India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 26-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.360.23%-0.57%-1.65%-2.43%-0.10%-0.70%6.60%5.84%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.270.21%-0.69%-1.81%-2.64%-0.63%-0.79%6.55%5.78%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I52.880.73%-1.44%-3.63%-5.71%-5.72%-8.26%7.33%6.01%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.140.05%-0.43%-0.84%-1.00%1.32%2.91%7.12%6.19%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II49.770.84%-0.97%-2.96%-4.39%-3.48%-7.94%7.98%6.41%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.120.19%-0.64%-1.59%-2.17%-0.20%-0.00%6.73%5.94%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.310.20%-0.66%-1.82%-2.56%-0.65%-1.07%6.45%5.72%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.400.20%-0.60%-1.78%-2.50%-0.54%-0.67%6.43%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.210.05%-0.48%-1.69%-2.17%0.51%0.32%6.21%5.52%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.200.03%-0.43%-0.89%-0.97%1.39%2.94%7.04%5.96%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.850.00%-0.46%-1.50%-1.70%1.11%1.85%6.91%5.92%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.870.21%-0.67%-1.87%-2.52%-0.72%-0.99%6.43%5.67%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.34%-16.79%-8.99%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.760.24%-0.76%-2.48%-3.42%-1.37%-1.68%6.77%5.63%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.180.22%-0.64%-1.85%-1.69%0.97%1.31%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.030.16%-0.58%-1.61%-2.56%-0.37%-0.85%6.78%5.90%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.760.16%-0.57%-1.58%-2.54%-0.35%-0.83%6.80%5.92%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I66.900.66%-1.10%-3.31%-5.42%-4.89%-10.17%9.87%7.59%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.770.05%-0.53%-0.97%-1.20%1.10%2.88%7.02%6.10%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II53.540.60%-1.28%-3.84%-5.43%-4.76%-10.23%9.15%6.97%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.620.17%-0.62%-1.73%-2.59%-0.41%-1.02%6.59%5.77%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.700.16%-0.56%-1.46%-2.40%-0.37%-0.67%6.79%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.780.07%-0.56%-1.73%-2.34%0.34%0.35%6.16%5.60%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II38.850.05%-0.50%-0.92%-1.06%1.26%2.83%6.88%6.02%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.860.05%-0.54%-1.73%-2.27%0.41%0.62%6.25%5.66%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.550.16%-0.58%-1.60%-2.56%-0.38%-0.87%6.78%5.89%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.54%-12.09%-6.29%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.120.07%-0.62%-1.76%-2.91%-0.79%-1.05%6.51%6.36%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.190.20%-0.50%-1.49%-1.75%0.07%0.83%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.200.19%-0.52%-1.56%-2.48%-0.42%-0.98%6.67%5.89%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.870.19%-0.52%-1.56%-2.51%-0.44%-0.98%6.67%5.88%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.740.18%-0.54%-1.56%-2.49%-0.54%-1.30%6.37%5.71%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.660.19%-0.58%-1.63%-2.59%-0.54%-1.23%6.48%5.81%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.460.06%-0.49%-0.86%-1.13%1.11%2.45%6.74%5.91%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.030.06%-0.44%-0.78%-0.92%1.31%2.74%6.82%5.93%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.400.04%-0.48%-1.71%-2.24%0.43%0.38%6.31%5.71%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.660.20%-0.49%-1.52%-2.38%-0.34%-0.66%6.82%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.150.67%-0.80%-2.33%-4.96%-5.09%-9.68%8.57%6.95%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.720.03%-0.50%-1.74%-2.36%0.33%0.22%6.12%5.54%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.030.65%-0.83%-2.29%-4.97%-5.17%-9.84%8.37%6.77%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.550.20%-0.54%-1.59%-2.54%-0.49%-1.16%6.61%5.86%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.91%-15.12%-7.40%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.790.19%-0.53%-1.64%-2.69%-0.88%-1.28%6.82%6.56%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME10.940.20%-0.49%-1.64%-2.47%-0.48%-0.93%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.340.08%-0.42%-0.73%-0.71%1.57%3.21%6.91%6.01%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.410.16%-0.76%-2.07%-2.78%-0.87%-1.95%6.40%5.78%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.78%-12.73%-6.88%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I62.550.68%-2.04%-4.57%-6.26%-6.17%-11.53%8.98%7.35%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.170.03%-0.47%-0.82%-0.86%1.39%3.14%7.11%6.18%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.400.02%-0.58%-1.69%-2.24%0.41%-0.04%5.54%5.17%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II55.050.64%-2.01%-4.54%-6.22%-5.92%-11.49%8.98%7.40%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.600.02%-0.56%-1.69%-2.20%0.29%-0.07%5.53%5.18%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.720.20%-1.01%-2.26%-2.91%-1.10%-2.61%6.39%5.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.540.03%-0.45%-0.75%-0.82%1.38%2.96%7.07%6.18%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.14%-13.12%-6.71%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I69.200.70%-1.49%-3.66%-5.52%-5.13%-8.29%10.02%7.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I45.980.04%-0.44%-0.78%-0.84%1.40%2.98%7.11%6.21%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I37.940.03%-0.50%-1.58%-2.00%0.52%0.70%6.03%5.40%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II54.610.69%-1.53%-3.69%-5.66%-5.23%-8.24%9.71%7.69%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.580.05%-0.49%-1.55%-1.94%0.60%0.91%6.19%5.54%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.710.10%-0.54%-1.70%-2.58%-0.63%-0.29%7.43%6.35%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.440.06%-0.43%-0.84%-1.03%1.24%2.89%7.08%6.26%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.57%-16.43%-7.96%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I50.590.62%-1.14%-3.11%-5.38%-5.19%-9.20%9.41%7.01%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.480.08%-0.42%-0.85%-1.15%1.13%2.72%7.16%6.35%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.160.03%-0.44%-1.75%-2.19%0.38%0.12%5.79%5.26%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.000.65%-1.12%-3.06%-5.08%-4.57%-8.65%9.65%7.17%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.730.04%-0.39%-1.74%-2.19%0.46%0.28%6.05%5.40%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.350.14%-0.46%-1.51%-2.31%-0.35%-0.17%7.01%6.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.270.65%-1.44%-2.57%-4.24%-3.46%-6.99%9.32%7.30%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.290.08%-0.52%-0.96%-1.37%0.85%2.16%6.79%6.07%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.160.06%-0.41%-1.70%-2.26%0.40%0.59%6.27%5.67%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.38%-11.47%-5.10%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.510.08%-0.58%-0.95%-1.43%0.88%2.24%6.68%6.00%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.840.16%-0.77%-2.02%-2.57%-0.46%-0.99%6.29%6.11%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.640.62%-1.46%-2.50%-4.04%-3.32%-6.87%9.87%7.70%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.490.04%-0.41%-1.67%-2.05%0.70%1.19%6.40%5.72%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.040.80%-0.98%-2.85%-4.27%-3.88%-8.17%10.73%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.820.03%-0.56%-1.58%-2.02%0.60%0.24%5.74%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.690.28%-0.74%-2.15%-3.24%-1.95%-3.49%6.35%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.130.77%-0.95%-2.75%-4.28%-4.02%-7.76%10.92%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.020.05%-0.47%-0.87%-1.19%0.81%2.25%6.92%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.700.05%-0.55%-1.74%-2.41%0.16%-0.31%5.62%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.35%-2.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.060.07%-0.43%-0.95%-1.38%0.80%1.88%6.70%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.760.50%-1.27%-3.27%-4.91%-4.33%-10.32%8.80%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.600.07%-0.34%-1.35%-1.94%0.45%0.67%6.11%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.930.20%-0.40%-0.45%-0.42%1.35%-1.31%3.94%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.470.49%-1.44%-3.31%-4.55%-4.12%-10.29%8.03%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.030.02%-0.55%-0.99%-1.36%0.97%2.48%6.81%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.660.05%-0.50%-1.65%-2.16%0.47%0.42%5.88%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.73%-2.10%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.870.04%-0.50%-1.04%-1.09%1.38%2.92%6.82%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.700.64%-0.76%-0.03%-0.52%0.69%-12.11%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.720.04%-0.39%-1.67%-2.28%0.98%1.17%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.810.57%-0.61%0.17%1.21%2.73%5.87%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.100.62%-0.78%0.07%-0.63%0.49%-10.64%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.030.00%-0.45%-0.95%-1.07%1.20%2.73%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.660.06%-0.45%-1.74%-2.06%0.84%-0.00%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.90%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.230.03%-0.36%-0.66%-0.72%1.27%2.70%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.310.27%-0.71%-1.84%-2.43%-0.73%-0.55%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.260.16%-0.61%-1.65%-2.66%-0.33%-0.95%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.050.21%-0.55%-1.69%-2.77%-0.66%-1.43%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.180.16%-0.68%-1.92%-2.50%-0.45%-1.30%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.560.83%-1.04%-3.09%-3.78%-2.90%-4.72%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.910.36%-0.89%-2.20%-2.69%-0.87%-0.93%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.330.14%-0.41%-1.28%-1.92%-0.14%0.94%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.190.97%-3.49%-7.95%-7.61%-6.76%-8.29%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.541.05%-3.71%-7.99%-7.15%-6.39%-4.62%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.860.34%-0.68%-1.84%-3.08%-1.78%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.090.30%-0.61%-1.32%-2.04%-0.99%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.270.15%-0.39%-1.24%-1.83%0.82%1.85%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.260.50%-0.63%-2.26%-3.97%-3.28%-7.56%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I8.960.69%-1.98%-4.49%-6.09%-5.75%-11.07%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.400.36%-1.17%-2.78%-4.45%-3.98%-6.25%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.070.73%-1.50%-3.64%-5.05%-5.38%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.240.34%-0.88%-2.57%-4.70%-4.14%-7.76%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.020.26%-0.47%-1.24%-2.05%0.25%0.20%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I8.960.69%-1.12%-2.92%-6.00%-6.27%-10.67%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.790.63%-1.35%-2.41%-3.87%-2.72%-2.30%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I9.950.37%-1.01%-2.25%-3.27%-2.39%-0.56%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.180.75%-0.91%-2.82%-4.06%-3.82%-8.35%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.210.48%-1.26%-2.96%-3.93%-2.97%-7.88%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.320.52%-0.89%-0.24%-0.52%0.91%-8.00%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.030.66%-0.71%-2.71%-4.84%-4.58%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.580.61%-1.36%-2.81%-3.70%-2.67%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.450.42%-0.86%-2.36%-3.74%-2.50%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.630.46%-0.60%-1.98%-3.65%-2.50%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.160.49%-1.63%-3.70%-4.93%-3.78%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.390.54%-1.08%-2.87%-4.61%-4.40%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.450.42%-0.85%-2.37%-4.58%-3.53%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.430.52%-1.31%-2.48%-4.10%-2.84%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.620.61%-0.79%-2.40%-3.47%-2.27%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.330.36%-1.20%-2.79%-3.77%-2.39%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.450.36%-0.86%-0.32%-1.08%0.73%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.000.74%-1.44%-3.60%-5.63%-5.57%-8.04%7.41%6.06%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT52.980.74%-1.44%-3.61%-5.65%-5.61%-8.08%7.40%6.05%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.250.06%-0.42%-0.81%-0.92%1.49%3.16%7.20%6.24%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.230.06%-0.42%-0.82%-0.94%1.44%3.11%7.19%6.23%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.310.06%-0.47%-1.66%-2.09%0.67%0.56%6.30%5.57%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.290.06%-0.48%-1.67%-2.11%0.63%0.51%6.28%5.56%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT49.870.84%-0.96%-2.94%-4.33%-3.37%-7.76%8.05%6.45%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.280.04%-0.43%-0.87%-0.91%1.51%3.14%7.11%6.00%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT39.930.00%-0.45%-1.48%-1.64%1.23%2.04%6.98%5.96%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.200.19%-0.63%-1.57%-2.11%-0.08%0.19%6.80%5.98%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.560.61%-1.36%-2.83%-3.76%-2.79%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.060.66%-1.10%-3.29%-5.34%-4.73%-9.94%9.96%7.64%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.870.05%-0.53%-0.94%-1.12%1.27%3.13%7.11%6.15%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.880.07%-0.55%-1.70%-2.26%0.51%0.60%6.25%5.65%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.030.66%-1.10%-3.29%-5.36%-4.77%-9.99%9.94%7.63%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.850.05%-0.53%-0.95%-1.14%1.22%3.08%7.09%6.14%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.850.07%-0.55%-1.71%-2.28%0.46%0.54%6.23%5.64%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT53.650.60%-1.28%-3.82%-5.38%-4.64%-10.06%9.22%7.01%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.930.05%-0.49%-0.90%-1.00%1.38%3.03%6.95%6.06%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT37.930.05%-0.53%-1.71%-2.21%0.53%0.82%6.32%5.70%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.440.41%-0.87%-2.38%-3.80%-2.62%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.700.17%-0.62%-1.71%-2.54%-0.29%-0.83%6.66%5.81%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.260.67%-0.80%-2.31%-4.88%-4.93%-9.46%8.66%7.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.530.06%-0.49%-0.83%-1.05%1.28%2.70%6.83%5.96%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.800.04%-0.50%-1.71%-2.28%0.50%0.47%6.21%5.60%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.240.67%-0.80%-2.31%-4.90%-4.98%-9.51%8.64%7.00%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.510.06%-0.49%-0.84%-1.07%1.23%2.65%6.81%5.95%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.780.04%-0.50%-1.72%-2.30%0.45%0.41%6.19%5.58%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.100.65%-0.82%-2.27%-4.91%-5.05%-9.66%8.44%6.81%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.080.06%-0.44%-0.76%-0.86%1.43%2.94%6.89%5.98%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.460.04%-0.47%-1.69%-2.18%0.55%0.57%6.38%5.75%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.620.46%-0.61%-2.00%-3.71%-2.62%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.820.18%-0.54%-1.54%-2.43%-0.42%-1.11%6.44%5.75%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS62.680.68%-2.03%-4.55%-6.19%-6.04%-11.34%9.06%7.40%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.270.03%-0.47%-0.80%-0.79%1.53%3.36%7.19%6.22%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.480.02%-0.57%-1.66%-2.17%0.55%0.18%5.62%5.22%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT62.670.68%-2.03%-4.55%-6.20%-6.06%-11.36%9.05%7.39%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.260.03%-0.47%-0.80%-0.80%1.51%3.34%7.18%6.22%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.480.02%-0.57%-1.67%-2.18%0.53%0.16%5.61%5.21%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.150.64%-2.00%-4.52%-6.16%-5.80%-11.32%9.05%7.44%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.410.08%-0.42%-0.71%-0.65%1.69%3.41%6.98%6.05%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.660.02%-0.56%-1.67%-2.14%0.41%0.12%5.60%5.22%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.140.49%-1.64%-3.72%-4.99%-3.90%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS69.350.71%-1.48%-3.64%-5.45%-4.99%-8.09%10.10%7.79%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.080.04%-0.43%-0.76%-0.77%1.55%3.21%7.18%6.26%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.030.03%-0.50%-1.56%-1.93%0.67%0.92%6.11%5.44%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT69.330.71%-1.49%-3.64%-5.46%-5.01%-8.11%10.09%7.78%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.070.04%-0.44%-0.77%-0.78%1.52%3.18%7.17%6.25%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.020.03%-0.50%-1.56%-1.94%0.64%0.89%6.10%5.44%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.720.70%-1.52%-3.68%-5.61%-5.11%-8.06%9.79%7.73%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.630.03%-0.44%-0.73%-0.76%1.50%3.16%7.14%6.22%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.650.05%-0.49%-1.53%-1.88%0.72%1.11%6.26%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.370.54%-1.09%-2.89%-4.67%-4.51%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS50.700.62%-1.13%-3.09%-5.32%-5.07%-9.01%9.48%7.05%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.540.08%-0.41%-0.83%-1.09%1.27%2.93%7.23%6.39%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.220.04%-0.44%-1.73%-2.12%0.51%0.33%5.86%5.31%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT50.690.62%-1.14%-3.09%-5.33%-5.08%-9.02%9.48%7.05%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.540.08%-0.41%-0.83%-1.09%1.25%2.92%7.23%6.39%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.220.04%-0.44%-1.73%-2.13%0.50%0.32%5.86%5.31%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.080.65%-1.12%-3.05%-5.02%-4.46%-8.48%9.73%7.21%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.490.06%-0.43%-0.82%-0.97%1.36%3.09%7.15%6.30%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.790.04%-0.38%-1.72%-2.14%0.58%0.48%6.12%5.44%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.430.42%-0.85%-2.39%-4.64%-3.64%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.330.65%-1.44%-2.55%-4.18%-3.32%-6.79%9.40%7.35%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.330.08%-0.51%-0.94%-1.31%0.99%2.38%6.86%6.11%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.200.06%-0.41%-1.68%-2.19%0.54%0.80%6.35%5.72%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.320.65%-1.44%-2.55%-4.19%-3.34%-6.81%9.39%7.34%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.330.08%-0.51%-0.94%-1.31%0.97%2.36%6.86%6.11%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.190.06%-0.41%-1.68%-2.20%0.52%0.78%6.34%5.71%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT27.700.62%-1.46%-2.48%-3.98%-3.20%-6.69%9.94%7.74%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.550.08%-0.58%-0.93%-1.37%1.00%2.44%6.75%6.04%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.520.04%-0.41%-1.65%-1.99%0.82%1.39%6.47%5.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.410.51%-1.31%-2.50%-4.16%-2.96%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.170.77%-0.95%-2.73%-4.21%-3.89%-7.57%11.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.160.77%-0.95%-2.73%-4.22%-3.91%-7.59%10.99%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.050.05%-0.46%-0.84%-1.12%0.95%2.47%6.99%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.040.05%-0.46%-0.85%-1.13%0.94%2.45%6.99%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.730.05%-0.54%-1.71%-2.34%0.29%-0.10%5.69%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.720.05%-0.54%-1.72%-2.35%0.28%-0.12%5.69%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.070.80%-0.97%-2.83%-4.21%-3.76%-7.99%10.80%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.080.07%-0.42%-0.93%-1.32%0.92%2.08%6.77%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.850.03%-0.56%-1.56%-1.97%0.72%0.44%5.81%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.600.61%-0.80%-2.42%-3.53%-2.39%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.500.49%-1.43%-3.28%-4.48%-3.98%-10.09%8.11%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.060.02%-0.55%-0.97%-1.29%1.11%2.71%6.89%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.690.06%-0.50%-1.62%-2.09%0.61%0.64%5.96%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.500.49%-1.43%-3.29%-4.50%-4.00%-10.12%8.10%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.050.02%-0.55%-0.97%-1.30%1.09%2.68%6.88%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.690.06%-0.50%-1.63%-2.10%0.59%0.62%5.95%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.790.50%-1.27%-3.25%-4.85%-4.21%-10.15%8.87%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.890.04%-0.50%-1.02%-1.03%1.50%3.12%6.89%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.620.07%-0.34%-1.33%-1.88%0.57%0.86%6.18%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.310.36%-1.21%-2.81%-3.83%-2.51%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.120.62%-0.78%0.09%-0.57%0.63%-10.45%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.060.01%-0.45%-0.93%-1.00%1.34%2.95%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.690.06%-0.45%-1.72%-1.99%0.98%0.21%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.120.62%-0.78%0.09%-0.57%0.61%-10.46%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.050.01%-0.45%-0.93%-1.01%1.32%2.93%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.690.06%-0.45%-1.72%-2.00%0.96%0.19%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.720.65%-0.76%-0.01%-0.46%0.81%-11.94%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.260.03%-0.35%-0.64%-0.66%1.40%2.89%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.750.04%-0.39%-1.65%-2.22%1.10%1.36%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.430.36%-0.87%-0.34%-1.14%0.61%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.260.04%0.10%0.43%1.23%2.44%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.310.04%0.06%0.39%1.30%3.05%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.120.04%0.08%0.32%0.89%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.130.04%0.09%0.34%0.96%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.07%0.09%0.44%1.47%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.230.05%0.08%0.44%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.11%-0.04%-0.05%0.63%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.12%-0.04%-0.03%0.69%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.84-0.03%-0.33%-1.31%-1.99%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.84-0.02%-0.32%-1.29%-1.92%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.540.39%-1.36%-3.32%-3.70%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.080.03%-0.18%-0.44%0.33%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.090.03%-0.17%-0.42%0.39%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.99-0.01%-0.94%-1.24%-0.47%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.98-0.00%-0.93%-1.22%-0.41%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.160.04%0.10%0.41%1.15%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.170.05%0.11%0.43%1.22%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.88-0.10%-0.78%-0.47%-1.33%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.89-0.10%-0.77%-0.45%-1.27%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.04%0.08%0.42%1.31%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.04%0.08%0.44%1.37%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.880.39%-0.58%-1.73%-3.78%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.480.17%-0.75%-2.05%-----