0.74%-2.06%-3.19%-1.24%-0.83%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.330.06%-0.35%-1.23%-2.26%-0.29%0.77%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.341.64%-1.90%-6.43%-7.14%-6.20%-6.81%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.721.87%-1.91%-6.26%-6.50%-4.68%-2.83%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.890.25%-0.43%-1.59%-3.65%-1.94%-1.12%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER II10.110.22%-0.39%-1.10%-2.35%-0.81%1.09%--
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.270.06%-0.34%-1.19%-2.07%0.59%1.82%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.280.27%-0.37%-2.01%-4.34%-3.64%-7.34%--
KOTAK PF NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.010.60%-1.39%-3.92%-6.68%-5.94%-11.14%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND9.410.13%-1.04%-2.65%-5.25%-4.50%-6.06%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND9.110.40%-1.11%-3.25%-5.91%-5.73%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.260.19%-0.69%-2.38%-5.25%-4.58%-7.61%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.040.17%-0.30%-1.07%-2.15%0.16%0.36%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I8.980.31%-0.81%-2.62%-6.62%-6.82%-10.66%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.820.28%-1.07%-2.13%-4.41%-3.08%-2.06%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE - NPS - TIER I9.970.20%-0.81%-2.05%-3.78%-2.48%-0.40%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.220.41%-0.51%-2.42%-4.63%-4.10%-8.01%--
AXIS PF NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.260.52%-0.75%-2.46%-4.13%-3.09%-7.81%--
DSP PF NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.31-0.05%-0.93%-0.29%-1.28%0.44%-8.25%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.060.30%-0.41%-2.42%-5.33%-5.09%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.610.27%-1.09%-2.55%-4.31%-3.18%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.490.39%-0.47%-1.97%-4.20%-2.61%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.650.18%-0.42%-1.80%-4.05%-3.02%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.200.43%-1.21%-3.29%-5.50%-3.98%---
ICICI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.400.18%-0.91%-2.70%-5.46%-4.84%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.470.21%-0.64%-2.16%-5.04%-3.95%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.460.26%-1.05%-2.23%-4.55%-3.16%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.660.41%-0.39%-2.01%-3.89%-2.47%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.360.36%-0.84%-2.43%-4.05%-2.62%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.460.08%-0.78%-0.24%-1.60%0.44%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.260.49%-0.96%-3.13%-6.08%-6.04%-8.36%7.20%6.20%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.240.49%-0.96%-3.14%-6.10%-6.08%-8.41%7.18%6.19%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.270.03%-0.39%-0.78%-0.98%1.29%3.15%7.20%6.24%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.250.03%-0.39%-0.79%-1.00%1.25%3.10%7.19%6.23%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.28-0.05%-0.53%-1.71%-2.61%0.40%0.57%6.23%5.53%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.27-0.05%-0.53%-1.72%-2.63%0.36%0.53%6.22%5.52%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.060.39%-0.57%-2.56%-4.95%-3.93%-8.19%7.81%6.57%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.280.02%-0.41%-0.85%-0.97%1.34%3.12%7.11%5.99%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT39.82-0.27%-0.72%-1.74%-2.33%0.81%1.81%6.83%5.87%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.210.04%-0.59%-1.53%-2.50%-0.40%0.06%6.74%5.98%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.590.27%-1.10%-2.57%-4.37%-3.30%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.370.46%-0.65%-2.84%-6.04%-4.96%-10.11%9.69%7.77%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.890.04%-0.49%-0.90%-1.15%1.13%3.12%7.11%6.15%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.86-0.04%-0.60%-1.75%-2.76%0.37%0.60%6.19%5.59%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.340.46%-0.65%-2.85%-6.06%-5.01%-10.16%9.67%7.76%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.870.04%-0.49%-0.91%-1.17%1.08%3.06%7.09%6.14%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.84-0.04%-0.60%-1.76%-2.78%0.32%0.55%6.17%5.58%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT53.960.59%-0.70%-3.26%-6.02%-4.73%-10.13%9.03%7.16%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.930.01%-0.48%-0.89%-1.07%1.23%2.99%6.95%6.05%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT37.89-0.10%-0.64%-1.81%-2.76%0.35%0.75%6.25%5.62%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.470.39%-0.48%-1.99%-4.25%-2.72%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.700.02%-0.59%-1.69%-2.98%-0.54%-0.95%6.59%5.81%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.370.26%-0.54%-2.05%-5.48%-5.52%-9.87%8.38%7.10%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.53-0.01%-0.50%-0.84%-1.16%1.02%2.65%6.81%5.95%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.78-0.07%-0.56%-1.77%-2.79%0.26%0.45%6.15%5.54%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.350.26%-0.54%-2.06%-5.51%-5.57%-9.92%8.36%7.08%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.51-0.01%-0.50%-0.85%-1.19%0.97%2.59%6.80%5.93%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.76-0.07%-0.56%-1.78%-2.81%0.21%0.39%6.13%5.53%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.190.24%-0.58%-2.04%-5.56%-5.68%-10.08%8.17%6.91%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.08-0.02%-0.46%-0.78%-0.99%1.19%2.86%6.87%5.96%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.44-0.05%-0.53%-1.74%-2.67%0.32%0.55%6.32%5.70%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.630.19%-0.42%-1.82%-4.11%-3.13%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.81-0.02%-0.56%-1.56%-2.91%-0.76%-1.27%6.36%5.73%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.070.62%-1.42%-3.96%-6.83%-6.24%-11.45%8.86%7.56%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.290.05%-0.42%-0.75%-0.85%1.35%3.37%7.20%6.22%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.48-0.01%-0.58%-1.67%-2.65%0.46%0.24%5.57%5.17%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.050.62%-1.43%-3.96%-6.84%-6.26%-11.47%8.86%7.56%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.280.05%-0.42%-0.75%-0.86%1.33%3.35%7.19%6.22%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.47-0.01%-0.58%-1.68%-2.66%0.44%0.22%5.56%5.17%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.480.60%-1.42%-3.95%-6.79%-6.03%-11.46%8.85%7.59%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.420.03%-0.39%-0.68%-0.74%1.51%3.40%6.99%6.04%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.660.00%-0.55%-1.67%-2.61%0.40%0.21%5.56%5.17%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.180.43%-1.22%-3.31%-5.55%-4.10%---
ICICI SCHEME E - TIER I GS69.600.36%-1.13%-3.29%-6.24%-5.42%-8.40%9.80%7.93%
ICICI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.100.04%-0.39%-0.72%-0.80%1.36%3.20%7.18%6.26%
ICICI SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.040.02%-0.48%-1.54%-2.35%0.51%0.97%6.07%5.42%
ICICI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT69.580.36%-1.13%-3.30%-6.25%-5.44%-8.43%9.79%7.92%
ICICI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.090.04%-0.39%-0.72%-0.82%1.33%3.17%7.17%6.25%
ICICI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.020.02%-0.48%-1.55%-2.36%0.49%0.94%6.06%5.42%
ICICI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.900.33%-1.20%-3.36%-6.43%-5.54%-8.40%9.48%7.87%
ICICI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.640.03%-0.41%-0.70%-0.81%1.31%3.14%7.14%6.22%
ICICI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.650.02%-0.47%-1.51%-2.30%0.53%1.15%6.22%5.56%
ICICI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.390.18%-0.91%-2.72%-5.51%-4.95%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS50.830.26%-0.88%-2.84%-6.07%-5.59%-9.42%9.16%7.15%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.550.04%-0.37%-0.79%-1.11%1.05%2.93%7.24%6.39%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.22-0.01%-0.45%-1.74%-2.61%0.38%0.38%5.81%5.26%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT50.820.26%-0.88%-2.85%-6.08%-5.61%-9.43%9.15%7.15%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.550.04%-0.37%-0.79%-1.12%1.03%2.91%7.23%6.39%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.21-0.01%-0.45%-1.74%-2.62%0.37%0.37%5.80%5.26%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.200.27%-0.85%-2.78%-5.81%-4.99%-8.87%9.41%7.32%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.490.00%-0.42%-0.82%-1.02%1.18%3.05%7.14%6.29%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.77-0.05%-0.43%-1.77%-2.67%0.33%0.50%6.06%5.39%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.450.21%-0.65%-2.18%-5.10%-4.06%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.410.29%-1.16%-2.27%-4.72%-3.84%-7.26%9.14%7.44%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.340.02%-0.49%-0.92%-1.39%0.76%2.34%6.86%6.10%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.19-0.04%-0.45%-1.72%-2.64%0.36%0.78%6.28%5.68%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.400.29%-1.16%-2.27%-4.73%-3.86%-7.28%9.14%7.43%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.330.02%-0.49%-0.92%-1.40%0.74%2.32%6.85%6.10%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.19-0.04%-0.45%-1.72%-2.65%0.34%0.76%6.27%5.67%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.780.29%-1.17%-2.21%-4.51%-3.62%-7.12%9.67%7.84%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.560.04%-0.54%-0.89%-1.41%0.80%2.44%6.76%6.04%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.52-0.03%-0.44%-1.69%-2.43%0.63%1.35%6.41%5.73%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.440.26%-1.05%-2.25%-4.61%-3.27%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.240.47%-0.48%-2.27%-4.81%-4.19%-7.86%10.77%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.230.47%-0.48%-2.27%-4.82%-4.20%-7.87%10.76%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.050.05%-0.42%-0.79%-1.14%0.81%2.48%7.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.050.05%-0.42%-0.80%-1.15%0.80%2.46%6.99%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.730.01%-0.53%-1.70%-2.76%0.13%-0.00%5.66%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.720.01%-0.53%-1.71%-2.77%0.12%-0.02%5.65%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.150.50%-0.47%-2.34%-4.79%-4.04%-8.23%10.59%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.08-0.02%-0.44%-0.95%-1.41%0.72%2.01%6.75%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.85-0.01%-0.56%-1.57%-2.44%0.51%0.52%5.77%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.640.41%-0.40%-2.03%-3.94%-2.59%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.560.45%-0.99%-2.85%-4.98%-4.28%-10.25%7.87%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.060.01%-0.54%-0.96%-1.36%0.93%2.67%6.88%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.69-0.04%-0.54%-1.66%-2.58%0.39%0.66%5.90%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.560.45%-0.99%-2.85%-4.99%-4.31%-10.28%7.86%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.060.00%-0.54%-0.97%-1.38%0.91%2.64%6.87%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.68-0.04%-0.54%-1.67%-2.60%0.36%0.63%5.89%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.840.41%-0.87%-2.86%-5.33%-4.53%-10.34%8.59%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.890.02%-0.48%-1.01%-1.11%1.24%3.09%6.90%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.62-0.04%-0.38%-1.37%-2.30%0.36%0.91%6.12%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.350.36%-0.85%-2.45%-4.11%-2.74%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.11-0.08%-0.86%0.01%-1.39%0.03%-10.71%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.060.05%-0.39%-0.87%-1.03%1.20%2.95%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.690.05%-0.40%-1.67%-2.46%0.77%0.35%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.11-0.08%-0.86%0.01%-1.40%0.02%-10.73%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.060.05%-0.39%-0.88%-1.04%1.18%2.93%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.690.05%-0.40%-1.68%-2.46%0.75%0.33%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.72-0.04%-0.79%-0.05%-1.20%0.13%-12.13%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.260.02%-0.33%-0.62%-0.69%1.27%2.85%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.74-0.05%-0.44%-1.70%-2.76%0.84%1.35%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.440.08%-0.78%-0.26%-1.66%0.32%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.260.01%0.12%0.44%1.20%2.41%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.310.01%0.07%0.41%1.29%3.07%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.130.01%0.09%0.33%0.87%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.130.01%0.10%0.35%0.93%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.03%0.12%0.46%1.44%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.05%0.12%0.48%1.51%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.05%0.00%-0.01%0.64%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.05%0.01%0.02%0.70%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.84-0.06%-0.38%-1.36%-2.40%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.84-0.06%-0.38%-1.34%-2.34%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.570.36%-1.01%-2.98%-4.37%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.11%-0.06%-0.32%0.41%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.11%-0.06%-0.30%0.47%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.000.11%-0.83%-1.14%-0.40%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.990.11%-0.83%-1.12%-0.34%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.160.01%0.12%0.43%1.13%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.170.01%0.12%0.45%1.19%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.900.24%-0.54%-0.23%-1.13%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.910.24%-0.53%-0.21%-1.07%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.01%0.09%0.43%1.29%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.01%0.10%0.45%1.35%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.87-0.01%-0.59%-1.74%-4.25%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.540.17%-0.58%-1.88%-----