India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 28-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.36-0.04%-0.27%-1.03%-2.82%-0.21%-0.80%6.53%5.88%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.28-0.05%-0.34%-1.15%-2.98%-0.76%-0.92%6.48%5.83%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.12-0.03%-0.28%-1.56%-5.78%-5.95%-8.53%7.10%6.54%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.10-0.11%-0.31%-0.84%-1.23%1.14%2.73%7.08%6.16%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II49.86-0.21%-0.19%-1.23%-4.96%-3.78%-8.34%7.66%6.88%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.12-0.04%-0.34%-0.99%-2.60%-0.33%-0.16%6.66%5.98%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.31-0.02%-0.33%-1.13%-2.93%-0.72%-1.20%6.38%5.76%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.410.01%-0.28%-1.12%-2.84%-0.54%-0.75%6.38%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.190.00%-0.33%-1.20%-2.60%0.53%0.36%6.15%5.47%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.16-0.12%-0.33%-0.90%-1.21%1.22%2.75%7.00%5.92%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.73-0.05%-0.58%-1.40%-2.42%0.95%1.59%6.74%5.80%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.88-0.02%-0.31%-1.16%-2.86%-0.75%-1.11%6.36%5.72%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.35%-16.87%-9.03%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.77-0.01%-0.30%-1.51%-3.77%-1.56%-2.02%6.69%5.67%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.19-0.03%-0.31%-0.94%-2.08%0.93%1.24%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.02-0.03%-0.33%-1.03%-3.04%-0.43%-0.99%6.69%5.93%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.76-0.04%-0.31%-1.02%-3.00%-0.40%-0.97%6.72%5.95%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I67.16-0.07%-0.13%-1.45%-6.05%-4.64%-10.27%9.58%8.09%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.74-0.10%-0.37%-0.99%-1.41%0.95%2.69%6.98%6.07%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II53.83-0.06%-0.03%-1.74%-5.94%-4.33%-10.24%8.94%7.50%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.62-0.02%-0.32%-1.08%-3.03%-0.44%-1.13%6.51%5.81%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.700.01%-0.21%-0.86%-2.80%-0.20%-0.70%6.75%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.76-0.01%-0.38%-1.28%-2.78%0.47%0.37%6.10%5.51%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II38.81-0.11%-0.39%-0.95%-1.32%1.08%2.61%6.84%5.98%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.830.03%-0.37%-1.24%-2.72%0.45%0.60%6.19%5.57%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.55-0.02%-0.29%-1.02%-3.02%-0.40%-0.98%6.71%5.91%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.51%-12.11%-6.37%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.130.01%-0.25%-1.15%-3.23%-0.69%-1.06%6.45%6.37%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.20-0.04%-0.14%-0.81%-1.99%0.10%0.81%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.17-0.05%-0.32%-1.00%-2.94%-0.59%-1.11%6.57%5.91%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.85-0.05%-0.31%-1.00%-2.95%-0.59%-1.11%6.58%5.90%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.72-0.04%-0.35%-0.98%-2.96%-0.69%-1.44%6.28%5.73%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.65-0.05%-0.35%-1.05%-3.06%-0.68%-1.36%6.39%5.84%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.43-0.09%-0.37%-0.89%-1.41%0.92%2.24%6.69%5.87%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.00-0.07%-0.33%-0.82%-1.19%1.14%2.53%6.77%5.90%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.35-0.08%-0.41%-1.37%-2.75%0.38%0.30%6.22%5.64%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.65-0.07%-0.31%-0.98%-2.82%-0.52%-0.75%6.73%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.24-0.06%-0.21%-0.61%-5.46%-5.34%-9.95%8.27%7.42%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.69-0.05%-0.40%-1.36%-2.86%0.32%0.16%6.04%5.47%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.10-0.07%-0.28%-0.58%-5.53%-5.46%-10.10%8.07%7.23%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.54-0.05%-0.31%-1.00%-2.98%-0.63%-1.28%6.52%5.88%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.90%-15.11%-7.47%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.80-0.07%-0.23%-0.93%-3.09%-0.89%-1.28%6.77%6.62%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.94-0.05%-0.25%-0.99%-2.80%-0.51%-0.96%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.32-0.07%-0.30%-0.64%-0.93%1.42%3.06%6.89%5.98%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.46-0.02%-0.27%-1.30%-3.16%-0.70%-1.92%6.37%5.85%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.79%-12.86%-6.93%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I62.930.00%-0.48%-2.42%-6.90%-5.85%-11.53%8.79%7.93%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.16-0.08%-0.30%-0.75%-1.07%1.27%3.01%7.09%6.15%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.410.02%-0.34%-1.14%-2.58%0.63%0.06%5.50%5.13%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II55.410.06%-0.44%-2.37%-6.79%-5.60%-11.46%8.80%7.96%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.59-0.02%-0.38%-1.16%-2.58%0.52%-0.00%5.48%5.12%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.75-0.04%-0.36%-1.40%-3.34%-0.82%-2.53%6.37%5.85%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.52-0.10%-0.30%-0.73%-1.04%1.20%2.80%7.03%6.15%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.09%-13.20%-6.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I69.510.10%-0.25%-1.50%-5.97%-4.89%-8.38%9.76%8.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I45.95-0.12%-0.31%-0.78%-1.07%1.22%2.82%7.06%6.19%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I37.94-0.02%-0.32%-1.15%-2.39%0.64%0.72%5.99%5.38%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II54.850.10%-0.30%-1.58%-6.12%-4.99%-8.34%9.45%8.24%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.580.00%-0.26%-1.10%-2.30%0.69%0.99%6.16%5.53%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.730.11%-0.06%-0.94%-2.77%-0.51%-0.23%7.38%6.46%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.41-0.10%-0.32%-0.86%-1.28%1.05%2.70%7.04%6.23%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.63%-16.51%-8.06%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I50.70-0.03%-0.37%-1.47%-6.11%-5.34%-9.48%9.07%7.50%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.47-0.07%-0.23%-0.81%-1.33%0.99%2.59%7.14%6.33%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.16-0.00%-0.30%-1.18%-2.61%0.52%0.16%5.73%5.21%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.140.06%-0.23%-1.30%-5.79%-4.63%-8.84%9.36%7.68%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.71-0.01%-0.30%-1.18%-2.59%0.51%0.32%5.98%5.34%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.35-0.10%-0.14%-0.96%-2.74%-0.30%-0.17%6.94%6.11%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.360.07%-0.44%-0.69%-4.60%-3.56%-7.25%9.09%7.80%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.27-0.10%-0.35%-0.97%-1.59%0.70%1.98%6.74%6.03%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.150.03%-0.26%-1.15%-2.60%0.49%0.60%6.22%5.64%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.27%-11.53%-5.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.50-0.12%-0.36%-0.97%-1.67%0.74%2.08%6.64%5.97%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.860.03%-0.37%-1.04%-2.90%-0.23%-1.00%6.25%6.22%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.730.03%-0.51%-0.66%-4.42%-3.28%-7.10%9.61%8.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.490.05%-0.24%-1.04%-2.39%0.81%1.26%6.36%5.70%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.11-0.08%0.16%-0.92%-4.81%-3.76%-8.32%10.49%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.82-0.04%-0.39%-1.15%-2.45%0.66%0.28%5.68%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.69-0.21%-0.28%-1.41%-3.77%-2.21%-3.71%6.24%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.19-0.07%0.12%-0.83%-4.84%-3.91%-7.97%10.66%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.01-0.16%-0.36%-0.89%-1.42%0.64%2.06%6.87%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.700.03%-0.27%-1.18%-2.73%0.33%-0.17%5.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.03%-2.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.04-0.14%-0.44%-0.96%-1.68%0.56%1.64%6.63%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.80-0.11%-0.34%-1.35%-5.10%-4.42%-10.39%8.48%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.59-0.01%-0.19%-0.97%-2.26%0.42%0.74%6.05%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.94-0.04%-0.15%0.15%-0.69%1.35%-1.66%3.96%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.52-0.08%-0.34%-1.34%-4.92%-4.20%-10.31%7.76%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.01-0.12%-0.44%-1.02%-1.61%0.78%2.27%6.76%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.660.01%-0.31%-1.17%-2.58%0.53%0.47%5.82%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.85%-2.10%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.86-0.10%-0.38%-0.98%-1.29%1.17%2.77%6.79%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.60-0.81%-1.12%0.03%-2.33%-0.63%-12.75%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.720.03%-0.22%-1.22%-2.65%1.07%1.17%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.82-0.07%-0.06%0.25%1.24%2.79%5.91%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.00-0.72%-1.18%0.17%-2.41%-0.70%-11.27%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.02-0.14%-0.35%-0.95%-1.31%1.02%2.56%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.670.03%-0.19%-1.03%-2.40%1.04%0.22%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.52%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.22-0.16%-0.32%-0.75%-0.99%1.05%2.43%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.320.01%-0.26%-1.10%-2.73%-0.82%-0.58%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.27-0.05%-0.25%-1.00%-3.08%-0.26%-0.99%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.06-0.06%-0.25%-1.01%-3.15%-0.71%-1.46%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.190.02%-0.25%-1.11%-2.80%-0.38%-1.35%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.59-0.08%-0.09%-1.33%-4.13%-3.03%-4.45%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.92-0.08%-0.46%-1.21%-3.18%-1.02%-0.92%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.33-0.04%-0.21%-0.79%-2.29%-0.09%0.70%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.34-0.04%-0.52%-4.68%-6.99%-5.69%-6.86%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.71-0.08%-0.44%-4.40%-6.37%-4.76%-2.91%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.88-0.07%-0.12%-0.71%-3.62%-1.71%-1.39%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.110.00%-0.04%-0.38%-2.31%-0.81%1.09%--
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.27-0.03%-0.16%-0.70%-2.06%0.82%1.83%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.28-0.01%0.02%-0.90%-4.12%-3.33%-7.37%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.010.01%-0.45%-2.39%-6.69%-5.43%-10.99%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.410.03%-0.45%-1.28%-4.81%-3.92%-5.91%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.10-0.03%-0.32%-1.64%-5.85%-5.14%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.26-0.01%-0.31%-1.35%-5.00%-4.24%-7.95%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.03-0.08%-0.08%-0.92%-2.19%0.38%0.28%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.020.43%0.19%-0.74%-5.85%-6.06%-10.22%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.830.09%-0.36%-0.54%-4.25%-2.52%-1.99%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I9.980.06%-0.27%-0.83%-3.60%-2.27%-0.34%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.22-0.04%0.10%-0.97%-4.54%-3.71%-8.06%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.25-0.05%-0.16%-1.19%-3.84%-2.92%-7.85%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.25-0.66%-1.14%-0.12%-2.29%0.03%-8.87%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.06-0.01%0.07%-0.99%-5.02%-4.70%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.59-0.15%-0.65%-1.36%-4.40%-3.01%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.500.11%0.09%-0.72%-4.03%-2.06%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.65-0.06%-0.13%-0.78%-4.05%-2.75%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.200.07%-0.36%-2.03%-5.45%-3.45%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.410.09%-0.23%-1.08%-5.18%-4.23%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.510.41%0.12%-0.70%-4.39%-3.20%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.460.07%-0.39%-0.74%-4.39%-2.73%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.65-0.14%0.01%-0.95%-4.01%-2.19%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.36-0.03%-0.27%-1.17%-3.80%-2.42%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.40-0.62%-1.02%-0.16%-2.56%0.01%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.25-0.03%-0.27%-1.53%-5.71%-5.80%-8.30%7.19%6.59%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.22-0.03%-0.28%-1.54%-5.73%-5.84%-8.35%7.17%6.58%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.22-0.11%-0.30%-0.81%-1.15%1.30%2.98%7.16%6.21%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.19-0.11%-0.30%-0.82%-1.17%1.26%2.93%7.15%6.20%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.290.00%-0.32%-1.17%-2.52%0.69%0.60%6.23%5.52%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.270.00%-0.32%-1.18%-2.54%0.65%0.55%6.22%5.51%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT49.96-0.21%-0.18%-1.21%-4.91%-3.67%-8.16%7.73%6.92%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.24-0.12%-0.32%-0.88%-1.16%1.34%2.95%7.06%5.97%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT39.80-0.05%-0.57%-1.38%-2.36%1.06%1.79%6.81%5.84%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.20-0.04%-0.34%-0.97%-2.54%-0.21%0.03%6.73%6.02%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.57-0.15%-0.66%-1.38%-4.45%-3.13%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.32-0.07%-0.13%-1.43%-5.97%-4.48%-10.05%9.67%8.15%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.85-0.10%-0.36%-0.96%-1.33%1.11%2.95%7.07%6.13%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.86-0.00%-0.37%-1.25%-2.70%0.64%0.62%6.19%5.57%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.29-0.07%-0.13%-1.43%-6.00%-4.52%-10.10%9.65%8.14%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.82-0.10%-0.36%-0.97%-1.35%1.07%2.89%7.05%6.12%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.84-0.01%-0.37%-1.26%-2.73%0.59%0.56%6.17%5.56%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT53.93-0.06%-0.02%-1.72%-5.89%-4.21%-10.07%9.01%7.54%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.89-0.11%-0.38%-0.93%-1.26%1.20%2.81%6.91%6.03%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT37.910.04%-0.36%-1.22%-2.66%0.57%0.79%6.26%5.61%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.480.11%0.09%-0.74%-4.09%-2.18%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.70-0.02%-0.31%-1.06%-2.97%-0.32%-0.93%6.58%5.85%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.34-0.06%-0.20%-0.58%-5.38%-5.19%-9.72%8.36%7.47%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.50-0.09%-0.36%-0.86%-1.33%1.09%2.50%6.78%5.92%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.76-0.05%-0.39%-1.33%-2.78%0.48%0.41%6.13%5.52%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.32-0.06%-0.20%-0.59%-5.41%-5.23%-9.77%8.34%7.46%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.48-0.09%-0.36%-0.87%-1.35%1.04%2.44%6.76%5.91%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.75-0.05%-0.39%-1.34%-2.80%0.44%0.36%6.11%5.51%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.16-0.07%-0.27%-0.56%-5.47%-5.35%-9.92%8.14%7.27%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.06-0.07%-0.32%-0.80%-1.13%1.26%2.73%6.84%5.95%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.42-0.08%-0.41%-1.35%-2.69%0.50%0.50%6.29%5.68%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.63-0.06%-0.13%-0.80%-4.11%-2.86%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.80-0.04%-0.34%-0.96%-2.90%-0.57%-1.25%6.35%5.78%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.070.00%-0.47%-2.40%-6.84%-5.72%-11.34%8.87%7.97%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.26-0.08%-0.30%-0.72%-1.00%1.41%3.24%7.17%6.20%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.490.02%-0.34%-1.11%-2.51%0.76%0.27%5.58%5.17%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.060.00%-0.47%-2.40%-6.84%-5.74%-11.36%8.86%7.97%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.25-0.08%-0.30%-0.73%-1.01%1.39%3.21%7.16%6.19%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.480.02%-0.34%-1.12%-2.52%0.75%0.25%5.57%5.17%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.520.06%-0.44%-2.35%-6.74%-5.49%-11.29%8.88%8.01%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.39-0.07%-0.30%-0.62%-0.87%1.54%3.27%6.96%6.02%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.66-0.02%-0.37%-1.15%-2.52%0.64%0.19%5.55%5.16%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.190.07%-0.36%-2.05%-5.51%-3.56%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS69.670.10%-0.24%-1.48%-5.90%-4.76%-8.18%9.84%8.35%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.05-0.11%-0.30%-0.76%-0.99%1.36%3.05%7.14%6.23%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.03-0.02%-0.31%-1.13%-2.32%0.79%0.95%6.07%5.43%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT69.650.10%-0.24%-1.48%-5.91%-4.78%-8.20%9.83%8.34%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.04-0.11%-0.31%-0.76%-1.01%1.34%3.02%7.13%6.23%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.02-0.02%-0.31%-1.13%-2.34%0.76%0.92%6.06%5.42%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.950.10%-0.30%-1.56%-6.07%-4.88%-8.16%9.52%8.28%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.60-0.10%-0.30%-0.71%-0.98%1.32%3.00%7.10%6.19%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.660.01%-0.25%-1.08%-2.24%0.81%1.18%6.23%5.57%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.390.09%-0.24%-1.10%-5.24%-4.34%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS50.81-0.03%-0.37%-1.45%-6.04%-5.22%-9.29%9.15%7.54%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.53-0.07%-0.23%-0.79%-1.26%1.12%2.81%7.21%6.37%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.220.00%-0.29%-1.16%-2.55%0.65%0.37%5.81%5.25%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT50.80-0.03%-0.37%-1.45%-6.05%-5.23%-9.30%9.14%7.54%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.53-0.07%-0.23%-0.79%-1.27%1.11%2.79%7.21%6.37%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.210.00%-0.29%-1.16%-2.56%0.64%0.36%5.80%5.25%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.230.06%-0.23%-1.28%-5.73%-4.52%-8.66%9.43%7.73%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.47-0.10%-0.31%-0.84%-1.22%1.17%2.90%7.11%6.27%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.77-0.01%-0.29%-1.16%-2.53%0.63%0.51%6.05%5.38%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.490.41%0.11%-0.72%-4.44%-3.32%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.420.07%-0.43%-0.66%-4.54%-3.43%-7.05%9.17%7.85%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.32-0.10%-0.35%-0.94%-1.53%0.83%2.20%6.82%6.08%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.200.03%-0.26%-1.13%-2.53%0.63%0.82%6.29%5.69%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.420.07%-0.43%-0.67%-4.54%-3.44%-7.07%9.16%7.84%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.31-0.10%-0.35%-0.95%-1.54%0.81%2.18%6.81%6.08%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.190.03%-0.26%-1.13%-2.54%0.61%0.80%6.29%5.68%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.780.03%-0.50%-0.64%-4.36%-3.17%-6.92%9.69%8.24%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.53-0.12%-0.36%-0.95%-1.61%0.86%2.28%6.71%6.01%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.530.05%-0.24%-1.02%-2.33%0.93%1.45%6.43%5.74%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.440.07%-0.40%-0.76%-4.44%-2.84%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.23-0.07%0.12%-0.81%-4.77%-3.78%-7.77%10.74%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.22-0.07%0.12%-0.81%-4.78%-3.80%-7.79%10.74%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.03-0.16%-0.36%-0.87%-1.35%0.78%2.28%6.95%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.03-0.16%-0.36%-0.87%-1.36%0.76%2.26%6.94%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.730.03%-0.26%-1.16%-2.66%0.47%0.04%5.67%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.730.03%-0.27%-1.16%-2.67%0.45%0.02%5.66%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.14-0.07%0.16%-0.90%-4.75%-3.64%-8.14%10.56%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.06-0.14%-0.44%-0.94%-1.62%0.68%1.84%6.70%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.84-0.04%-0.38%-1.13%-2.39%0.78%0.48%5.75%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.63-0.14%0.01%-0.97%-4.06%-2.30%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.55-0.08%-0.34%-1.32%-4.85%-4.06%-10.11%7.84%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.04-0.12%-0.43%-1.00%-1.54%0.93%2.50%6.84%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.690.01%-0.30%-1.15%-2.51%0.68%0.69%5.90%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.55-0.08%-0.34%-1.32%-4.86%-4.08%-10.13%7.83%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.04-0.12%-0.43%-1.00%-1.55%0.90%2.47%6.83%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.680.01%-0.31%-1.15%-2.52%0.65%0.67%5.89%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.83-0.11%-0.34%-1.33%-5.04%-4.31%-10.21%8.55%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.88-0.10%-0.37%-0.96%-1.23%1.29%2.98%6.86%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.62-0.01%-0.19%-0.95%-2.21%0.54%0.93%6.12%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.34-0.03%-0.28%-1.19%-3.86%-2.54%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.03-0.72%-1.17%0.19%-2.35%-0.56%-11.08%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.05-0.14%-0.35%-0.93%-1.24%1.16%2.78%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.700.03%-0.19%-1.01%-2.33%1.18%0.44%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.03-0.72%-1.17%0.19%-2.36%-0.58%-11.10%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.04-0.14%-0.35%-0.93%-1.25%1.14%2.76%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.700.03%-0.19%-1.01%-2.34%1.16%0.42%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.62-0.81%-1.11%0.05%-2.27%-0.51%-12.58%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.24-0.16%-0.32%-0.73%-0.93%1.17%2.63%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.740.03%-0.22%-1.20%-2.59%1.19%1.37%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.38-0.62%-1.02%-0.18%-2.61%-0.10%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.270.01%0.10%0.42%1.21%2.42%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.310.05%0.09%0.44%1.33%3.12%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.130.01%0.08%0.31%0.87%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.140.01%0.08%0.33%0.93%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.03%0.11%0.46%1.46%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.03%0.12%0.48%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.02%0.08%0.13%0.65%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.02%0.09%0.15%0.71%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.850.14%-0.07%-0.92%-2.23%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.850.14%-0.06%-0.90%-2.17%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.580.09%-0.27%-1.85%-4.25%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.100.07%0.14%-0.29%0.46%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.07%0.14%-0.27%0.52%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.020.19%-0.24%-0.98%-0.21%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.20%-0.23%-0.96%-0.15%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.160.01%0.10%0.40%1.13%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.170.01%0.10%0.42%1.19%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.900.00%-0.15%-0.38%-1.13%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.910.00%-0.15%-0.36%-1.08%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.02%0.08%0.42%1.30%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.02%0.09%0.44%1.36%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.87-0.01%-0.59%-1.74%-4.25%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.53-0.02%-0.26%-1.28%-----