India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 12-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.45-0.44%-0.64%-1.99%-2.78%0.32%-0.18%6.43%5.98%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.42-0.44%-0.68%-2.07%-2.89%0.04%-0.11%6.44%5.95%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I52.85-0.58%-1.18%-5.04%-7.08%-4.99%-7.22%5.68%6.27%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.39-0.30%-0.35%-0.73%-0.37%1.92%3.74%7.38%6.33%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II49.34-0.48%-1.07%-4.85%-6.70%-4.21%-7.05%6.02%6.51%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.19-0.41%-0.68%-2.06%-2.61%0.22%0.54%6.57%6.07%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.40-0.46%-0.69%-1.96%-2.91%-0.20%-0.45%6.32%5.87%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.43-0.43%-0.71%-2.12%-2.77%-0.08%-0.06%6.30%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.43-0.57%-0.77%-1.19%-2.44%1.09%0.60%6.37%5.69%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.43-0.30%-0.36%-0.74%-0.31%2.05%3.83%7.33%6.11%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II40.02-0.62%-0.79%-1.07%-1.97%1.82%2.13%7.03%6.06%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.95-0.45%-0.67%-2.00%-2.83%-0.19%-0.28%6.31%5.82%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.11%-16.82%-8.88%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.80-0.73%-1.06%-2.32%-4.25%-0.73%-0.76%6.66%5.76%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.20-0.48%-0.75%-1.90%-2.06%1.46%1.72%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.13-0.47%-0.63%-1.97%-2.92%-0.09%-0.21%6.63%6.03%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.85-0.47%-0.63%-1.94%-2.89%-0.07%-0.19%6.65%6.05%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I66.86-0.51%-0.70%-4.49%-7.27%-4.83%-9.04%8.24%7.83%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I41.05-0.31%-0.38%-0.81%-0.41%1.93%3.82%7.35%6.26%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II53.71-0.54%-0.84%-4.78%-7.13%-4.37%-8.72%7.66%7.31%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.74-0.47%-0.62%-1.93%-2.88%-0.07%-0.29%6.47%5.93%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.73-0.45%-0.54%-1.79%-2.70%-0.10%-0.05%6.66%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.99-0.58%-0.76%-1.41%-2.51%0.98%0.77%6.31%5.80%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.09-0.26%-0.36%-0.77%-0.34%2.05%3.74%7.18%6.17%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II38.09-0.55%-0.67%-1.30%-2.37%1.08%1.22%6.43%5.88%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.61-0.47%-0.63%-1.95%-2.90%-0.06%-0.20%6.64%6.02%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.83%-12.09%-6.12%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.17-0.49%-0.63%-1.92%-3.18%-0.45%-0.15%6.37%6.47%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.21-0.41%-0.58%-1.66%-2.03%0.25%1.40%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.22-0.46%-0.68%-1.97%-2.96%-0.30%-0.48%6.46%6.00%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.90-0.46%-0.69%-1.98%-2.96%-0.32%-0.48%6.47%5.99%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.76-0.47%-0.66%-1.96%-2.98%-0.45%-0.82%6.15%5.83%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.70-0.49%-0.69%-1.97%-3.08%-0.34%-0.74%6.29%5.95%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.62-0.33%-0.40%-0.69%-0.48%1.77%3.34%7.00%6.08%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.18-0.29%-0.38%-0.59%-0.32%1.95%3.58%7.07%6.08%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.57-0.56%-0.72%-1.40%-2.46%1.09%0.83%6.45%5.87%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.67-0.45%-0.68%-1.85%-2.84%-0.31%-0.21%6.64%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I41.65-0.54%-0.93%-4.36%-7.18%-6.26%-9.04%6.48%6.97%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.89-0.55%-0.75%-1.42%-2.57%0.94%0.64%6.28%5.72%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II34.60-0.56%-0.93%-4.31%-7.26%-6.33%-9.21%6.28%6.82%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.57-0.47%-0.69%-1.97%-3.01%-0.38%-0.66%6.40%5.97%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.72%-14.92%-7.32%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.80-0.52%-0.73%-2.03%-3.19%-0.73%-0.66%6.64%6.67%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.95-0.42%-0.68%-2.02%-2.81%-0.39%-0.47%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.51-0.31%-0.35%-0.70%-0.22%2.21%3.92%7.16%6.13%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.60-0.45%-0.63%-1.88%-3.10%-0.25%-1.20%6.41%5.96%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.42%-12.82%-6.81%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I63.13-0.48%-0.81%-4.52%-7.32%-5.37%-9.53%7.70%7.74%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.41-0.28%-0.32%-0.70%-0.31%2.08%3.94%7.38%6.32%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.59-0.59%-0.72%-1.25%-2.48%1.06%0.21%5.70%5.34%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II55.59-0.48%-0.76%-4.50%-7.15%-5.07%-9.45%7.71%7.76%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.81-0.53%-0.61%-1.15%-2.37%1.13%0.29%5.72%5.37%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.82-0.54%-0.56%-1.83%-3.27%-0.39%-1.82%6.39%5.91%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.76-0.30%-0.32%-0.59%-0.19%1.99%3.74%7.31%6.31%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.88%-13.15%-6.55%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I69.21-0.44%-1.16%-5.16%-7.46%-4.70%-6.81%8.36%7.94%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.23-0.29%-0.33%-0.59%-0.20%2.01%3.79%7.36%6.36%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.13-0.55%-0.78%-1.19%-2.22%1.07%0.93%6.19%5.54%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II54.62-0.46%-1.19%-5.20%-7.50%-4.87%-6.73%8.06%7.89%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.73-0.57%-0.81%-1.23%-2.19%1.04%1.14%6.32%5.66%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.73-0.41%-0.79%-2.00%-3.00%-0.31%0.47%7.14%6.47%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.58-0.29%-0.38%-0.71%-0.44%1.88%3.67%7.34%6.40%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.43%-16.45%-7.80%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I50.36-0.63%-0.95%-4.57%-7.25%-5.73%-7.80%7.56%7.18%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.64-0.31%-0.41%-0.81%-0.53%1.74%3.51%7.44%6.52%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.31-0.55%-0.77%-1.32%-2.42%0.89%0.30%5.94%5.43%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II43.78-0.59%-0.94%-4.52%-6.92%-4.95%-7.24%7.78%7.34%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.90-0.49%-0.75%-1.31%-2.33%1.19%0.56%6.21%5.58%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.36-0.48%-0.72%-1.99%-2.93%-0.00%0.40%6.82%6.16%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.24-0.42%-0.72%-4.23%-5.42%-3.22%-5.57%7.64%7.59%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.42-0.35%-0.44%-0.77%-0.69%1.52%3.09%7.08%6.22%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.27-0.45%-0.69%-1.23%-2.22%1.12%1.10%6.45%5.86%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.12%-11.37%-4.93%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.64-0.35%-0.42%-0.71%-0.71%1.69%3.29%6.97%6.17%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.91-0.45%-0.71%-2.09%-2.80%0.10%-0.28%6.27%6.31%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.59-0.45%-0.79%-4.29%-5.35%-3.40%-5.63%8.13%7.96%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.61-0.36%-0.51%-1.07%-1.91%1.51%1.87%6.61%5.91%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II14.95-0.43%-0.91%-4.88%-6.06%-4.87%-7.06%8.81%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.88-0.52%-0.76%-1.25%-2.41%1.07%0.43%5.85%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.71-0.56%-0.95%-2.32%-3.95%-1.65%-3.02%6.11%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.03-0.45%-0.94%-4.87%-6.09%-4.93%-6.76%8.99%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.10-0.28%-0.35%-0.66%-0.51%1.59%3.17%7.20%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.76-0.60%-0.82%-1.45%-2.55%0.70%-0.12%5.76%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.57%-2.33%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.14-0.33%-0.43%-0.87%-0.67%1.66%2.83%6.99%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.75-0.43%-1.09%-4.49%-6.87%-4.89%-8.75%7.05%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.64-0.50%-0.63%-1.20%-2.01%0.82%0.92%6.22%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.90-0.12%-0.19%-0.96%-1.05%0.76%-0.68%3.93%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.48-0.45%-0.97%-4.22%-6.20%-4.50%-8.67%6.44%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.11-0.35%-0.40%-0.80%-0.66%1.71%3.44%7.10%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.72-0.60%-0.80%-1.35%-2.45%0.97%0.72%5.96%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.10%-2.02%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.94-0.36%-0.45%-0.88%-0.39%2.08%3.90%7.10%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.54-0.59%0.03%-1.63%-3.18%-1.54%-10.79%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.78-0.52%-0.85%-1.40%-2.60%1.52%1.58%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.63-1.04%-1.51%-1.17%-0.11%1.40%4.47%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP11.95-0.53%0.16%-1.57%-3.16%-1.24%-9.24%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.11-0.23%-0.31%-0.73%-0.38%1.95%3.70%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.72-0.52%-0.74%-1.23%-2.33%1.43%0.21%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.52%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.29-0.18%-0.24%-0.49%-0.18%1.95%3.45%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.35-0.47%-0.74%-2.13%-2.64%-0.11%0.20%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.29-0.47%-0.63%-2.04%-3.04%-0.12%-0.39%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.07-0.48%-0.72%-2.09%-3.17%-0.61%-1.10%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.22-0.42%-0.73%-1.96%-2.63%-0.12%-0.50%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.50-0.52%-1.24%-4.49%-5.42%-3.02%-5.08%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.90-0.48%-0.96%-2.94%-3.65%-0.94%---
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.34-0.34%-0.47%-1.70%-2.10%0.01%1.48%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.53-0.07%-0.86%-5.14%-6.88%-1.57%-4.73%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.940.07%-0.64%-5.04%-5.90%-2.25%-0.62%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.84-0.46%-0.62%-3.06%-4.34%-2.08%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.06-0.38%-0.51%-2.18%-2.83%-1.03%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.27-0.35%-0.56%-1.60%-2.07%0.73%2.27%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.21-0.43%-0.91%-3.42%-5.32%-4.13%-7.89%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.04-0.47%-0.78%-4.41%-6.98%-4.98%-9.63%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.40-0.54%-1.04%-3.68%-5.81%-3.50%-6.00%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.10-0.41%-0.96%-4.42%-6.56%-4.94%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.24-0.59%-0.99%-3.21%-6.20%-4.61%-7.65%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.06-0.29%-0.51%-1.28%-2.06%0.65%0.62%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I8.93-0.59%-0.96%-3.97%-8.14%-7.19%-10.73%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.78-0.39%-0.69%-3.95%-5.06%-2.85%-2.28%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I9.97-0.40%-0.69%-2.93%-3.98%-2.15%---
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.14-0.41%-0.92%-4.72%-5.70%-4.77%-8.66%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.23-0.39%-0.88%-3.48%-5.03%-2.79%-7.73%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.23-0.41%0.08%-1.63%-2.57%-0.30%-7.69%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I8.96-0.47%-1.03%-4.26%-6.74%-5.93%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.53-0.40%-1.16%-4.38%-5.54%-2.91%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.44-0.46%-0.66%-3.46%-5.01%-2.74%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.57-0.49%-0.90%-3.34%-4.96%-3.54%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.23-0.49%-0.79%-3.61%-5.61%-3.10%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.36-0.57%-1.11%-4.43%-6.50%-4.62%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.44-0.58%-0.91%-3.16%-6.05%-4.08%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.44-0.38%-0.64%-3.66%-4.97%-2.62%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.59-0.35%-0.77%-3.78%-4.67%-2.92%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.35-0.30%-0.71%-3.21%-4.62%-2.37%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.38-0.41%0.03%-1.50%-3.07%-0.30%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS52.97-0.58%-1.17%-5.01%-7.01%-4.84%-7.01%5.76%6.32%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT52.95-0.58%-1.18%-5.02%-7.02%-4.88%-7.05%5.75%6.31%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.50-0.30%-0.35%-0.71%-0.29%2.09%3.98%7.46%6.38%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.48-0.30%-0.35%-0.71%-0.31%2.05%3.93%7.45%6.37%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.52-0.57%-0.76%-1.17%-2.36%1.25%0.83%6.45%5.74%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.50-0.57%-0.76%-1.17%-2.38%1.21%0.79%6.44%5.73%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT49.44-0.48%-1.06%-4.83%-6.65%-4.10%-6.88%6.09%6.55%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.51-0.30%-0.36%-0.72%-0.25%2.18%4.02%7.39%6.15%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.10-0.62%-0.79%-1.05%-1.91%1.94%2.32%7.09%6.10%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.26-0.40%-0.67%-2.04%-2.55%0.34%0.73%6.64%6.11%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.51-0.40%-1.17%-4.40%-5.60%-3.03%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.02-0.51%-0.70%-4.46%-7.19%-4.67%-8.83%8.33%7.88%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.15-0.31%-0.38%-0.79%-0.33%2.10%4.07%7.43%6.31%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.08-0.58%-0.75%-1.38%-2.43%1.15%1.01%6.39%5.85%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT66.98-0.51%-0.70%-4.47%-7.21%-4.71%-8.87%8.31%7.87%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.13-0.31%-0.38%-0.79%-0.35%2.05%4.01%7.41%6.30%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.06-0.58%-0.75%-1.39%-2.46%1.11%0.95%6.37%5.84%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT53.81-0.54%-0.84%-4.76%-7.07%-4.25%-8.55%7.73%7.35%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.17-0.26%-0.35%-0.75%-0.28%2.18%3.94%7.25%6.21%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.16-0.55%-0.66%-1.28%-2.31%1.20%1.41%6.49%5.92%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.42-0.46%-0.66%-3.48%-5.07%-2.85%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.81-0.47%-0.61%-1.91%-2.82%0.05%-0.11%6.54%5.97%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS41.75-0.54%-0.92%-4.33%-7.10%-6.10%-8.82%6.56%7.02%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.69-0.33%-0.40%-0.66%-0.39%1.94%3.58%7.09%6.13%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.96-0.55%-0.75%-1.40%-2.49%1.11%0.88%6.37%5.77%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT41.73-0.54%-0.92%-4.34%-7.12%-6.15%-8.87%6.54%7.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.68-0.33%-0.40%-0.67%-0.42%1.89%3.53%7.07%6.11%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.95-0.55%-0.75%-1.40%-2.52%1.06%0.82%6.35%5.76%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT34.67-0.56%-0.93%-4.29%-7.20%-6.21%-9.04%6.35%6.86%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.23-0.29%-0.38%-0.57%-0.26%2.07%3.77%7.14%6.12%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.63-0.56%-0.71%-1.38%-2.41%1.21%1.02%6.52%5.91%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.55-0.49%-0.90%-3.36%-5.02%-3.65%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.83-0.47%-0.65%-1.94%-2.93%-0.33%-0.64%6.22%5.86%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.26-0.48%-0.81%-4.50%-7.26%-5.24%-9.34%7.77%7.78%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.50-0.28%-0.32%-0.68%-0.24%2.22%4.15%7.45%6.36%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.67-0.59%-0.71%-1.23%-2.41%1.20%0.42%5.77%5.38%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.25-0.48%-0.81%-4.50%-7.26%-5.25%-9.36%7.77%7.78%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.49-0.28%-0.32%-0.68%-0.25%2.20%4.13%7.45%6.35%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.66-0.59%-0.71%-1.23%-2.42%1.18%0.40%5.76%5.38%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.69-0.48%-0.76%-4.48%-7.09%-4.96%-9.29%7.77%7.80%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.58-0.30%-0.35%-0.68%-0.16%2.33%4.11%7.22%6.17%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.87-0.53%-0.61%-1.13%-2.31%1.25%0.47%5.79%5.40%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.21-0.49%-0.80%-3.63%-5.66%-3.21%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS69.36-0.44%-1.15%-5.13%-7.40%-4.57%-6.61%8.43%7.98%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.33-0.29%-0.32%-0.57%-0.12%2.16%4.01%7.43%6.40%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.21-0.55%-0.77%-1.17%-2.15%1.22%1.14%6.26%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT69.34-0.44%-1.15%-5.14%-7.41%-4.59%-6.63%8.43%7.98%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.32-0.29%-0.32%-0.57%-0.14%2.13%3.98%7.43%6.40%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.20-0.55%-0.78%-1.17%-2.16%1.19%1.12%6.26%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.72-0.46%-1.18%-5.18%-7.45%-4.75%-6.55%8.13%7.93%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.84-0.30%-0.32%-0.57%-0.13%2.11%3.94%7.38%6.35%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.79-0.57%-0.81%-1.21%-2.13%1.16%1.33%6.39%5.70%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.34-0.57%-1.11%-4.45%-6.56%-4.73%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS50.46-0.62%-0.94%-4.55%-7.19%-5.61%-7.61%7.64%7.23%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.70-0.31%-0.40%-0.79%-0.46%1.88%3.72%7.51%6.56%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.37-0.54%-0.77%-1.29%-2.35%1.02%0.50%6.01%5.47%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT50.45-0.62%-0.94%-4.55%-7.20%-5.62%-7.63%7.63%7.22%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.70-0.31%-0.40%-0.79%-0.47%1.86%3.70%7.50%6.56%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.36-0.54%-0.77%-1.30%-2.36%1.01%0.48%6.01%5.47%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT43.86-0.58%-0.94%-4.50%-6.87%-4.84%-7.07%7.85%7.38%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.63-0.29%-0.37%-0.69%-0.38%2.00%3.87%7.41%6.43%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.95-0.49%-0.74%-1.29%-2.27%1.31%0.74%6.28%5.62%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.42-0.58%-0.91%-3.18%-6.11%-4.19%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.29-0.42%-0.72%-4.20%-5.35%-3.09%-5.37%7.71%7.63%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.46-0.35%-0.43%-0.75%-0.62%1.66%3.30%7.16%6.26%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.31-0.45%-0.69%-1.21%-2.16%1.26%1.30%6.53%5.90%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.29-0.42%-0.72%-4.21%-5.36%-3.10%-5.39%7.70%7.63%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.46-0.35%-0.43%-0.75%-0.63%1.64%3.28%7.15%6.26%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.31-0.45%-0.69%-1.21%-2.16%1.24%1.28%6.52%5.89%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.64-0.45%-0.79%-4.27%-5.29%-3.28%-5.46%8.19%8.00%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.67-0.35%-0.41%-0.69%-0.65%1.81%3.48%7.04%6.21%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.65-0.36%-0.50%-1.05%-1.85%1.63%2.06%6.67%5.95%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.42-0.38%-0.65%-3.68%-5.03%-2.73%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.06-0.44%-0.93%-4.84%-6.02%-4.80%-6.57%9.06%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.06-0.44%-0.93%-4.85%-6.03%-4.81%-6.58%9.06%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.13-0.28%-0.34%-0.64%-0.44%1.73%3.38%7.28%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.13-0.28%-0.34%-0.64%-0.45%1.72%3.36%7.27%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.79-0.60%-0.81%-1.42%-2.49%0.84%0.09%5.84%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.79-0.60%-0.81%-1.43%-2.50%0.82%0.07%5.83%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT14.97-0.43%-0.91%-4.86%-6.01%-4.76%-6.89%8.88%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.16-0.33%-0.42%-0.85%-0.61%1.78%3.02%7.06%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.91-0.52%-0.75%-1.23%-2.35%1.19%0.61%5.92%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.58-0.35%-0.77%-3.80%-4.73%-3.03%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.50-0.45%-0.97%-4.19%-6.13%-4.36%-8.48%6.52%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.14-0.35%-0.40%-0.77%-0.59%1.86%3.66%7.18%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.74-0.59%-0.79%-1.32%-2.37%1.11%0.94%6.04%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.50-0.45%-0.97%-4.20%-6.14%-4.38%-8.50%6.51%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.14-0.35%-0.40%-0.78%-0.60%1.83%3.63%7.17%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.74-0.59%-0.79%-1.33%-2.39%1.09%0.91%6.03%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.77-0.43%-1.08%-4.47%-6.82%-4.78%-8.58%7.12%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.97-0.36%-0.44%-0.86%-0.33%2.20%4.10%7.17%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.67-0.50%-0.63%-1.19%-1.95%0.94%1.10%6.29%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.34-0.30%-0.71%-3.23%-4.68%-2.49%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS11.98-0.53%0.16%-1.55%-3.10%-1.10%-9.06%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.13-0.23%-0.31%-0.71%-0.31%2.09%3.91%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.75-0.52%-0.73%-1.21%-2.26%1.57%0.42%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT11.98-0.53%0.16%-1.55%-3.11%-1.12%-9.07%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.13-0.23%-0.31%-0.71%-0.32%2.07%3.89%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.75-0.52%-0.73%-1.21%-2.27%1.55%0.40%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.57-0.59%0.03%-1.61%-3.12%-1.43%-10.63%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.31-0.17%-0.23%-0.47%-0.12%2.07%3.64%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.80-0.52%-0.84%-1.38%-2.54%1.64%1.76%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.36-0.41%0.03%-1.51%-3.13%-0.42%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.240.04%0.09%0.40%1.21%2.41%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.290.05%0.13%0.46%1.36%2.93%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.03%0.06%0.30%0.87%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.04%0.07%0.32%0.93%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.05%0.13%0.47%1.46%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.06%0.13%0.49%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.07-0.06%-0.09%-0.11%0.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.08-0.05%-0.08%-0.09%0.58%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.87-0.48%-0.55%-1.19%-1.51%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.87-0.48%-0.55%-1.17%-1.44%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.62-0.43%-0.73%-3.11%-4.47%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.09-0.26%-0.47%-0.18%0.60%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.10-0.26%-0.47%-0.16%0.66%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.03-0.50%-0.65%-0.62%0.11%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.02-0.50%-0.64%-0.60%0.17%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.140.04%0.09%0.37%1.14%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.150.04%0.10%0.39%1.19%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.850.49%0.22%-1.37%-1.41%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.860.49%0.23%-1.35%-1.35%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.04%0.11%0.43%1.32%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.04%0.12%0.45%1.39%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.01-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.01%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.790.33%-0.99%-3.13%-5.54%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.67-0.44%-0.62%-1.86%-----