India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 23-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.24-0.31%-1.11%-2.49%-2.67%-0.60%-1.04%6.46%5.84%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.18-0.36%-1.20%-2.74%-2.88%-1.11%-1.09%6.42%5.79%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I52.49-1.04%-3.18%-6.10%-6.67%-7.29%-9.23%6.34%6.05%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.12-0.09%-0.38%-1.24%-1.03%1.18%2.80%7.14%6.19%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II49.36-0.75%-2.72%-5.07%-5.52%-5.33%-9.00%6.96%6.44%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.04-0.30%-1.09%-2.49%-2.38%-0.63%-0.30%6.61%5.95%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.24-0.35%-1.18%-2.62%-2.78%-1.13%-1.36%6.32%5.72%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.38-0.35%-1.13%-2.58%-2.75%-0.98%-0.95%6.30%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.18-0.24%-0.72%-2.14%-2.11%0.36%0.12%6.25%5.53%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.18-0.09%-0.37%-1.28%-0.99%1.27%2.87%7.08%5.96%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.85-0.21%-0.66%-1.76%-1.59%1.01%1.77%6.98%5.94%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.82-0.35%-1.20%-2.68%-2.74%-1.18%-1.27%6.30%5.67%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.33%-16.84%-9.01%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.72-0.44%-1.48%-3.30%-3.65%-1.92%-1.95%6.62%5.63%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.16-0.38%-1.22%-2.68%-1.89%0.49%0.98%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT47.96-0.25%-1.01%-2.31%-2.74%-0.82%-1.09%6.66%5.92%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.70-0.25%-0.99%-2.29%-2.71%-0.81%-1.07%6.69%5.94%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I66.46-0.69%-2.88%-5.08%-6.40%-6.55%-11.08%8.94%7.66%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.75-0.11%-0.48%-1.40%-1.22%0.99%2.78%7.03%6.11%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II53.23-0.69%-2.94%-5.66%-6.51%-6.38%-11.08%8.23%7.05%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.55-0.28%-1.09%-2.45%-2.78%-0.88%-1.28%6.47%5.79%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.68-0.22%-1.03%-2.16%-2.58%-0.83%-0.92%6.67%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.76-0.23%-0.72%-2.26%-2.28%0.18%0.16%6.18%5.60%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II38.83-0.10%-0.43%-1.36%-1.08%1.13%2.75%6.91%6.03%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.84-0.21%-0.73%-2.20%-2.19%0.27%0.50%6.29%5.67%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.51-0.26%-1.01%-2.32%-2.74%-0.84%-1.11%6.67%5.91%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.53%-12.09%-6.32%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.11-0.24%-1.01%-2.32%-3.02%-1.18%-1.18%6.42%6.35%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.17-0.26%-0.98%-2.18%-2.01%-0.40%0.57%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.10-0.26%-0.98%-2.26%-2.67%-0.92%-1.27%6.54%5.90%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.79-0.26%-0.97%-2.28%-2.70%-0.94%-1.28%6.54%5.89%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.67-0.27%-1.02%-2.26%-2.66%-1.01%-1.59%6.25%5.71%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.61-0.27%-1.03%-2.35%-2.77%-1.03%-1.52%6.36%5.83%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.44-0.09%-0.46%-1.22%-1.15%0.94%2.35%6.75%5.93%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.01-0.08%-0.42%-1.11%-0.93%1.15%2.65%6.83%5.94%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.39-0.15%-0.69%-2.19%-2.17%0.31%0.22%6.34%5.69%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.64-0.27%-1.00%-2.23%-2.61%-0.85%-1.00%6.69%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I41.88-0.71%-2.38%-4.02%-5.81%-6.81%-10.59%7.62%7.02%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.71-0.17%-0.68%-2.21%-2.29%0.21%0.06%6.16%5.55%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II34.81-0.72%-2.43%-3.96%-5.79%-6.88%-10.74%7.45%6.85%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.50-0.26%-1.00%-2.32%-2.73%-1.02%-1.47%6.48%5.87%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.89%-15.02%-7.42%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.76-0.28%-1.04%-2.38%-2.90%-1.42%-1.59%6.72%6.58%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.92-0.28%-0.99%-2.35%-2.66%-1.01%-1.25%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.31-0.11%-0.38%-1.15%-0.78%1.42%3.06%6.93%6.01%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.35-0.35%-1.25%-2.78%-2.96%-1.37%-2.26%6.28%5.79%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.78%-12.83%-6.90%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I62.12-1.11%-3.76%-6.41%-7.26%-7.99%-12.37%8.02%7.45%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.16-0.10%-0.40%-1.21%-0.86%1.27%3.04%7.14%6.20%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.39-0.23%-0.71%-2.11%-2.15%0.38%-0.25%5.58%5.18%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II54.70-1.09%-3.67%-6.32%-7.16%-7.69%-12.29%8.04%7.49%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.59-0.23%-0.75%-2.12%-2.11%0.30%-0.29%5.58%5.19%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.69-0.46%-1.71%-3.07%-3.14%-1.66%-2.97%6.25%5.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.53-0.11%-0.40%-1.09%-0.83%1.27%2.90%7.10%6.19%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.10%-13.13%-6.70%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I68.71-1.02%-3.09%-6.10%-6.44%-6.74%-9.20%9.06%7.76%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I45.96-0.10%-0.39%-1.13%-0.86%1.28%2.91%7.13%6.23%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I37.93-0.19%-0.62%-2.00%-1.94%0.41%0.48%6.07%5.40%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II54.24-1.05%-3.13%-6.11%-6.59%-6.83%-9.14%8.76%7.71%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.56-0.20%-0.61%-1.97%-1.90%0.45%0.71%6.22%5.54%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.69-0.21%-0.92%-2.35%-2.68%-0.97%-0.42%7.27%6.38%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.42-0.09%-0.35%-1.23%-1.05%1.13%2.79%7.09%6.25%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.60%-16.48%-7.95%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I50.28-0.74%-2.77%-5.05%-6.21%-6.84%-9.96%8.50%7.10%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.45-0.09%-0.39%-1.33%-1.21%0.97%2.62%7.19%6.36%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.15-0.20%-0.69%-2.19%-2.12%0.26%-0.23%5.82%5.27%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II43.71-0.74%-2.80%-5.02%-5.90%-6.24%-9.48%8.73%7.26%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.72-0.18%-0.71%-2.18%-2.17%0.28%-0.04%6.08%5.41%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.33-0.16%-0.82%-2.22%-2.49%-0.75%-0.30%6.94%6.09%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.09-0.88%-2.95%-4.42%-5.11%-5.04%-7.87%8.41%7.38%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.28-0.10%-0.49%-1.40%-1.42%0.68%2.02%6.80%6.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.15-0.22%-0.72%-2.12%-2.21%0.31%0.42%6.30%5.67%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.36%-11.52%-5.04%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.50-0.10%-0.59%-1.41%-1.48%0.73%2.11%6.68%6.00%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.82-0.42%-1.28%-2.74%-2.76%-0.91%-1.37%6.20%6.12%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.47-0.83%-3.00%-4.34%-4.88%-4.81%-7.74%8.97%7.79%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.48-0.17%-0.72%-2.01%-1.95%0.68%1.11%6.45%5.73%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II14.92-0.62%-2.70%-5.51%-5.38%-5.56%-9.18%9.74%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.82-0.18%-0.59%-2.05%-1.93%0.43%0.05%5.77%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.65-0.22%-1.21%-3.17%-3.57%-2.56%-3.91%6.14%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.02-0.61%-2.60%-5.38%-5.36%-5.67%-8.76%9.92%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.01-0.09%-0.43%-1.27%-1.21%0.74%2.16%6.94%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.69-0.22%-0.68%-2.21%-2.34%-0.01%-0.50%5.64%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.28%-2.54%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.05-0.09%-0.41%-1.32%-1.43%0.68%1.75%6.71%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.69-0.65%-2.71%-5.00%-5.74%-5.86%-11.03%7.89%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.59-0.16%-0.61%-1.77%-1.90%0.31%0.53%6.13%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.91-0.23%-0.96%-1.00%-0.72%0.64%-1.54%3.89%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.41-0.74%-2.88%-4.93%-5.36%-5.65%-10.98%7.16%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.03-0.09%-0.46%-1.37%-1.34%0.85%2.40%6.84%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.66-0.23%-0.70%-2.10%-2.10%0.31%0.27%5.91%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.84%-2.08%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.86-0.12%-0.44%-1.47%-1.08%1.25%2.86%6.84%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.62-0.69%-2.35%-2.01%-1.13%-1.22%-13.05%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.72-0.13%-0.60%-2.15%-2.17%0.89%1.05%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.74-0.45%-2.11%-0.38%0.66%2.16%5.29%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.02-0.67%-2.38%-1.78%-1.27%-1.25%-11.57%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.03-0.06%-0.33%-1.38%-1.03%1.13%2.71%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.66-0.23%-0.67%-2.12%-1.99%0.67%-0.17%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.77%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.23-0.05%-0.26%-0.98%-0.67%1.16%2.65%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.28-0.39%-1.30%-2.86%-2.71%-1.29%-0.89%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.25-0.28%-1.02%-2.42%-2.84%-0.80%-1.19%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.03-0.26%-1.02%-2.46%-2.95%-1.21%-1.70%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.16-0.33%-1.08%-2.66%-2.67%-0.86%-1.50%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.48-0.79%-2.79%-5.03%-4.87%-4.58%-5.49%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.87-0.55%-1.75%-3.37%-3.18%-1.72%-1.28%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.32-0.19%-0.83%-1.89%-2.12%-0.55%0.72%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.10-2.17%-5.30%-10.01%-8.86%-8.85%-9.16%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.44-2.28%-5.59%-10.19%-8.44%-7.35%-5.61%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.83-0.36%-1.66%-3.03%-3.69%-2.69%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.06-0.33%-1.39%-2.23%-2.52%-1.28%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.25-0.20%-0.73%-1.82%-1.96%0.34%1.63%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.21-0.50%-1.67%-3.59%-4.59%-4.62%-8.01%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I8.90-1.11%-3.72%-6.30%-7.08%-7.57%-11.91%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.36-0.64%-2.33%-4.37%-4.91%-4.88%-6.58%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.00-0.94%-3.33%-5.96%-5.90%-6.93%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.21-0.49%-1.87%-3.75%-5.22%-5.29%-8.06%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II9.99-0.25%-0.81%-2.09%-2.29%-0.17%-0.06%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I8.90-0.73%-2.85%-4.68%-6.94%-8.06%-11.36%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.73-0.83%-2.77%-4.22%-4.69%-4.17%-2.90%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I9.92-0.54%-1.98%-3.45%-3.72%-3.15%-0.91%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.12-0.62%-2.48%-5.27%-5.10%-5.38%-9.02%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.17-0.71%-2.52%-4.31%-4.63%-4.08%-8.41%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.27-0.65%-2.30%-1.88%-1.01%-0.49%-8.65%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I8.97-0.61%-2.14%-4.32%-5.70%-6.35%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.52-0.81%-2.77%-4.66%-4.52%-3.99%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.41-0.45%-1.97%-3.74%-4.42%-3.64%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.59-0.46%-1.64%-3.26%-4.22%-3.74%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.11-0.86%-2.94%-5.10%-5.62%-5.16%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.34-0.67%-2.51%-4.88%-5.35%-5.62%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.41-0.55%-1.99%-3.65%-5.15%-4.65%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.38-0.74%-2.64%-4.07%-4.75%-4.03%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.56-0.50%-2.04%-4.39%-4.29%-3.59%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.30-0.63%-2.27%-4.06%-4.30%-3.48%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.42-0.58%-1.97%-1.76%-1.40%-0.35%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS52.62-1.04%-3.17%-6.08%-6.59%-7.14%-9.01%6.43%6.11%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT52.59-1.04%-3.17%-6.08%-6.61%-7.18%-9.05%6.41%6.10%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.23-0.09%-0.38%-1.22%-0.95%1.34%3.05%7.23%6.24%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.21-0.09%-0.38%-1.22%-0.97%1.30%3.00%7.21%6.23%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.28-0.23%-0.71%-2.12%-2.03%0.52%0.36%6.33%5.58%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.26-0.23%-0.71%-2.12%-2.05%0.48%0.31%6.32%5.57%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT49.45-0.75%-2.72%-5.05%-5.47%-5.22%-8.82%7.03%6.48%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.26-0.09%-0.37%-1.26%-0.93%1.39%3.07%7.15%6.00%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT39.93-0.21%-0.66%-1.74%-1.53%1.13%1.97%7.05%5.98%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.12-0.30%-1.08%-2.47%-2.32%-0.51%-0.11%6.68%5.99%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.50-0.81%-2.77%-4.68%-4.57%-4.10%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS66.63-0.69%-2.87%-5.05%-6.32%-6.39%-10.86%9.03%7.71%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.85-0.11%-0.48%-1.37%-1.14%1.16%3.04%7.12%6.16%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.85-0.23%-0.72%-2.24%-2.20%0.35%0.41%6.26%5.66%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT66.59-0.69%-2.87%-5.06%-6.35%-6.43%-10.90%9.01%7.70%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.83-0.11%-0.48%-1.38%-1.16%1.11%2.98%7.10%6.15%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.83-0.23%-0.72%-2.24%-2.23%0.30%0.35%6.25%5.65%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT53.33-0.68%-2.94%-5.64%-6.45%-6.27%-10.91%8.30%7.09%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.91-0.10%-0.43%-1.34%-1.02%1.25%2.95%6.97%6.07%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT37.91-0.21%-0.73%-2.18%-2.13%0.39%0.69%6.36%5.71%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.40-0.44%-1.97%-3.76%-4.47%-3.75%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.63-0.28%-1.08%-2.43%-2.72%-0.76%-1.09%6.54%5.83%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS41.98-0.71%-2.38%-3.99%-5.73%-6.65%-10.37%7.71%7.07%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.51-0.09%-0.46%-1.19%-1.06%1.11%2.61%6.84%5.98%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.79-0.17%-0.67%-2.19%-2.20%0.38%0.31%6.25%5.60%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT41.96-0.71%-2.38%-4.00%-5.75%-6.70%-10.42%7.69%7.06%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.50-0.09%-0.46%-1.20%-1.09%1.06%2.55%6.82%5.97%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.77-0.17%-0.67%-2.20%-2.23%0.33%0.25%6.23%5.59%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT34.88-0.72%-2.43%-3.94%-5.74%-6.77%-10.57%7.52%6.90%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.07-0.08%-0.41%-1.09%-0.87%1.27%2.84%6.90%5.98%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.45-0.15%-0.69%-2.17%-2.12%0.43%0.41%6.41%5.74%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.57-0.46%-1.64%-3.28%-4.27%-3.86%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.75-0.27%-1.01%-2.24%-2.61%-0.89%-1.40%6.32%5.75%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS62.26-1.11%-3.75%-6.39%-7.19%-7.87%-12.18%8.09%7.49%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.25-0.10%-0.40%-1.19%-0.80%1.41%3.26%7.21%6.25%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.47-0.23%-0.71%-2.09%-2.08%0.52%-0.04%5.66%5.22%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT62.24-1.11%-3.76%-6.39%-7.20%-7.88%-12.20%8.09%7.49%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.25-0.10%-0.40%-1.19%-0.81%1.39%3.24%7.20%6.24%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.47-0.23%-0.71%-2.09%-2.09%0.50%-0.06%5.65%5.22%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.81-1.09%-3.66%-6.30%-7.10%-7.58%-12.12%8.11%7.53%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.38-0.11%-0.38%-1.13%-0.72%1.54%3.26%6.99%6.06%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.66-0.23%-0.75%-2.10%-2.05%0.42%-0.09%5.64%5.23%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.10-0.86%-2.94%-5.12%-5.68%-5.27%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS68.86-1.02%-3.08%-6.08%-6.37%-6.60%-9.00%9.14%7.81%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.06-0.10%-0.38%-1.11%-0.79%1.42%3.13%7.21%6.28%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.02-0.19%-0.61%-1.98%-1.87%0.55%0.70%6.14%5.45%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT68.84-1.02%-3.08%-6.09%-6.38%-6.63%-9.03%9.13%7.80%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.05-0.10%-0.38%-1.11%-0.80%1.40%3.11%7.20%6.27%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.01-0.19%-0.61%-1.98%-1.88%0.53%0.67%6.13%5.45%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.34-1.05%-3.12%-6.10%-6.53%-6.72%-8.96%8.83%7.75%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.61-0.11%-0.39%-1.07%-0.77%1.39%3.09%7.17%6.23%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.63-0.20%-0.60%-1.95%-1.85%0.57%0.91%6.29%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.32-0.67%-2.51%-4.90%-5.41%-5.73%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS50.38-0.74%-2.77%-5.03%-6.14%-6.72%-9.78%8.57%7.14%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.52-0.09%-0.38%-1.31%-1.14%1.10%2.83%7.26%6.40%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.21-0.20%-0.69%-2.17%-2.06%0.40%-0.02%5.90%5.32%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT50.37-0.74%-2.77%-5.03%-6.15%-6.73%-9.79%8.57%7.14%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.51-0.09%-0.39%-1.31%-1.15%1.09%2.81%7.26%6.40%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.21-0.20%-0.69%-2.17%-2.06%0.38%-0.03%5.89%5.31%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT43.80-0.74%-2.79%-5.00%-5.84%-6.13%-9.30%8.80%7.30%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.47-0.09%-0.35%-1.21%-0.99%1.25%2.99%7.16%6.30%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.77-0.18%-0.70%-2.17%-2.11%0.40%0.16%6.15%5.45%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.39-0.55%-1.99%-3.67%-5.20%-4.76%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.15-0.88%-2.94%-4.40%-5.04%-4.91%-7.68%8.49%7.43%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.32-0.10%-0.49%-1.38%-1.35%0.82%2.24%6.87%6.11%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.19-0.21%-0.72%-2.10%-2.14%0.45%0.63%6.38%5.72%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.14-0.87%-2.94%-4.41%-5.05%-4.92%-7.69%8.48%7.42%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.31-0.10%-0.49%-1.38%-1.36%0.80%2.22%6.86%6.10%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.18-0.21%-0.72%-2.10%-2.15%0.43%0.61%6.37%5.71%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.52-0.83%-3.00%-4.33%-4.82%-4.70%-7.56%9.04%7.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.53-0.10%-0.58%-1.39%-1.42%0.85%2.31%6.75%6.04%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.52-0.17%-0.72%-1.99%-1.90%0.80%1.31%6.51%5.77%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.36-0.74%-2.64%-4.09%-4.81%-4.14%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.05-0.61%-2.59%-5.36%-5.29%-5.54%-8.56%10.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.05-0.61%-2.59%-5.36%-5.30%-5.56%-8.58%10.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.04-0.08%-0.42%-1.25%-1.15%0.87%2.37%7.01%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.04-0.08%-0.42%-1.25%-1.15%0.86%2.35%7.01%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.72-0.22%-0.68%-2.19%-2.27%0.12%-0.28%5.72%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.72-0.22%-0.68%-2.19%-2.28%0.10%-0.30%5.71%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT14.95-0.62%-2.69%-5.49%-5.33%-5.45%-9.01%9.81%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.07-0.09%-0.40%-1.30%-1.37%0.80%1.95%6.78%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.84-0.18%-0.58%-2.03%-1.87%0.55%0.25%5.84%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.55-0.50%-2.05%-4.40%-4.35%-3.71%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.44-0.73%-2.87%-4.91%-5.29%-5.52%-10.79%7.23%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.06-0.09%-0.45%-1.35%-1.26%1.00%2.63%6.92%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.68-0.23%-0.70%-2.07%-2.03%0.46%0.49%5.99%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.43-0.73%-2.87%-4.91%-5.30%-5.54%-10.81%7.22%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.05-0.09%-0.46%-1.35%-1.28%0.97%2.60%6.91%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.68-0.23%-0.70%-2.08%-2.04%0.43%0.46%5.98%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.72-0.65%-2.70%-4.98%-5.69%-5.75%-10.86%7.96%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.89-0.12%-0.44%-1.46%-1.02%1.37%3.05%6.91%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.62-0.16%-0.60%-1.75%-1.85%0.43%0.72%6.20%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.28-0.63%-2.27%-4.07%-4.36%-3.59%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.05-0.67%-2.38%-1.75%-1.20%-1.11%-11.38%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.06-0.06%-0.32%-1.36%-0.96%1.27%2.93%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.68-0.23%-0.66%-2.10%-1.92%0.81%0.04%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.05-0.67%-2.38%-1.76%-1.21%-1.13%-11.40%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.05-0.06%-0.32%-1.37%-0.97%1.25%2.91%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.68-0.23%-0.66%-2.10%-1.93%0.79%0.02%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.64-0.69%-2.35%-1.99%-1.07%-1.11%-12.88%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.25-0.05%-0.25%-0.97%-0.61%1.28%2.85%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.74-0.13%-0.59%-2.13%-2.11%1.01%1.25%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.40-0.58%-1.97%-1.78%-1.46%-0.47%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.260.01%0.10%0.41%1.20%2.41%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.30-0.01%0.06%0.37%1.29%3.01%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.120.01%0.08%0.30%0.86%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.130.01%0.08%0.32%0.92%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.22-0.01%0.06%0.39%1.42%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.23-0.00%0.07%0.41%1.49%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.08-0.08%-0.18%-0.23%0.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.08-0.08%-0.18%-0.21%0.58%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.85-0.08%-0.39%-1.50%-1.91%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.85-0.08%-0.38%-1.48%-1.85%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.50-0.69%-2.45%-4.49%-4.33%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.08-0.03%-0.23%-0.44%0.32%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.09-0.03%-0.23%-0.42%0.38%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.99-0.44%-1.32%-1.22%-0.46%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.98-0.44%-1.31%-1.20%-0.40%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.160.01%0.10%0.37%1.12%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.170.02%0.11%0.39%1.18%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.89-0.18%-0.41%-0.79%-1.21%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.90-0.18%-0.41%-0.77%-1.15%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.220.00%0.08%0.40%1.29%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.230.00%0.08%0.42%1.35%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.86-0.26%-0.85%-2.35%-4.22%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.42-0.35%-1.24%-2.76%-----