India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 17-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.800.01%0.27%-0.99%-2.03%0.40%0.09%6.66%6.05%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.700.01%0.21%-1.07%-2.17%0.04%0.15%6.66%6.01%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I54.21-0.00%1.99%-1.79%-4.89%-4.42%-5.84%6.51%6.47%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.300.02%-0.49%-0.80%-0.55%1.60%3.23%7.27%6.27%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.74-0.00%2.33%-1.40%-4.33%-3.16%-6.17%6.94%6.76%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.490.01%0.34%-1.01%-1.83%0.34%0.86%6.81%6.14%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.620.01%0.24%-1.00%-2.12%-0.10%-0.13%6.55%5.94%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.520.02%0.27%-1.04%-2.07%0.07%0.22%6.52%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.490.02%-0.43%-1.02%-1.80%0.99%0.70%6.43%5.68%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.340.02%-0.51%-0.84%-0.52%1.70%3.30%7.21%6.04%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II40.130.02%-0.36%-0.76%-1.17%1.57%2.36%7.13%6.08%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.120.01%0.24%-1.04%-2.07%-0.10%-0.01%6.54%5.89%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.25%-16.84%-9.01%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.930.02%0.22%-1.33%-2.92%-0.53%-0.04%6.95%5.92%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.300.01%0.35%-0.92%-1.18%1.59%2.34%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.460.02%0.20%-1.00%-2.21%0.05%-0.02%6.85%6.09%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT43.130.02%0.18%-1.00%-2.19%0.04%-0.04%6.87%6.11%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I68.43-0.00%1.83%-1.47%-5.12%-4.29%-8.04%9.03%8.00%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.960.02%-0.54%-0.89%-0.67%1.54%3.34%7.22%6.19%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.84-0.00%1.55%-1.83%-5.12%-4.00%-8.01%8.36%7.40%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.990.01%0.17%-1.01%-2.17%0.05%-0.12%6.68%5.98%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.810.01%0.19%-0.82%-2.01%0.07%0.17%6.87%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I37.030.02%-0.46%-1.15%-2.05%0.84%0.71%6.36%5.77%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.010.02%-0.48%-0.87%-0.59%1.67%3.26%7.06%6.10%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II38.130.02%-0.45%-1.09%-2.00%0.92%1.12%6.48%5.85%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.760.02%0.16%-1.01%-2.21%0.02%-0.08%6.85%6.07%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.47%-12.05%-6.24%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.250.01%0.09%-1.01%-2.55%-0.26%-0.09%6.57%6.58%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.280.01%0.23%-0.78%-1.36%0.51%1.57%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.590.02%0.29%-0.96%-2.15%-0.11%-0.20%6.71%6.07%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.220.02%0.26%-0.99%-2.17%-0.15%-0.24%6.71%6.06%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.080.01%0.34%-0.92%-2.12%-0.21%-0.47%6.43%5.91%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.940.02%0.27%-0.96%-2.22%-0.17%-0.42%6.55%6.03%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.580.02%-0.47%-0.71%-0.57%1.43%2.86%6.91%6.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.140.02%-0.45%-0.65%-0.42%1.60%3.11%6.98%6.02%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.610.02%-0.43%-1.12%-1.98%0.90%0.79%6.51%5.86%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.770.01%0.28%-0.88%-1.97%-0.04%0.05%6.88%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.90-0.00%2.44%-1.00%-4.66%-5.04%-7.71%7.49%7.25%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.930.02%-0.43%-1.13%-2.05%0.75%0.59%6.34%5.71%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.67-0.00%2.51%-0.89%-4.65%-5.07%-7.81%7.35%7.13%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.750.01%0.28%-0.98%-2.18%-0.20%-0.39%6.65%6.05%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.74%-15.04%-7.39%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.920.01%0.25%-1.01%-2.34%-0.60%-0.43%6.90%6.77%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.030.01%0.30%-0.99%-2.03%-0.21%-0.18%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.460.02%-0.44%-0.77%-0.35%1.91%3.52%7.07%6.08%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.790.01%0.10%-1.05%-2.41%-0.28%-0.96%6.57%6.01%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.54%-12.83%-6.89%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I64.55-0.00%1.75%-1.46%-5.47%-4.92%-8.45%8.40%7.92%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.350.02%-0.43%-0.74%-0.41%1.77%3.50%7.29%6.26%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.670.02%-0.39%-0.99%-1.86%0.93%0.30%5.77%5.33%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II56.78-0.00%1.66%-1.48%-5.38%-4.70%-8.45%8.38%7.93%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.860.02%-0.39%-0.91%-1.81%0.96%0.33%5.78%5.36%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.940.01%0.29%-0.73%-2.28%-0.25%-1.23%6.66%6.03%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.710.02%-0.44%-0.60%-0.33%1.69%3.33%7.24%6.26%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.89%-13.15%-6.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.90-0.00%1.98%-1.82%-4.98%-4.22%-5.83%9.14%8.06%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.150.02%-0.47%-0.65%-0.38%1.70%3.33%7.26%6.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.180.02%-0.43%-1.01%-1.72%0.86%0.96%6.23%5.54%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.99-0.00%2.04%-1.79%-5.01%-4.27%-5.71%8.86%8.02%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.790.02%-0.40%-1.06%-1.69%0.91%1.19%6.38%5.67%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.830.02%0.26%-1.09%-2.29%-0.21%0.63%7.36%6.52%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.530.02%-0.47%-0.84%-0.63%1.55%3.21%7.22%6.34%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.53%-16.49%-7.99%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.71-0.00%2.05%-1.45%-4.98%-4.67%-6.75%8.49%7.42%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.580.02%-0.51%-0.87%-0.73%1.43%3.05%7.32%6.44%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.350.02%-0.40%-1.05%-1.88%0.73%0.32%6.00%5.42%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.97-0.00%2.11%-1.38%-4.64%-4.03%-6.18%8.72%7.58%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.930.02%-0.39%-1.06%-1.82%0.82%0.61%6.26%5.55%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.450.01%0.15%-1.10%-2.22%-0.02%0.57%7.05%6.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.91-0.00%2.05%-0.64%-3.43%-2.41%-4.23%8.43%7.72%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.380.02%-0.55%-0.81%-0.82%1.17%2.54%6.97%6.16%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.290.02%-0.36%-1.02%-1.79%0.92%1.01%6.48%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.12%-11.53%-5.07%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.610.02%-0.47%-0.69%-0.79%1.40%2.77%6.89%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II15.020.01%0.28%-0.92%-2.00%0.45%0.14%6.50%6.34%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II28.32-0.00%2.20%-0.53%-3.16%-2.29%-4.13%8.99%8.14%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.620.02%-0.32%-0.92%-1.57%1.32%1.76%6.63%5.88%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.34-0.00%2.18%-1.71%-3.93%-3.83%-5.99%9.67%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.900.02%-0.40%-1.11%-1.80%0.86%0.41%5.90%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.810.01%0.20%-1.42%-2.87%-1.79%-2.81%6.35%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.42-0.00%2.11%-1.73%-3.99%-4.00%-5.68%9.83%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.070.02%-0.51%-0.78%-0.71%1.19%2.63%7.08%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.780.02%-0.44%-1.18%-2.02%0.51%-0.05%5.82%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.83%-2.53%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.100.02%-0.59%-1.03%-0.94%1.15%2.26%6.85%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II14.07-0.00%1.93%-1.29%-4.66%-4.06%-7.87%7.81%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.670.02%-0.29%-0.94%-1.51%0.91%0.99%6.29%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II12.03-0.00%0.91%0.25%-0.30%1.30%-0.10%4.26%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.80-0.00%1.98%-1.09%-3.93%-3.56%-7.70%7.21%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.090.02%-0.53%-0.82%-0.79%1.37%2.91%7.00%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.750.02%-0.36%-1.06%-1.84%0.89%0.82%6.08%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.54%-2.05%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.920.02%-0.54%-0.91%-0.52%1.73%3.28%6.97%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.90-0.00%2.49%1.36%-0.39%0.11%-9.76%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.790.02%-0.38%-1.18%-1.90%1.38%1.49%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.990.00%2.08%1.87%2.92%4.44%7.65%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.320.00%2.49%1.49%-0.56%0.36%-8.23%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.070.02%-0.52%-0.87%-0.66%1.58%3.07%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.740.02%-0.41%-1.07%-1.72%1.26%0.31%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.17%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.270.02%-0.40%-0.67%-0.37%1.53%2.97%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.420.01%0.19%-1.13%-1.91%-0.11%0.44%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.350.01%0.18%-1.05%-2.32%0.00%-0.18%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.140.01%0.23%-1.08%-2.34%-0.41%-0.68%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.280.01%0.13%-1.13%-1.92%0.02%-0.25%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.75-0.00%2.08%-1.25%-3.60%-2.14%-2.70%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN10.050.01%1.03%-1.10%-2.24%-0.21%0.57%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.400.01%0.23%-0.77%-1.61%0.13%1.44%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.61-0.00%0.74%-3.15%-4.89%-3.08%-4.02%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.68%-2.90%-3.95%-1.79%-0.02%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I10.000.01%1.13%-0.88%-2.81%-1.28%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.200.00%0.98%-0.44%-1.57%0.18%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.330.01%0.20%-0.81%-1.44%0.83%2.36%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.370.00%1.27%-1.36%-3.76%-3.47%-6.38%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.240.00%1.73%-1.40%-5.14%-4.53%-8.87%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.590.00%1.39%-1.13%-3.56%-3.08%-4.27%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.31-0.00%1.96%-1.44%-4.02%-4.24%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.380.01%0.99%-1.38%-4.70%-4.02%-6.25%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.080.02%-0.13%-1.01%-1.80%0.47%0.78%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.16-0.00%1.94%-1.13%-5.97%-6.04%-8.54%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I10.01-0.00%1.94%-0.63%-3.16%-1.90%-0.06%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.120.01%1.05%-0.81%-2.62%-1.36%1.17%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.350.00%1.88%-1.81%-3.85%-3.85%-6.65%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.410.00%1.52%-0.93%-3.26%-2.00%-6.18%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.490.00%2.35%1.22%-0.08%1.21%-5.70%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.17-0.00%1.85%-1.51%-4.64%-4.97%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.790.00%2.33%-1.17%-3.17%-1.55%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.600.01%1.26%-1.12%-3.35%-2.05%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.750.01%1.40%-1.11%-3.33%-2.73%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.390.01%1.28%-1.24%-4.06%-2.74%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.580.00%1.77%-1.47%-4.13%-3.47%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.600.01%1.17%-1.18%-4.42%-3.19%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.640.00%1.70%-0.63%-3.17%-1.75%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.760.00%1.41%-1.53%-3.13%-2.29%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.510.00%1.40%-0.97%-3.06%-1.77%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.610.01%2.03%0.99%-0.78%1.14%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS54.34-0.00%2.00%-1.77%-4.81%-4.26%-5.62%6.59%6.52%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT54.31-0.00%1.99%-1.77%-4.83%-4.30%-5.66%6.57%6.51%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.410.02%-0.48%-0.77%-0.47%1.76%3.47%7.35%6.32%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.390.02%-0.49%-0.78%-0.49%1.72%3.42%7.34%6.31%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.590.02%-0.42%-0.99%-1.72%1.15%0.94%6.51%5.73%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.570.02%-0.42%-1.00%-1.74%1.11%0.89%6.50%5.72%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.83-0.00%2.34%-1.38%-4.27%-3.05%-6.00%7.01%6.80%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.420.02%-0.51%-0.82%-0.46%1.82%3.50%7.28%6.08%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.200.02%-0.36%-0.74%-1.11%1.69%2.55%7.20%6.12%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.560.01%0.35%-0.99%-1.77%0.46%1.05%6.88%6.18%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.770.00%2.32%-1.19%-3.23%-1.66%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS68.60-0.00%1.83%-1.44%-5.04%-4.14%-7.82%9.12%8.05%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.050.02%-0.53%-0.87%-0.59%1.71%3.59%7.31%6.25%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.120.02%-0.45%-1.13%-1.97%1.01%0.96%6.44%5.83%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT68.56-0.00%1.83%-1.45%-5.07%-4.18%-7.87%9.10%8.04%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.030.02%-0.53%-0.87%-0.61%1.66%3.53%7.29%6.23%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.100.02%-0.45%-1.13%-1.99%0.96%0.90%6.42%5.81%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.94-0.00%1.55%-1.82%-5.07%-3.89%-7.83%8.43%7.44%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.080.02%-0.47%-0.85%-0.53%1.79%3.45%7.13%6.14%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.200.02%-0.44%-1.08%-1.94%1.04%1.31%6.55%5.89%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.590.01%1.26%-1.14%-3.40%-2.17%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.070.02%0.18%-1.00%-2.12%0.17%0.06%6.75%6.02%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS43.00-0.00%2.45%-0.97%-4.58%-4.88%-7.49%7.58%7.30%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.650.02%-0.47%-0.69%-0.49%1.59%3.11%7.00%6.06%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS31.000.02%-0.42%-1.10%-1.97%0.92%0.83%6.42%5.76%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.98-0.00%2.45%-0.98%-4.60%-4.93%-7.54%7.56%7.29%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.640.02%-0.47%-0.69%-0.51%1.55%3.06%6.98%6.05%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.990.02%-0.42%-1.11%-1.99%0.87%0.78%6.40%5.75%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.74-0.00%2.52%-0.87%-4.59%-4.96%-7.64%7.42%7.17%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.190.02%-0.44%-0.63%-0.36%1.72%3.31%7.05%6.06%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.670.02%-0.43%-1.10%-1.92%1.02%0.98%6.58%5.90%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.730.01%1.39%-1.13%-3.39%-2.84%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.160.01%0.35%-0.90%-2.06%-0.09%-0.28%6.50%5.95%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS64.68-0.00%1.76%-1.44%-5.40%-4.79%-8.26%8.48%7.96%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.440.02%-0.42%-0.72%-0.34%1.91%3.71%7.37%6.30%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.750.02%-0.38%-0.97%-1.79%1.07%0.51%5.84%5.38%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT64.67-0.00%1.76%-1.44%-5.41%-4.81%-8.28%8.47%7.96%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.430.02%-0.42%-0.72%-0.35%1.90%3.69%7.36%6.30%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.740.02%-0.38%-0.97%-1.80%1.05%0.49%5.84%5.37%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.89-0.00%1.67%-1.46%-5.33%-4.58%-8.28%8.45%7.97%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.530.02%-0.43%-0.75%-0.29%2.03%3.71%7.14%6.12%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.930.02%-0.39%-0.89%-1.75%1.08%0.52%5.85%5.40%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.370.00%1.27%-1.26%-4.12%-2.85%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS71.05-0.00%1.99%-1.80%-4.91%-4.09%-5.63%9.21%8.10%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.250.02%-0.46%-0.62%-0.30%1.85%3.55%7.34%6.34%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.260.02%-0.43%-0.98%-1.65%1.00%1.18%6.30%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT71.03-0.00%1.99%-1.80%-4.92%-4.11%-5.66%9.20%8.10%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.240.02%-0.46%-0.63%-0.32%1.82%3.52%7.33%6.34%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.250.02%-0.43%-0.99%-1.67%0.98%1.15%6.29%5.58%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.09-0.00%2.04%-1.77%-4.96%-4.16%-5.53%8.93%8.07%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.790.02%-0.43%-0.58%-0.27%1.81%3.52%7.30%6.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.860.02%-0.39%-1.04%-1.63%1.03%1.38%6.45%5.71%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.560.00%1.77%-1.49%-4.18%-3.58%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.82-0.00%2.05%-1.43%-4.92%-4.55%-6.56%8.56%7.46%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.640.02%-0.51%-0.85%-0.66%1.56%3.26%7.39%6.49%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.410.02%-0.39%-1.03%-1.82%0.87%0.52%6.07%5.46%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.81-0.00%2.05%-1.43%-4.93%-4.56%-6.57%8.55%7.46%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.640.02%-0.51%-0.85%-0.67%1.54%3.24%7.39%6.49%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.410.02%-0.39%-1.03%-1.82%0.85%0.51%6.06%5.46%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT45.05-0.00%2.11%-1.36%-4.58%-3.91%-6.01%8.78%7.62%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.580.02%-0.47%-0.82%-0.57%1.67%3.40%7.29%6.38%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.980.02%-0.39%-1.04%-1.76%0.94%0.80%6.33%5.59%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.580.01%1.17%-1.20%-4.48%-3.30%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.97-0.00%2.06%-0.62%-3.36%-2.28%-4.03%8.50%7.77%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.420.02%-0.55%-0.79%-0.75%1.30%2.75%7.04%6.21%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.330.02%-0.36%-1.00%-1.73%1.06%1.22%6.56%5.88%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.97-0.00%2.06%-0.62%-3.37%-2.29%-4.04%8.49%7.76%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.420.02%-0.55%-0.79%-0.76%1.28%2.73%7.04%6.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.330.02%-0.36%-1.00%-1.73%1.04%1.20%6.55%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.38-0.00%2.20%-0.51%-3.10%-2.18%-3.95%9.06%8.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.650.02%-0.47%-0.67%-0.73%1.52%2.97%6.96%6.17%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.650.02%-0.32%-0.90%-1.51%1.44%1.95%6.70%5.92%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.620.00%1.69%-0.65%-3.23%-1.87%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.450.00%2.12%-1.71%-3.93%-3.87%-5.48%9.91%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.45-0.00%2.11%-1.71%-3.94%-3.88%-5.50%9.90%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.100.02%-0.50%-0.76%-0.64%1.33%2.85%7.16%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.100.02%-0.50%-0.76%-0.65%1.31%2.83%7.15%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.810.02%-0.44%-1.15%-1.95%0.64%0.15%5.89%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.810.02%-0.44%-1.16%-1.96%0.63%0.14%5.89%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.37-0.00%2.18%-1.69%-3.87%-3.72%-5.81%9.74%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.130.02%-0.59%-1.01%-0.88%1.27%2.45%6.92%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.920.02%-0.39%-1.09%-1.74%0.98%0.60%5.97%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.750.00%1.40%-1.55%-3.19%-2.41%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.830.00%1.98%-1.07%-3.87%-3.43%-7.50%7.29%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.120.02%-0.52%-0.80%-0.72%1.52%3.13%7.08%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.770.02%-0.35%-1.04%-1.77%1.03%1.04%6.16%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.83-0.00%1.98%-1.07%-3.88%-3.45%-7.53%7.28%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.110.02%-0.52%-0.80%-0.73%1.49%3.10%7.07%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.770.02%-0.36%-1.04%-1.78%1.00%1.01%6.15%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT14.100.00%1.93%-1.27%-4.60%-3.95%-7.70%7.88%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.950.02%-0.53%-0.89%-0.47%1.85%3.48%7.03%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.690.02%-0.29%-0.92%-1.45%1.03%1.18%6.35%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.490.00%1.39%-0.99%-3.11%-1.88%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.340.00%2.50%1.52%-0.49%0.49%-8.04%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.100.02%-0.51%-0.84%-0.59%1.72%3.28%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.760.02%-0.40%-1.05%-1.65%1.40%0.51%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.340.00%2.50%1.51%-0.50%0.48%-8.05%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.090.02%-0.51%-0.85%-0.60%1.70%3.26%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.760.02%-0.40%-1.05%-1.66%1.38%0.49%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.920.00%2.50%1.38%-0.34%0.23%-9.59%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.290.02%-0.39%-0.65%-0.31%1.65%3.16%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.810.02%-0.38%-1.16%-1.84%1.50%1.68%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.590.00%2.03%0.97%-0.84%1.02%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.25-0.00%0.10%0.38%1.17%2.39%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.300.00%0.07%0.42%1.31%2.96%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.11-0.00%0.07%0.28%0.84%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.12-0.00%0.07%0.30%0.90%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.21-0.00%0.08%0.42%1.45%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.00%0.08%0.44%1.51%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.00%0.18%0.06%0.74%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.00%0.19%0.08%0.80%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.890.02%-0.32%-0.91%-1.44%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.890.02%-0.32%-0.89%-1.38%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.740.01%0.82%-1.40%-3.32%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.100.01%-0.13%-0.13%0.64%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.01%-0.13%-0.11%0.70%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.120.01%0.38%0.20%0.94%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.01%0.39%0.22%1.00%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.15-0.00%0.09%0.34%1.10%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.150.00%0.09%0.36%1.16%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.93-0.00%1.29%-0.13%-0.73%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.940.00%1.29%-0.12%-0.67%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.220.01%0.09%0.41%1.29%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.01%0.09%0.43%1.36%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.01-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.951.16%1.95%-0.73%-3.43%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.860.01%0.11%-1.03%-----