India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 13-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.620.33%-0.55%-1.66%-2.42%0.91%0.09%6.56%6.00%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.560.32%-0.60%-1.75%-2.52%0.62%0.14%6.57%5.97%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.531.28%-0.92%-3.82%-5.87%-3.07%-5.82%6.19%6.37%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.410.05%-0.29%-0.68%-0.37%1.93%3.72%7.39%6.33%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.021.37%-0.65%-3.54%-5.41%-2.05%-5.57%6.57%6.62%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.330.35%-0.53%-1.72%-2.25%0.84%0.80%6.70%6.09%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.510.36%-0.54%-1.61%-2.52%0.43%-0.16%6.46%5.90%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.480.34%-0.58%-1.79%-2.47%0.46%0.21%6.42%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.430.01%-0.76%-1.19%-2.33%1.34%0.38%6.39%5.66%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.440.02%-0.32%-0.72%-0.33%2.03%3.79%7.32%6.10%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II40.050.07%-0.71%-0.99%-1.76%2.02%1.93%7.06%6.04%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.030.34%-0.55%-1.67%-2.48%0.42%0.01%6.45%5.85%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.03%-16.81%-8.95%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.860.42%-0.95%-1.91%-3.76%-0.14%-0.56%6.81%5.81%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.250.39%-0.59%-1.51%-1.67%2.11%2.05%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.310.37%-0.51%-1.61%-2.49%0.52%0.09%6.77%6.07%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT43.000.35%-0.53%-1.60%-2.49%0.52%0.08%6.79%6.08%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I67.731.30%-0.42%-3.25%-6.02%-2.85%-7.63%8.78%7.96%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I41.060.01%-0.35%-0.80%-0.45%1.89%3.80%7.35%6.26%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.351.19%-0.71%-3.65%-5.82%-2.46%-7.42%8.15%7.39%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.860.31%-0.56%-1.63%-2.50%0.48%-0.06%6.60%5.95%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.770.35%-0.44%-1.44%-2.29%0.52%0.24%6.80%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.99-0.01%-0.75%-1.42%-2.43%1.13%0.55%6.32%5.77%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.090.00%-0.34%-0.76%-0.36%2.02%3.68%7.18%6.16%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II38.07-0.05%-0.73%-1.34%-2.31%1.15%0.97%6.43%5.84%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.690.33%-0.54%-1.62%-2.52%0.51%0.05%6.78%6.05%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.76%-12.08%-6.18%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.220.32%-0.56%-1.60%-2.76%0.13%0.08%6.50%6.53%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.250.35%-0.48%-1.32%-1.62%0.78%1.71%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.410.40%-0.49%-1.58%-2.51%0.31%-0.17%6.62%6.03%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.070.38%-0.51%-1.60%-2.53%0.28%-0.19%6.63%6.02%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.920.42%-0.47%-1.55%-2.52%0.23%-0.49%6.32%5.86%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.830.40%-0.50%-1.57%-2.63%0.29%-0.42%6.45%5.99%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.640.06%-0.33%-0.63%-0.46%1.78%3.31%7.01%6.08%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.190.05%-0.33%-0.55%-0.30%1.95%3.55%7.08%6.08%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.590.07%-0.66%-1.33%-2.25%1.28%0.67%6.49%5.85%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.720.37%-0.46%-1.49%-2.44%0.30%0.01%6.78%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.271.49%-0.32%-2.93%-5.80%-4.11%-7.42%7.08%7.12%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.900.03%-0.72%-1.40%-2.40%1.10%0.42%6.32%5.69%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.131.51%-0.31%-2.86%-5.86%-4.16%-7.58%6.90%6.97%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.660.40%-0.51%-1.58%-2.57%0.24%-0.36%6.56%6.01%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.63%-14.89%-7.35%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.860.40%-0.56%-1.64%-2.75%-0.11%-0.31%6.81%6.69%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.000.40%-0.50%-1.63%-2.40%0.26%-0.10%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.540.08%-0.27%-0.61%-0.18%2.25%3.92%7.18%6.14%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.710.33%-0.48%-1.56%-2.69%0.34%-0.96%6.54%5.99%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.24%-12.80%-6.86%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I63.841.12%-0.47%-3.45%-6.13%-3.51%-8.35%8.17%7.83%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.430.04%-0.27%-0.66%-0.30%2.08%3.92%7.39%6.32%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.620.07%-0.67%-1.19%-2.31%1.27%-0.05%5.74%5.32%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II56.201.11%-0.43%-3.44%-5.96%-3.23%-8.30%8.18%7.86%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.820.02%-0.60%-1.13%-2.26%1.26%0.01%5.75%5.34%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.880.43%-0.35%-1.41%-2.70%0.36%-1.52%6.56%5.97%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.780.04%-0.29%-0.55%-0.20%1.99%3.73%7.32%6.31%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.69%-13.12%-6.65%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.141.35%-0.48%-3.88%-6.17%-2.59%-5.51%8.90%8.01%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.250.04%-0.27%-0.55%-0.20%2.02%3.78%7.37%6.36%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.160.09%-0.66%-1.10%-2.03%1.29%0.77%6.23%5.52%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.371.37%-0.47%-3.90%-6.19%-2.76%-5.40%8.61%7.97%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.760.09%-0.71%-1.15%-2.03%1.24%0.98%6.36%5.65%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.790.41%-0.58%-1.60%-2.52%0.32%0.74%7.31%6.49%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.600.07%-0.27%-0.64%-0.42%1.92%3.68%7.36%6.40%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.31%-16.43%-7.91%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.101.48%-0.44%-3.16%-5.83%-3.48%-6.26%8.17%7.35%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.660.07%-0.29%-0.74%-0.51%1.78%3.51%7.45%6.52%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.320.02%-0.71%-1.30%-2.35%1.09%0.03%5.96%5.40%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.431.48%-0.36%-3.11%-5.50%-2.71%-5.68%8.39%7.51%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.90-0.01%-0.68%-1.32%-2.27%1.23%0.26%6.24%5.54%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.410.38%-0.58%-1.61%-2.43%0.59%0.68%6.99%6.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.601.31%-0.19%-2.97%-4.32%-1.34%-4.12%8.15%7.64%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.430.04%-0.37%-0.73%-0.67%1.52%3.08%7.09%6.22%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.26-0.07%-0.73%-1.30%-2.26%1.16%0.80%6.44%5.80%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-45.94%-11.39%-5.01%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.660.11%-0.31%-0.61%-0.64%1.76%3.31%7.00%6.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.960.37%-0.51%-1.72%-2.49%0.82%-0.01%6.42%6.31%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II27.981.41%-0.18%-2.94%-4.17%-1.43%-4.06%8.68%8.04%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.59-0.09%-0.65%-1.16%-1.96%1.61%1.54%6.59%5.86%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.131.25%-0.57%-3.69%-4.90%-2.67%-5.83%9.34%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.890.05%-0.68%-1.20%-2.24%1.28%0.16%5.87%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.760.39%-0.86%-1.94%-3.40%-0.91%-2.78%6.26%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.221.24%-0.59%-3.69%-4.94%-2.72%-5.53%9.52%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.10-0.01%-0.33%-0.67%-0.55%1.55%3.08%7.19%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.770.03%-0.77%-1.41%-2.42%0.88%-0.37%5.78%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.25%-2.35%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.14-0.00%-0.41%-0.87%-0.73%1.61%2.76%6.98%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.901.10%-0.81%-3.43%-5.68%-3.08%-7.58%7.48%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.650.07%-0.59%-1.13%-1.91%1.00%0.75%6.26%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.960.45%-0.06%-0.51%-0.69%1.54%-0.09%4.08%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.631.17%-0.71%-3.09%-4.99%-2.63%-7.43%6.88%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.120.04%-0.33%-0.76%-0.64%1.71%3.41%7.11%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.720.05%-0.77%-1.30%-2.31%1.18%0.52%6.03%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-21.90%-2.02%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.950.09%-0.36%-0.79%-0.31%2.11%3.90%7.11%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.661.01%0.32%-0.63%-2.52%0.41%-9.91%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.780.03%-0.79%-1.36%-2.44%1.66%1.36%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.811.53%-0.06%0.35%1.36%2.89%6.03%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.081.04%0.49%-0.55%-2.42%0.76%-8.31%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.110.01%-0.24%-0.73%-0.44%1.95%3.67%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.720.00%-0.76%-1.23%-2.27%1.64%-0.11%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.24%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.29-0.01%-0.20%-0.50%-0.25%1.89%3.37%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.380.34%-0.62%-1.80%-2.33%0.51%0.45%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.320.36%-0.52%-1.69%-2.64%0.48%-0.11%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.110.39%-0.53%-1.71%-2.77%-0.00%-0.76%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.250.32%-0.60%-1.65%-2.34%0.54%-0.18%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.631.33%-0.70%-3.23%-4.47%-0.93%-3.86%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.970.70%-0.64%-2.26%-2.98%0.21%-0.29%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.380.32%-0.34%-1.39%-1.79%0.56%1.74%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.620.90%-0.57%-4.28%-5.76%0.21%-3.89%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II10.020.81%-0.45%-4.27%-4.64%-1.51%0.18%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.920.83%-0.44%-2.25%-3.44%-0.92%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.130.68%-0.36%-1.51%-2.16%-0.41%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.300.32%-0.40%-1.29%-1.72%1.22%2.42%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.300.94%-0.47%-2.51%-4.38%-2.62%-7.05%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.141.12%-0.43%-3.35%-5.82%-3.15%-8.71%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.501.07%-0.41%-2.65%-4.61%-1.75%-5.03%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.221.39%-0.23%-3.09%-5.17%-2.79%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.320.87%-0.64%-2.37%-5.27%-3.18%-6.88%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.080.18%-0.45%-1.10%-1.81%0.99%0.80%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.051.37%-0.46%-2.65%-6.75%-5.05%-9.54%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.901.25%-0.18%-2.74%-4.03%-1.02%-1.08%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.050.75%-0.42%-2.21%-3.33%-1.11%0.48%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.241.11%-0.63%-3.66%-4.67%-2.81%-7.68%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.321.00%-0.66%-2.51%-3.98%-1.34%-6.84%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.320.97%0.49%-0.67%-1.88%1.66%-6.83%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.071.27%-0.50%-3.04%-5.51%-3.93%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.661.34%-0.55%-3.10%-4.34%-1.02%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.530.90%-0.55%-2.60%-4.03%-1.40%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.660.97%-0.43%-2.40%-4.11%-2.10%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.310.88%-0.49%-2.76%-4.69%-1.65%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.471.23%-0.44%-3.26%-5.32%-2.92%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.520.89%-0.60%-2.29%-5.11%-2.72%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.541.07%-0.24%-2.63%-4.06%-1.10%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.680.85%-0.57%-2.96%-3.85%-1.32%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.440.89%-0.54%-2.36%-3.72%-0.90%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.460.86%0.37%-0.65%-2.41%1.32%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.651.28%-0.91%-3.79%-5.80%-2.91%-5.61%6.27%6.42%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.631.28%-0.91%-3.80%-5.82%-2.95%-5.65%6.25%6.41%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.520.05%-0.28%-0.66%-0.29%2.09%3.96%7.47%6.38%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.500.05%-0.29%-0.66%-0.31%2.05%3.91%7.46%6.37%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.520.01%-0.75%-1.16%-2.25%1.50%0.61%6.47%5.71%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.510.01%-0.75%-1.17%-2.27%1.46%0.56%6.45%5.70%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.111.37%-0.65%-3.52%-5.35%-1.93%-5.39%6.63%6.66%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.520.02%-0.31%-0.70%-0.27%2.16%3.98%7.39%6.14%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.130.07%-0.70%-0.97%-1.70%2.14%2.12%7.13%6.08%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.400.35%-0.53%-1.69%-2.19%0.96%0.99%6.77%6.13%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.641.34%-0.56%-3.12%-4.40%-1.14%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS67.891.30%-0.42%-3.22%-5.94%-2.69%-7.41%8.86%8.01%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.150.01%-0.34%-0.77%-0.36%2.06%4.05%7.43%6.31%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.07-0.01%-0.74%-1.39%-2.35%1.30%0.79%6.40%5.82%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT67.851.30%-0.42%-3.23%-5.96%-2.73%-7.45%8.84%8.00%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.130.01%-0.35%-0.78%-0.39%2.01%3.99%7.41%6.30%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.05-0.01%-0.74%-1.40%-2.37%1.25%0.74%6.38%5.81%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.451.19%-0.71%-3.63%-5.77%-2.34%-7.25%8.21%7.43%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.170.00%-0.33%-0.74%-0.30%2.14%3.88%7.24%6.20%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.14-0.05%-0.73%-1.32%-2.25%1.27%1.16%6.49%5.88%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.510.89%-0.56%-2.62%-4.09%-1.51%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.930.31%-0.56%-1.61%-2.45%0.60%0.13%6.67%5.99%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.371.49%-0.32%-2.90%-5.72%-3.95%-7.20%7.17%7.18%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.710.06%-0.32%-0.60%-0.37%1.95%3.56%7.10%6.13%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.970.03%-0.72%-1.37%-2.32%1.27%0.66%6.40%5.74%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.351.49%-0.32%-2.91%-5.74%-4.00%-7.25%7.15%7.16%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.700.06%-0.32%-0.61%-0.40%1.90%3.50%7.08%6.12%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.960.03%-0.72%-1.38%-2.35%1.22%0.61%6.38%5.73%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.191.52%-0.31%-2.84%-5.80%-4.04%-7.41%6.97%7.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.240.05%-0.32%-0.53%-0.24%2.07%3.75%7.14%6.12%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.650.07%-0.66%-1.31%-2.19%1.40%0.86%6.56%5.89%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.640.97%-0.44%-2.42%-4.16%-2.21%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.000.42%-0.46%-1.53%-2.47%0.34%-0.31%6.38%5.90%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.971.12%-0.47%-3.42%-6.06%-3.38%-8.17%8.25%7.88%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.520.05%-0.27%-0.63%-0.23%2.22%4.14%7.46%6.36%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.700.07%-0.67%-1.16%-2.24%1.41%0.15%5.81%5.36%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.961.12%-0.47%-3.43%-6.07%-3.39%-8.18%8.24%7.87%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.510.05%-0.27%-0.64%-0.24%2.20%4.12%7.46%6.35%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.690.07%-0.67%-1.17%-2.25%1.39%0.14%5.80%5.36%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.311.11%-0.43%-3.42%-5.90%-3.11%-8.13%8.25%7.90%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.610.08%-0.27%-0.59%-0.12%2.37%4.12%7.24%6.17%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.880.02%-0.59%-1.11%-2.20%1.38%0.20%5.82%5.38%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.290.88%-0.49%-2.78%-4.74%-1.77%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS70.291.35%-0.48%-3.86%-6.10%-2.45%-5.31%8.98%8.05%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.350.05%-0.27%-0.52%-0.13%2.16%3.99%7.44%6.41%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.240.09%-0.66%-1.08%-1.96%1.44%0.98%6.31%5.57%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT70.271.35%-0.48%-3.86%-6.11%-2.47%-5.33%8.97%8.05%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.340.05%-0.27%-0.53%-0.14%2.14%3.97%7.44%6.40%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.230.09%-0.66%-1.08%-1.97%1.41%0.95%6.30%5.56%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.471.38%-0.47%-3.88%-6.13%-2.65%-5.23%8.68%8.01%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.860.04%-0.29%-0.53%-0.14%2.11%3.92%7.39%6.35%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.830.09%-0.71%-1.13%-1.98%1.36%1.17%6.43%5.69%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.451.23%-0.44%-3.28%-5.37%-3.03%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.201.48%-0.44%-3.14%-5.76%-3.35%-6.07%8.24%7.39%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.730.07%-0.29%-0.72%-0.44%1.91%3.72%7.52%6.56%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.370.02%-0.70%-1.27%-2.29%1.22%0.23%6.03%5.44%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.201.48%-0.44%-3.14%-5.77%-3.37%-6.08%8.23%7.39%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.720.07%-0.29%-0.72%-0.45%1.90%3.71%7.52%6.56%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.370.02%-0.70%-1.28%-2.29%1.21%0.21%6.03%5.44%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.511.48%-0.36%-3.09%-5.45%-2.59%-5.51%8.46%7.55%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.650.07%-0.26%-0.62%-0.36%2.04%3.87%7.42%6.44%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.95-0.01%-0.67%-1.30%-2.21%1.35%0.44%6.30%5.58%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.500.89%-0.60%-2.32%-5.17%-2.84%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.651.31%-0.19%-2.95%-4.26%-1.21%-3.92%8.23%7.68%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.470.04%-0.36%-0.70%-0.60%1.66%3.29%7.16%6.26%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.30-0.07%-0.73%-1.28%-2.19%1.30%1.01%6.52%5.85%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.651.31%-0.19%-2.95%-4.26%-1.23%-3.94%8.22%7.68%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.470.04%-0.36%-0.71%-0.61%1.64%3.27%7.16%6.26%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.29-0.07%-0.73%-1.28%-2.20%1.28%0.99%6.51%5.84%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.031.41%-0.17%-2.92%-4.12%-1.31%-3.88%8.75%8.08%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.700.11%-0.31%-0.59%-0.58%1.88%3.50%7.07%6.22%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.63-0.09%-0.64%-1.14%-1.90%1.73%1.73%6.66%5.90%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.521.07%-0.24%-2.65%-4.12%-1.22%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.251.24%-0.58%-3.67%-4.87%-2.59%-5.33%9.59%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.251.24%-0.58%-3.67%-4.88%-2.60%-5.35%9.58%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.13-0.00%-0.33%-0.64%-0.48%1.69%3.29%7.26%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.12-0.00%-0.33%-0.64%-0.49%1.67%3.27%7.26%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.790.03%-0.77%-1.39%-2.36%1.02%-0.16%5.85%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.790.03%-0.77%-1.39%-2.36%1.00%-0.18%5.85%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.161.25%-0.56%-3.67%-4.84%-2.56%-5.65%9.41%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.160.00%-0.41%-0.85%-0.68%1.73%2.96%7.05%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.910.05%-0.68%-1.18%-2.18%1.40%0.34%5.94%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.660.85%-0.58%-2.98%-3.91%-1.44%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.661.17%-0.71%-3.07%-4.92%-2.49%-7.23%6.95%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.150.04%-0.32%-0.73%-0.57%1.85%3.63%7.19%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.750.05%-0.76%-1.27%-2.24%1.33%0.73%6.10%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.661.17%-0.71%-3.07%-4.93%-2.51%-7.26%6.94%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.140.04%-0.32%-0.73%-0.58%1.83%3.60%7.18%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.750.05%-0.76%-1.28%-2.26%1.30%0.71%6.09%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.921.10%-0.81%-3.41%-5.63%-2.97%-7.41%7.54%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.980.09%-0.36%-0.77%-0.25%2.23%4.10%7.18%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.680.07%-0.58%-1.11%-1.86%1.12%0.94%6.33%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.420.89%-0.55%-2.38%-3.78%-1.01%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.101.04%0.49%-0.52%-2.36%0.89%-8.12%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.130.01%-0.24%-0.70%-0.37%2.09%3.88%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.750.00%-0.76%-1.20%-2.20%1.78%0.09%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.101.04%0.49%-0.53%-2.36%0.88%-8.14%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.130.01%-0.24%-0.71%-0.38%2.07%3.86%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.750.00%-0.76%-1.21%-2.21%1.76%0.07%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.681.02%0.33%-0.61%-2.46%0.53%-9.75%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.31-0.01%-0.19%-0.48%-0.19%2.01%3.57%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.800.03%-0.79%-1.34%-2.38%1.78%1.54%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.440.86%0.37%-0.67%-2.47%1.20%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.240.01%0.09%0.41%1.18%2.40%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.290.01%0.12%0.47%1.34%2.94%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.01%0.07%0.31%0.84%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.01%0.07%0.33%0.90%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.01%0.12%0.48%1.45%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.01%0.12%0.50%1.51%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.080.14%-0.05%0.02%0.65%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.090.14%-0.04%0.04%0.71%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.890.21%-0.39%-0.99%-1.35%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.890.21%-0.39%-0.97%-1.28%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.670.59%-0.54%-2.54%-3.73%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.100.11%-0.46%-0.07%0.67%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.110.11%-0.46%-0.05%0.73%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.100.67%-0.45%0.05%0.75%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.090.68%-0.45%0.07%0.81%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.140.01%0.09%0.38%1.11%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.150.01%0.10%0.40%1.17%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.83-0.24%-0.25%-1.61%-1.69%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.84-0.24%-0.24%-1.59%-1.64%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.01%0.11%0.44%1.31%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.01%0.11%0.46%1.37%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.01-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.01%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.880.89%-0.40%-2.27%-4.58%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.780.33%-0.48%-1.54%-----