India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 29-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.570.43%0.35%-0.57%-2.59%0.15%-0.48%6.68%6.03%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.460.43%0.31%-0.69%-2.74%-0.34%-0.60%6.63%5.98%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.620.94%1.09%-0.23%-5.79%-5.30%-8.07%7.43%6.93%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.180.16%0.04%-0.70%-1.07%1.46%2.79%7.13%6.20%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.351.00%1.26%0.12%-4.89%-3.33%-7.97%8.02%7.29%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.290.42%0.31%-0.57%-2.40%0.11%0.10%6.81%6.12%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.450.42%0.29%-0.72%-2.69%-0.36%-0.94%6.53%5.91%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.470.44%0.35%-0.66%-2.59%-0.16%-0.51%6.53%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.320.32%0.09%-1.13%-2.11%0.96%0.63%6.26%5.58%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.230.17%0.02%-0.75%-1.07%1.59%2.84%7.06%5.97%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.880.40%-0.13%-1.18%-1.97%1.38%1.89%6.89%5.94%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.980.42%0.31%-0.75%-2.62%-0.37%-0.86%6.51%5.86%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.29%-16.87%-9.04%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.840.54%0.41%-1.10%-3.26%-0.92%-1.81%6.88%5.79%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.250.48%0.41%-0.56%-1.81%1.39%1.55%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.220.42%0.30%-0.54%-2.81%-0.09%-0.69%6.84%6.07%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.930.42%0.30%-0.54%-2.77%-0.05%-0.68%6.87%6.09%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I67.710.82%1.17%-0.02%-6.03%-4.27%-10.03%9.88%8.42%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.820.18%0.05%-0.82%-1.25%1.30%2.81%7.05%6.12%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.310.89%1.33%-0.31%-5.81%-3.89%-9.92%9.26%7.86%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.780.40%0.29%-0.63%-2.81%-0.12%-0.85%6.65%5.95%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.760.43%0.43%-0.39%-2.53%0.14%-0.36%6.90%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.900.37%0.16%-1.12%-2.27%0.90%0.76%6.23%5.65%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II38.900.22%0.07%-0.73%-1.14%1.44%2.79%6.92%6.04%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.960.33%0.11%-1.11%-2.27%0.78%0.94%6.31%5.69%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.650.42%0.33%-0.54%-2.77%-0.04%-0.69%6.86%6.05%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.00%-12.11%-6.36%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.180.35%0.26%-0.85%-3.04%-0.43%-0.86%6.57%6.45%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.250.41%0.44%-0.37%-1.74%0.43%1.07%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.380.44%0.31%-0.50%-2.70%-0.22%-0.79%6.73%6.06%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.040.44%0.33%-0.51%-2.70%-0.21%-0.80%6.73%6.05%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.890.42%0.27%-0.48%-2.76%-0.36%-1.14%6.43%5.88%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.790.46%0.32%-0.53%-2.79%-0.28%-1.02%6.55%6.00%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.470.17%0.03%-0.73%-1.24%1.27%2.33%6.75%5.92%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.040.14%0.02%-0.70%-1.05%1.45%2.61%6.82%5.95%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.480.39%0.14%-1.18%-2.26%0.82%0.70%6.36%5.77%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.710.48%0.35%-0.46%-2.53%-0.06%-0.39%6.90%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.620.91%1.07%0.90%-5.49%-4.94%-9.60%8.60%7.81%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.810.39%0.14%-1.16%-2.37%0.78%0.57%6.18%5.61%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.420.93%1.03%0.94%-5.56%-5.04%-9.74%8.41%7.62%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.650.45%0.35%-0.50%-2.72%-0.25%-0.95%6.68%6.04%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.99%-15.11%-7.46%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.870.47%0.45%-0.43%-2.79%-0.48%-0.96%6.93%6.77%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.000.46%0.39%-0.48%-2.53%-0.13%-0.68%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.370.14%0.05%-0.52%-0.82%1.73%3.10%6.94%6.02%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.610.45%0.41%-0.81%-2.92%-0.25%-1.61%6.53%5.99%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.88%-12.86%-6.92%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I63.581.03%1.21%-0.83%-6.91%-5.12%-11.13%9.16%8.30%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.230.16%0.06%-0.59%-0.92%1.61%3.05%7.15%6.19%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.540.35%0.15%-0.98%-2.13%1.04%0.42%5.62%5.25%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II55.971.02%1.20%-0.79%-6.78%-4.91%-11.08%9.17%8.33%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.720.37%0.14%-0.94%-2.12%0.95%0.39%5.62%5.25%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.820.53%0.48%-0.81%-2.96%-0.30%-2.17%6.56%6.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.580.16%0.02%-0.58%-0.89%1.53%2.86%7.09%6.19%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.08%-13.20%-6.72%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.180.95%1.09%-0.16%-5.86%-4.37%-7.98%10.11%8.69%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.030.18%0.04%-0.62%-0.90%1.56%2.88%7.13%6.23%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.070.32%0.17%-1.02%-1.95%1.07%1.04%6.10%5.49%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.370.95%1.02%-0.24%-6.01%-4.47%-7.94%9.79%8.63%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.690.30%0.17%-0.98%-1.84%1.10%1.23%6.26%5.63%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.790.40%0.47%-0.54%-2.48%-0.08%0.03%7.52%6.61%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.460.17%0.05%-0.67%-1.11%1.36%2.78%7.10%6.27%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.57%-16.51%-8.03%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.211.00%1.10%0.07%-6.05%-4.83%-9.06%9.43%7.88%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.510.14%0.09%-0.69%-1.17%1.31%2.61%7.19%6.37%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.260.35%0.17%-1.05%-2.16%0.99%0.51%5.86%5.34%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.570.97%1.20%0.23%-5.69%-4.14%-8.48%9.71%8.06%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.820.38%0.17%-1.07%-2.17%0.98%0.71%6.12%5.47%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.420.48%0.49%-0.47%-2.39%0.15%0.20%7.11%6.29%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.661.10%1.22%0.85%-4.27%-2.84%-6.75%9.49%8.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.310.17%0.07%-0.83%-1.40%1.07%2.08%6.81%6.08%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.210.29%0.12%-1.10%-2.17%0.85%0.85%6.32%5.74%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.40%-11.53%-5.19%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.530.17%0.08%-0.82%-1.44%1.14%2.16%6.71%6.02%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.940.53%0.40%-0.47%-2.53%0.27%-0.61%6.44%6.37%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II28.031.08%1.18%0.87%-4.08%-2.66%-6.63%10.01%8.59%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.540.27%0.15%-1.00%-2.02%1.16%1.54%6.45%5.79%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.261.03%1.64%0.67%-4.64%-3.23%-7.85%10.87%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.860.35%0.14%-1.02%-1.95%1.10%0.65%5.81%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.770.62%0.67%-0.78%-3.37%-1.70%-3.40%6.46%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.351.01%1.57%0.70%-4.69%-3.37%-7.51%11.04%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.030.16%0.01%-0.76%-1.27%0.97%2.10%6.92%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.750.36%0.22%-1.03%-2.22%0.75%0.16%5.72%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.07%-2.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.050.15%-0.04%-0.84%-1.56%0.88%1.69%6.69%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.910.83%0.97%-0.28%-5.08%-3.96%-10.14%8.78%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.630.31%0.18%-0.86%-1.81%0.85%1.09%6.16%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.980.30%0.35%0.55%-0.77%1.43%-1.53%4.06%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.630.82%0.93%-0.23%-4.91%-3.74%-10.07%8.05%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.040.20%0.01%-0.85%-1.40%1.16%2.38%6.83%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.700.35%0.15%-1.05%-2.09%0.94%0.83%5.95%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.75%-2.10%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.880.20%0.04%-0.81%-1.07%1.56%2.86%6.86%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.660.57%-0.33%1.00%-2.74%-0.98%-12.41%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.770.42%0.31%-1.03%-2.11%1.58%1.56%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.900.69%0.91%0.92%1.93%3.49%6.62%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.090.72%-0.14%1.30%-2.63%-0.80%-10.79%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.040.19%0.04%-0.75%-1.12%1.37%2.64%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.710.33%0.23%-0.98%-1.89%1.47%0.50%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.99%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.240.16%-0.01%-0.58%-0.88%1.39%2.51%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.360.46%0.42%-0.69%-2.47%-0.32%-0.30%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.310.43%0.38%-0.50%-2.78%0.13%-0.69%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.100.45%0.42%-0.53%-2.86%-0.29%-1.16%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.240.43%0.40%-0.71%-2.47%0.03%-1.07%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.670.89%1.26%-0.15%-4.15%-2.69%-3.62%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.980.66%0.55%-0.47%-2.99%-0.56%-0.27%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.370.33%0.29%-0.43%-2.12%0.14%0.84%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.390.54%0.89%-3.50%-6.84%-5.12%-6.37%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.770.66%1.18%-3.15%-6.34%-4.14%-2.27%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.950.66%0.81%0.14%-3.41%-1.39%-0.75%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.160.55%0.75%0.38%-2.11%-0.28%1.65%--
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.310.35%0.33%-0.32%-1.82%1.11%2.00%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.350.68%0.94%0.14%-4.05%-2.98%-6.75%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.101.01%1.19%-0.78%-6.66%-4.75%-10.63%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.490.82%0.70%-0.31%-4.70%-3.51%-5.69%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.190.91%1.07%-0.35%-5.99%-4.78%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.320.66%0.70%-0.55%-4.90%-4.09%-7.14%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.060.33%0.42%-0.61%-1.94%0.69%0.61%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.121.05%1.75%0.64%-5.72%-5.84%-9.47%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.941.12%1.29%1.02%-3.86%-1.91%-0.90%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.060.75%0.84%0.08%-3.24%-1.73%0.40%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.310.97%1.47%0.47%-4.38%-3.21%-7.18%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.320.71%0.95%-0.37%-3.78%-2.44%-7.27%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.320.73%-0.11%0.92%-2.33%0.14%-8.21%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.130.82%1.16%0.35%-5.03%-4.37%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.680.93%0.85%-0.09%-4.32%-2.42%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.560.67%1.14%0.27%-3.87%-1.79%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.710.68%0.81%0.24%-3.92%-2.39%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.280.84%0.96%-0.79%-5.32%-2.82%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.490.78%0.91%-0.09%-5.25%-4.04%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.580.72%1.22%0.13%-4.25%-2.91%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.561.00%1.10%0.66%-3.94%-2.06%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.730.80%1.18%0.25%-3.74%-1.74%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.420.63%0.69%-0.36%-3.74%-1.99%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.460.61%-0.15%0.75%-2.59%0.17%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.750.94%1.09%-0.21%-5.71%-5.15%-7.85%7.52%6.98%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.720.94%1.09%-0.21%-5.73%-5.19%-7.89%7.50%6.97%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.290.16%0.05%-0.67%-0.99%1.62%3.04%7.22%6.25%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.270.16%0.05%-0.68%-1.01%1.58%2.99%7.20%6.24%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.420.33%0.10%-1.10%-2.03%1.12%0.87%6.35%5.64%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.400.33%0.10%-1.11%-2.05%1.08%0.82%6.33%5.63%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.451.00%1.26%0.14%-4.83%-3.22%-7.79%8.09%7.33%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.310.17%0.03%-0.73%-1.02%1.71%3.05%7.13%6.01%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT39.960.40%-0.13%-1.16%-1.91%1.50%2.09%6.96%5.98%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.370.42%0.31%-0.55%-2.34%0.22%0.30%6.88%6.17%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.660.93%0.84%-0.11%-4.38%-2.53%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.880.82%1.18%0.01%-5.95%-4.11%-9.80%9.97%8.47%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.920.18%0.06%-0.79%-1.17%1.47%3.07%7.13%6.18%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.990.37%0.16%-1.09%-2.19%1.07%1.01%6.32%5.70%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.840.82%1.18%0.00%-5.97%-4.15%-9.85%9.95%8.46%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.900.18%0.06%-0.80%-1.19%1.42%3.01%7.11%6.16%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.970.37%0.16%-1.10%-2.21%1.02%0.96%6.30%5.69%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.410.89%1.34%-0.29%-5.75%-3.78%-9.74%9.34%7.90%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.970.22%0.07%-0.71%-1.08%1.56%2.99%6.99%6.08%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.030.34%0.11%-1.09%-2.21%0.90%1.14%6.38%5.73%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.550.67%1.14%0.25%-3.93%-1.90%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.860.40%0.30%-0.61%-2.75%-0.00%-0.65%6.72%5.99%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.730.91%1.07%0.93%-5.41%-4.78%-9.37%8.69%7.86%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.550.17%0.04%-0.71%-1.16%1.44%2.59%6.84%5.98%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.890.40%0.15%-1.13%-2.29%0.95%0.82%6.27%5.67%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.710.91%1.07%0.92%-5.43%-4.82%-9.42%8.67%7.85%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.530.17%0.03%-0.71%-1.18%1.39%2.53%6.82%5.96%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.870.40%0.15%-1.14%-2.31%0.90%0.77%6.25%5.65%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.490.93%1.04%0.96%-5.51%-4.93%-9.56%8.48%7.66%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.100.14%0.03%-0.68%-0.99%1.57%2.81%6.89%5.99%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.540.39%0.15%-1.16%-2.20%0.94%0.90%6.43%5.81%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.690.68%0.80%0.22%-3.97%-2.50%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.960.42%0.27%-0.46%-2.70%-0.24%-0.95%6.50%5.92%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.721.03%1.21%-0.81%-6.85%-4.99%-10.93%9.24%8.35%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.330.16%0.06%-0.57%-0.85%1.75%3.27%7.22%6.24%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.620.35%0.15%-0.96%-2.07%1.18%0.64%5.70%5.29%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.711.03%1.21%-0.81%-6.86%-5.01%-10.95%9.23%8.34%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.320.16%0.06%-0.57%-0.86%1.73%3.25%7.22%6.24%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.610.35%0.15%-0.96%-2.08%1.16%0.61%5.69%5.29%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.081.02%1.21%-0.77%-6.72%-4.79%-10.91%9.24%8.37%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.440.14%0.06%-0.51%-0.77%1.85%3.30%7.01%6.06%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.790.37%0.14%-0.92%-2.06%1.07%0.59%5.68%5.29%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.260.84%0.96%-0.81%-5.37%-2.93%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS70.330.96%1.09%-0.14%-5.80%-4.23%-7.77%10.19%8.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.130.18%0.05%-0.60%-0.83%1.71%3.11%7.21%6.28%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.150.32%0.17%-1.00%-1.88%1.21%1.26%6.18%5.54%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT70.310.96%1.09%-0.14%-5.81%-4.25%-7.80%10.18%8.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.120.18%0.04%-0.60%-0.84%1.68%3.08%7.20%6.28%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.140.32%0.17%-1.00%-1.90%1.19%1.23%6.17%5.53%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.480.95%1.02%-0.22%-5.96%-4.36%-7.76%9.87%8.68%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.670.16%0.02%-0.56%-0.83%1.65%3.06%7.16%6.24%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.770.30%0.18%-0.97%-1.79%1.22%1.43%6.33%5.67%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.470.78%0.91%-0.11%-5.31%-4.15%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.321.00%1.11%0.10%-5.99%-4.70%-8.87%9.51%7.92%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.580.14%0.10%-0.67%-1.10%1.45%2.82%7.26%6.41%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.320.36%0.18%-1.03%-2.09%1.13%0.72%5.93%5.38%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.311.00%1.11%0.09%-5.99%-4.71%-8.88%9.50%7.92%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.570.14%0.10%-0.67%-1.11%1.43%2.81%7.26%6.41%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.310.35%0.18%-1.03%-2.10%1.11%0.71%5.93%5.38%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.660.97%1.21%0.25%-5.64%-4.02%-8.30%9.78%8.10%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.520.17%0.06%-0.65%-1.06%1.48%2.98%7.17%6.31%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.880.38%0.17%-1.06%-2.11%1.10%0.91%6.18%5.51%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.560.72%1.21%0.11%-4.31%-3.02%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.721.10%1.22%0.88%-4.21%-2.71%-6.55%9.57%8.25%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.350.17%0.08%-0.81%-1.34%1.20%2.31%6.88%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.250.29%0.12%-1.08%-2.10%0.98%1.07%6.40%5.78%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.721.10%1.22%0.87%-4.21%-2.73%-6.57%9.56%8.24%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.350.17%0.08%-0.81%-1.35%1.19%2.28%6.88%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.250.29%0.12%-1.08%-2.11%0.97%1.05%6.39%5.78%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.081.08%1.18%0.89%-4.02%-2.54%-6.45%10.08%8.63%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.570.18%0.08%-0.80%-1.38%1.26%2.36%6.78%6.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.580.27%0.16%-0.98%-1.97%1.28%1.74%6.52%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.541.00%1.10%0.64%-4.00%-2.17%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.381.01%1.58%0.72%-4.62%-3.24%-7.31%11.12%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.381.01%1.58%0.72%-4.63%-3.26%-7.33%11.11%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.050.16%0.02%-0.74%-1.20%1.11%2.32%7.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.050.16%0.02%-0.74%-1.21%1.09%2.30%7.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.780.36%0.23%-1.01%-2.15%0.89%0.38%5.79%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.770.36%0.23%-1.01%-2.16%0.87%0.36%5.79%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.291.04%1.65%0.69%-4.58%-3.12%-7.67%10.94%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.080.15%-0.03%-0.82%-1.50%1.00%1.88%6.76%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.890.35%0.15%-1.00%-1.90%1.22%0.85%5.88%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.710.80%1.17%0.23%-3.80%-1.85%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.660.82%0.94%-0.21%-4.84%-3.60%-9.87%8.13%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.070.20%0.02%-0.82%-1.33%1.30%2.61%6.91%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.730.35%0.15%-1.02%-2.02%1.08%1.05%6.03%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.660.82%0.94%-0.21%-4.86%-3.62%-9.89%8.12%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.070.20%0.02%-0.83%-1.34%1.28%2.58%6.90%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.730.35%0.15%-1.03%-2.03%1.06%1.02%6.01%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.940.83%0.97%-0.26%-5.03%-3.85%-9.96%8.85%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.910.20%0.05%-0.79%-1.01%1.68%3.07%6.93%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.660.32%0.18%-0.84%-1.75%0.97%1.28%6.23%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.400.63%0.69%-0.38%-3.80%-2.11%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.110.72%-0.14%1.32%-2.57%-0.66%-10.60%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.070.19%0.04%-0.73%-1.05%1.51%2.86%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.740.33%0.24%-0.96%-1.82%1.60%0.71%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.110.72%-0.14%1.32%-2.57%-0.68%-10.62%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.070.19%0.04%-0.74%-1.06%1.49%2.84%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.730.33%0.24%-0.96%-1.83%1.59%0.69%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.690.57%-0.33%1.02%-2.68%-0.87%-12.24%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.260.16%-0.01%-0.57%-0.82%1.51%2.71%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.790.42%0.32%-1.02%-2.05%1.70%1.75%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.440.61%-0.16%0.74%-2.64%0.05%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.270.01%0.10%0.42%1.21%2.42%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.310.02%0.11%0.45%1.33%3.14%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.130.01%0.08%0.31%0.87%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.140.01%0.08%0.33%0.93%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.01%0.13%0.46%1.46%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.01%0.13%0.48%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.11%0.21%0.29%0.75%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.11%0.22%0.31%0.81%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.870.21%0.19%-0.79%-1.93%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.870.21%0.19%-0.77%-1.87%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.650.70%0.84%-0.97%-4.16%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.15%0.33%-0.16%0.60%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.15%0.33%-0.14%0.66%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.070.52%0.38%-0.48%0.30%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.060.52%0.38%-0.46%0.36%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.160.01%0.10%0.40%1.13%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.170.01%0.10%0.42%1.19%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.90-0.07%-0.11%0.14%-1.22%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.91-0.07%-0.10%0.16%-1.16%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.01%0.09%0.42%1.30%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.01%0.09%0.44%1.36%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.87-0.01%-0.59%-1.74%-4.25%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.690.45%0.42%-0.79%-----