India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 19-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.64-0.33%0.38%-1.52%-2.35%0.07%-0.24%6.63%5.98%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.57-0.31%0.34%-1.62%-2.47%-0.28%-0.16%6.63%5.95%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.65-1.04%1.52%-3.51%-5.87%-5.41%-6.82%6.48%6.11%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.340.08%-0.11%-0.84%-0.47%1.68%3.31%7.33%6.30%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.26-0.95%1.85%-3.01%-5.24%-4.08%-7.06%6.95%6.42%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.38-0.28%0.47%-1.50%-2.10%0.06%0.58%6.80%6.09%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.51-0.34%0.37%-1.54%-2.45%-0.44%-0.47%6.51%5.88%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.48-0.35%0.35%-1.64%-2.41%-0.28%-0.13%6.49%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.41-0.20%-0.05%-1.25%-2.00%0.79%0.50%6.41%5.69%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.380.08%-0.14%-0.88%-0.44%1.78%3.38%7.26%6.06%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II40.04-0.22%0.04%-1.04%-1.39%1.34%2.13%7.11%6.08%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.03-0.35%0.34%-1.61%-2.40%-0.44%-0.36%6.50%5.82%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.25%-17.00%-9.03%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.86-0.50%0.46%-2.04%-3.40%-1.02%-0.54%6.90%5.82%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.26-0.37%0.46%-1.46%-1.55%1.22%1.96%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.32-0.29%0.39%-1.44%-2.49%-0.24%-0.31%6.82%6.04%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT43.01-0.28%0.37%-1.42%-2.46%-0.24%-0.31%6.84%6.05%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I67.65-1.15%1.18%-3.23%-6.21%-5.39%-9.10%8.94%7.58%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.990.08%-0.15%-0.94%-0.59%1.62%3.42%7.26%6.22%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.24-1.10%0.98%-3.69%-6.16%-5.06%-9.01%8.27%7.01%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.87-0.31%0.33%-1.49%-2.48%-0.26%-0.44%6.64%5.92%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.77-0.33%0.32%-1.30%-2.33%-0.26%-0.16%6.83%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.99-0.12%0.00%-1.30%-2.17%0.72%0.59%6.38%5.81%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.040.09%-0.13%-0.88%-0.49%1.77%3.36%7.11%6.13%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II38.06-0.16%-0.06%-1.26%-2.16%0.76%0.96%6.48%5.88%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.69-0.29%0.34%-1.44%-2.49%-0.27%-0.36%6.82%6.02%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.47%-12.28%-6.28%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.21-0.33%0.24%-1.48%-2.88%-0.59%-0.42%6.54%6.51%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.25-0.28%0.36%-1.29%-1.64%0.23%1.28%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.45-0.28%0.47%-1.38%-2.43%-0.39%-0.48%6.69%6.01%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.10-0.27%0.45%-1.39%-2.43%-0.42%-0.51%6.69%6.00%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.96-0.31%0.51%-1.35%-2.42%-0.51%-0.77%6.40%5.84%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.85-0.29%0.48%-1.39%-2.50%-0.46%-0.71%6.52%5.97%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.600.07%-0.08%-0.79%-0.50%1.49%2.93%6.95%6.04%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.150.06%-0.09%-0.72%-0.36%1.67%3.18%7.01%6.04%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.55-0.19%-0.06%-1.36%-2.16%0.71%0.60%6.50%5.88%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.72-0.33%0.40%-1.33%-2.30%-0.37%-0.28%6.83%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.50-0.94%2.03%-2.30%-5.55%-5.93%-8.57%7.48%6.86%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.88-0.16%-0.04%-1.33%-2.21%0.59%0.43%6.32%5.73%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.33-0.97%2.09%-2.25%-5.58%-6.00%-8.71%7.33%6.74%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.68-0.28%0.47%-1.40%-2.46%-0.48%-0.67%6.63%5.99%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.74%-15.06%-7.44%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.87-0.34%0.44%-1.44%-2.67%-0.94%-0.76%6.86%6.66%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.00-0.32%0.41%-1.44%-2.34%-0.52%-0.49%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.500.10%-0.03%-0.77%-0.25%2.01%3.62%7.12%6.11%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.67-0.35%0.20%-1.55%-2.75%-0.63%-1.31%6.53%5.93%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.54%-13.04%-6.90%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I63.84-1.09%1.13%-3.12%-6.50%-5.96%-9.45%8.35%7.52%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.390.09%-0.06%-0.76%-0.32%1.86%3.59%7.34%6.29%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.62-0.13%0.07%-1.14%-1.99%0.79%0.16%5.78%5.36%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II56.17-1.07%1.06%-3.11%-6.40%-5.72%-9.44%8.34%7.55%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.79-0.20%-0.05%-1.11%-2.00%0.76%0.13%5.77%5.37%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.87-0.52%0.31%-1.41%-2.79%-0.77%-1.74%6.58%5.94%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.730.06%-0.07%-0.67%-0.27%1.76%3.39%7.28%6.28%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.89%-13.28%-6.76%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.24-0.93%1.49%-3.64%-5.85%-5.11%-6.70%9.11%7.70%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.180.07%-0.10%-0.72%-0.30%1.78%3.40%7.31%6.32%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.14-0.10%0.02%-1.14%-1.83%0.75%0.86%6.24%5.56%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.46-0.94%1.54%-3.61%-5.91%-5.18%-6.60%8.84%7.66%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.76-0.09%0.08%-1.19%-1.77%0.82%1.10%6.40%5.70%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.79-0.30%0.37%-1.49%-2.58%-0.51%0.33%7.37%6.48%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.560.12%-0.06%-0.81%-0.51%1.68%3.33%7.29%6.36%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.53%-16.62%-8.09%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.17-1.04%1.62%-2.97%-5.97%-5.66%-7.72%8.46%7.04%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.610.09%-0.12%-0.93%-0.64%1.52%3.14%7.38%6.47%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.29-0.23%-0.09%-1.29%-2.11%0.50%0.08%5.98%5.43%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.49-1.06%1.62%-2.94%-5.65%-5.04%-7.18%8.69%7.19%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.84-0.30%-0.21%-1.36%-2.12%0.51%0.30%6.22%5.55%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.42-0.23%0.39%-1.43%-2.45%-0.25%0.33%7.07%6.15%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.67-0.88%1.58%-2.15%-4.28%-3.27%-5.07%8.45%7.36%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.400.08%-0.12%-0.92%-0.74%1.25%2.63%7.02%6.19%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.24-0.27%-0.19%-1.30%-2.06%0.65%0.73%6.46%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.12%-11.57%-5.14%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.630.06%-0.06%-0.84%-0.73%1.46%2.83%6.93%6.14%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.96-0.37%0.35%-1.48%-2.36%0.07%-0.24%6.44%6.27%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II28.05-0.96%1.68%-2.15%-4.09%-3.23%-5.05%8.99%7.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.56-0.29%-0.25%-1.19%-1.85%1.03%1.46%6.59%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.19-0.95%1.64%-3.22%-4.84%-4.75%-6.88%9.65%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.90-0.01%0.11%-1.14%-1.81%0.84%0.39%5.94%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.78-0.21%0.55%-1.68%-3.07%-1.99%-3.01%6.36%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.28-0.91%1.64%-3.18%-4.86%-4.87%-6.53%9.82%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.080.07%-0.15%-0.81%-0.64%1.27%2.71%7.13%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.77-0.11%0.05%-1.31%-2.12%0.40%-0.16%5.83%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.83%-2.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.110.07%-0.19%-1.08%-0.87%1.22%2.34%6.91%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.94-0.96%1.38%-2.97%-5.58%-4.99%-8.76%7.84%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.64-0.22%-0.00%-1.16%-1.72%0.70%0.77%6.28%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.98-0.37%0.67%-0.24%-0.67%0.92%-0.47%4.12%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.67-0.98%1.44%-2.69%-4.87%-4.51%-8.61%7.21%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.100.09%-0.08%-0.87%-0.70%1.47%3.01%7.06%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.73-0.16%0.07%-1.25%-2.00%0.72%0.66%6.08%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.54%-2.06%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.930.09%-0.09%-1.03%-0.44%1.82%3.37%7.04%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.79-0.97%2.10%0.12%-1.36%-0.86%-10.64%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.77-0.18%-0.04%-1.37%-2.08%1.20%1.30%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.88-0.95%2.17%0.89%1.94%3.45%6.63%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.19-1.00%2.01%0.21%-1.55%-0.64%-9.14%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.090.11%-0.18%-0.86%-0.54%1.70%3.18%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.72-0.17%-0.07%-1.23%-1.89%1.08%0.13%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.17%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.280.10%-0.12%-0.61%-0.27%1.64%3.07%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.38-0.35%0.32%-1.71%-2.25%-0.46%0.09%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.33-0.27%0.39%-1.46%-2.58%-0.26%-0.45%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.11-0.28%0.43%-1.50%-2.61%-0.69%-0.96%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.25-0.26%0.29%-1.55%-2.17%-0.24%-0.51%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.66-0.95%1.64%-2.91%-4.52%-3.07%-3.62%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN10.00-0.52%0.99%-1.88%-2.75%-0.72%0.05%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.37-0.30%0.27%-1.21%-1.90%-0.17%1.14%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.52-0.93%-0.13%-5.90%-5.77%-3.98%-4.91%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.91-0.93%-0.33%-5.86%-4.84%-2.70%-0.95%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.93-0.66%0.93%-1.83%-3.46%-1.94%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.15-0.49%0.87%-1.18%-2.05%-0.30%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.31-0.20%0.35%-1.11%-1.64%0.63%2.15%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.32-0.56%1.14%-2.18%-4.29%-4.01%-6.90%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.14-1.11%1.08%-3.06%-6.19%-5.59%-9.88%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.51-0.81%1.10%-2.66%-4.34%-3.87%-5.05%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.21-1.13%1.22%-3.67%-5.10%-5.33%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.32-0.67%0.92%-2.28%-5.33%-4.66%-6.87%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.07-0.11%0.05%-1.24%-1.90%0.36%0.67%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.06-1.07%1.44%-2.72%-6.98%-7.04%-9.52%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.92-0.81%1.51%-2.05%-3.95%-2.69%-0.87%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.06-0.62%0.83%-1.80%-3.22%-1.96%0.55%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.27-0.84%1.44%-3.18%-4.65%-4.65%-7.43%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.33-0.81%1.09%-2.30%-4.05%-2.80%-6.94%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.40-0.91%1.83%-0.02%-0.99%0.28%-6.56%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.10-0.79%1.53%-2.65%-5.39%-5.72%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.71-0.83%1.88%-2.53%-3.98%-2.36%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.54-0.71%1.01%-2.27%-4.03%-2.75%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.69-0.59%1.29%-1.94%-3.90%-3.30%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.31-0.85%0.91%-2.47%-4.87%-3.57%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.49-0.91%1.42%-3.08%-5.00%-4.35%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.53-0.74%1.01%-2.23%-5.13%-3.90%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.56-0.84%1.23%-2.02%-3.98%-2.58%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.70-0.66%1.10%-2.60%-3.77%-2.93%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.44-0.72%0.97%-2.28%-3.76%-2.48%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.53-0.77%1.67%-0.16%-1.54%0.37%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.78-1.03%1.53%-3.49%-5.80%-5.25%-6.60%6.56%6.16%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.75-1.04%1.52%-3.49%-5.82%-5.29%-6.64%6.55%6.15%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.450.08%-0.10%-0.82%-0.39%1.84%3.55%7.41%6.35%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.430.08%-0.11%-0.82%-0.41%1.80%3.50%7.39%6.34%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.50-0.20%-0.05%-1.22%-1.92%0.95%0.74%6.50%5.74%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.48-0.20%-0.05%-1.23%-1.94%0.91%0.69%6.48%5.73%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.35-0.95%1.85%-2.99%-5.18%-3.97%-6.89%7.02%6.46%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.450.08%-0.13%-0.86%-0.38%1.90%3.58%7.33%6.10%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.11-0.22%0.04%-1.02%-1.33%1.46%2.32%7.18%6.12%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.45-0.28%0.48%-1.48%-2.05%0.18%0.77%6.86%6.13%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.69-0.83%1.88%-2.55%-4.03%-2.48%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.81-1.15%1.18%-3.21%-6.13%-5.23%-8.87%9.03%7.64%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.090.08%-0.14%-0.91%-0.51%1.79%3.67%7.35%6.27%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.08-0.12%0.01%-1.27%-2.08%0.89%0.84%6.47%5.86%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.77-1.15%1.18%-3.21%-6.15%-5.28%-8.92%9.01%7.63%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.070.08%-0.14%-0.92%-0.53%1.74%3.62%7.33%6.26%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.06-0.12%0.01%-1.28%-2.11%0.84%0.78%6.45%5.85%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.34-1.09%0.98%-3.67%-6.11%-4.94%-8.84%8.34%7.05%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.120.10%-0.12%-0.86%-0.43%1.89%3.55%7.18%6.17%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.14-0.16%-0.06%-1.24%-2.10%0.88%1.15%6.54%5.92%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.52-0.71%1.00%-2.29%-4.09%-2.87%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.94-0.31%0.34%-1.47%-2.42%-0.15%-0.25%6.71%5.96%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.60-0.94%2.04%-2.28%-5.47%-5.77%-8.35%7.57%6.91%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.670.07%-0.07%-0.77%-0.42%1.67%3.18%7.04%6.09%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.95-0.16%-0.03%-1.30%-2.12%0.75%0.67%6.41%5.78%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.58-0.94%2.04%-2.28%-5.49%-5.82%-8.40%7.55%6.90%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.660.07%-0.07%-0.77%-0.44%1.62%3.13%7.02%6.08%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.94-0.16%-0.03%-1.31%-2.15%0.71%0.62%6.39%5.77%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.39-0.97%2.10%-2.23%-5.52%-5.88%-8.53%7.40%6.78%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.210.06%-0.09%-0.70%-0.29%1.79%3.37%7.08%6.08%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.61-0.19%-0.06%-1.34%-2.10%0.83%0.79%6.56%5.92%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.67-0.59%1.29%-1.96%-3.96%-3.42%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.04-0.31%0.52%-1.33%-2.36%-0.39%-0.59%6.47%5.88%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.98-1.09%1.13%-3.10%-6.44%-5.83%-9.26%8.42%7.57%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.480.09%-0.05%-0.74%-0.25%2.00%3.80%7.42%6.33%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.70-0.13%0.07%-1.12%-1.92%0.93%0.37%5.86%5.41%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.97-1.09%1.13%-3.10%-6.44%-5.85%-9.28%8.42%7.56%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.470.09%-0.05%-0.74%-0.26%1.99%3.78%7.41%6.33%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.69-0.13%0.07%-1.12%-1.93%0.91%0.35%5.85%5.40%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.28-1.07%1.06%-3.09%-6.34%-5.61%-9.26%8.41%7.59%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.570.10%-0.03%-0.75%-0.19%2.13%3.81%7.19%6.15%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.86-0.20%-0.05%-1.09%-1.94%0.88%0.32%5.83%5.41%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.29-0.85%0.90%-2.49%-4.93%-3.68%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS70.39-0.92%1.50%-3.62%-5.79%-4.97%-6.50%9.19%7.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.280.07%-0.10%-0.69%-0.23%1.92%3.62%7.38%6.36%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.22-0.10%0.03%-1.11%-1.75%0.90%1.07%6.32%5.61%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT70.38-0.92%1.49%-3.62%-5.80%-5.00%-6.53%9.18%7.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.270.07%-0.10%-0.69%-0.24%1.90%3.60%7.37%6.36%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.21-0.10%0.02%-1.12%-1.77%0.87%1.05%6.31%5.60%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.57-0.94%1.54%-3.59%-5.85%-5.06%-6.42%8.91%7.70%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.820.06%-0.06%-0.65%-0.21%1.88%3.59%7.35%6.32%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.83-0.08%0.09%-1.17%-1.71%0.94%1.29%6.46%5.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.47-0.91%1.42%-3.10%-5.06%-4.46%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.28-1.04%1.63%-2.94%-5.91%-5.54%-7.53%8.54%7.08%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.670.09%-0.11%-0.91%-0.57%1.65%3.35%7.45%6.52%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.34-0.23%-0.08%-1.27%-2.05%0.63%0.29%6.05%5.48%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.27-1.04%1.63%-2.95%-5.91%-5.55%-7.54%8.53%7.08%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.660.09%-0.11%-0.91%-0.58%1.64%3.34%7.45%6.51%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.34-0.23%-0.08%-1.27%-2.05%0.62%0.27%6.05%5.47%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.58-1.06%1.63%-2.92%-5.59%-4.93%-7.00%8.76%7.23%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.610.12%-0.06%-0.79%-0.45%1.80%3.53%7.36%6.40%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.90-0.30%-0.20%-1.34%-2.06%0.63%0.49%6.28%5.59%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.51-0.74%1.01%-2.25%-5.18%-4.01%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.73-0.88%1.58%-2.13%-4.21%-3.14%-4.87%8.52%7.40%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.440.08%-0.11%-0.89%-0.67%1.39%2.84%7.09%6.23%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.28-0.27%-0.18%-1.27%-1.99%0.78%0.94%6.53%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.72-0.88%1.58%-2.14%-4.22%-3.15%-4.89%8.52%7.40%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.430.08%-0.12%-0.90%-0.68%1.37%2.82%7.09%6.23%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.27-0.27%-0.18%-1.28%-2.00%0.77%0.92%6.53%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.11-0.95%1.69%-2.13%-4.03%-3.11%-4.87%9.05%7.80%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.660.06%-0.06%-0.82%-0.67%1.58%3.03%7.00%6.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.60-0.29%-0.25%-1.17%-1.79%1.15%1.65%6.66%5.91%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.54-0.84%1.22%-2.04%-4.04%-2.69%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.31-0.91%1.64%-3.16%-4.80%-4.74%-6.34%9.90%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.31-0.91%1.64%-3.16%-4.80%-4.75%-6.36%9.89%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.110.07%-0.15%-0.79%-0.57%1.41%2.92%7.21%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.110.07%-0.15%-0.79%-0.58%1.39%2.90%7.20%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.79-0.11%0.05%-1.29%-2.06%0.54%0.05%5.91%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.79-0.11%0.05%-1.29%-2.06%0.52%0.03%5.90%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.22-0.95%1.64%-3.21%-4.78%-4.63%-6.71%9.72%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.140.07%-0.18%-1.06%-0.81%1.34%2.53%6.98%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.92-0.01%0.12%-1.12%-1.75%0.96%0.58%6.01%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.68-0.66%1.09%-2.62%-3.83%-3.05%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.70-0.98%1.44%-2.66%-4.80%-4.37%-8.41%7.29%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.130.10%-0.08%-0.85%-0.62%1.61%3.23%7.13%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.75-0.16%0.08%-1.23%-1.93%0.86%0.87%6.15%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.70-0.98%1.44%-2.67%-4.82%-4.39%-8.43%7.28%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.130.10%-0.08%-0.85%-0.64%1.59%3.20%7.12%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.75-0.16%0.08%-1.23%-1.94%0.84%0.85%6.14%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.96-0.96%1.38%-2.95%-5.52%-4.87%-8.59%7.91%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.960.09%-0.08%-1.01%-0.38%1.94%3.56%7.10%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.67-0.22%-0.00%-1.14%-1.67%0.82%0.96%6.35%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.43-0.72%0.96%-2.30%-3.82%-2.59%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.22-1.00%2.02%0.23%-1.48%-0.51%-8.95%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.110.11%-0.17%-0.84%-0.48%1.84%3.40%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.74-0.17%-0.06%-1.21%-1.82%1.22%0.34%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.22-1.00%2.01%0.23%-1.49%-0.53%-8.97%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.110.11%-0.17%-0.84%-0.48%1.82%3.38%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.74-0.17%-0.06%-1.21%-1.83%1.20%0.32%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.81-0.97%2.10%0.14%-1.30%-0.74%-10.47%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.300.11%-0.11%-0.59%-0.21%1.76%3.27%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.79-0.18%-0.04%-1.35%-2.02%1.32%1.50%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.51-0.77%1.66%-0.18%-1.60%0.25%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.250.04%0.10%0.42%1.22%2.44%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.300.04%0.06%0.43%1.35%2.99%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.120.04%0.07%0.31%0.88%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.04%0.08%0.33%0.94%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.220.04%0.06%0.45%1.49%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.230.04%0.07%0.47%1.55%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.09-0.03%0.21%0.02%0.72%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.10-0.02%0.22%0.04%0.78%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.88-0.10%0.06%-0.97%-1.54%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.88-0.10%0.06%-0.95%-1.47%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.67-0.73%0.53%-2.34%-4.02%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.10-0.04%0.09%-0.18%0.60%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.11-0.04%0.09%-0.16%0.66%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.08-0.39%0.49%-0.21%0.54%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.07-0.39%0.50%-0.19%0.60%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.150.04%0.09%0.38%1.14%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.160.05%0.10%0.40%1.20%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.960.27%1.06%0.02%-0.46%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.970.27%1.06%0.04%-0.40%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.220.03%0.08%0.43%1.33%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.230.03%0.08%0.45%1.39%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.95-1.95%-0.73%-3.43%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.74-0.35%0.21%-1.53%-----