India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 15-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.690.35%0.31%-0.88%-2.06%0.44%0.08%6.61%6.00%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.600.28%0.27%-0.97%-2.26%0.12%0.09%6.61%5.96%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.910.87%2.59%-1.56%-5.06%-3.84%-5.43%6.44%6.35%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.30-0.05%-0.46%-0.75%-0.46%1.62%3.42%7.31%6.27%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.431.16%2.80%-1.25%-4.32%-2.83%-5.81%6.86%6.63%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.390.34%0.38%-0.92%-1.86%0.41%0.75%6.76%6.09%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.540.33%0.33%-0.86%-2.18%-0.07%-0.18%6.50%5.89%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.490.28%0.29%-0.95%-2.15%0.03%0.12%6.46%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.400.18%-0.56%-0.77%-2.03%0.86%0.22%6.36%5.64%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.35-0.06%-0.47%-0.79%-0.41%1.75%3.51%7.24%6.04%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II40.030.18%-0.58%-0.62%-1.47%1.43%1.83%7.04%6.03%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.050.31%0.30%-0.89%-2.13%-0.08%-0.07%6.48%5.84%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.14%-16.81%-9.01%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.880.42%0.28%-1.03%-3.16%-0.58%-0.50%6.87%5.85%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.260.31%0.40%-0.76%-1.30%1.52%2.14%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.350.33%0.28%-0.90%-2.24%0.01%0.01%6.80%6.05%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT43.040.33%0.24%-0.89%-2.22%0.00%0.01%6.82%6.06%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I68.110.98%2.58%-1.18%-5.25%-4.00%-7.40%8.98%7.89%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.96-0.05%-0.51%-0.85%-0.57%1.56%3.49%7.26%6.20%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.621.01%2.29%-1.39%-5.16%-3.69%-7.28%8.33%7.32%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.900.34%0.24%-0.89%-2.22%-0.00%-0.11%6.63%5.93%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.780.33%0.29%-0.71%-1.98%0.05%0.22%6.83%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.980.22%-0.54%-0.95%-2.19%0.72%0.40%6.31%5.74%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II39.01-0.07%-0.46%-0.83%-0.45%1.70%3.43%7.10%6.11%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II38.040.19%-0.58%-0.94%-2.21%0.76%0.82%6.40%5.80%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.710.32%0.22%-0.90%-2.25%-0.02%-0.03%6.81%6.03%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.13%-12.08%-6.24%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.220.31%0.14%-0.88%-2.51%-0.35%-0.06%6.51%6.54%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.260.31%0.35%-0.63%-1.38%0.41%1.66%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.470.33%0.35%-0.85%-2.17%-0.16%-0.20%6.66%6.02%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.120.34%0.32%-0.87%-2.18%-0.20%-0.23%6.67%6.01%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.980.34%0.40%-0.81%-2.16%-0.25%-0.50%6.37%5.85%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.870.34%0.35%-0.82%-2.25%-0.20%-0.46%6.50%5.98%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.58-0.04%-0.45%-0.66%-0.51%1.45%3.05%6.94%6.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.13-0.04%-0.44%-0.58%-0.36%1.63%3.29%7.00%6.01%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.560.16%-0.56%-0.94%-2.09%0.77%0.48%6.47%5.83%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.740.39%0.38%-0.72%-1.97%-0.12%0.05%6.84%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.671.17%3.09%-0.71%-4.45%-4.82%-6.97%7.42%7.13%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.880.18%-0.55%-0.96%-2.18%0.62%0.28%6.30%5.68%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.471.18%3.16%-0.63%-4.46%-4.87%-7.10%7.25%7.01%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.700.35%0.34%-0.85%-2.20%-0.25%-0.39%6.61%6.00%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.75%-14.89%-7.39%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.880.34%0.28%-0.88%-2.33%-0.68%-0.38%6.86%6.72%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.010.38%0.39%-0.85%-2.01%-0.23%-0.16%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.46-0.06%-0.40%-0.71%-0.25%1.96%3.68%7.10%6.08%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.730.29%0.22%-0.88%-2.44%-0.25%-1.05%6.55%5.97%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.50%-12.80%-6.89%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I64.241.05%2.50%-1.19%-5.38%-4.60%-8.10%8.40%7.81%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.34-0.05%-0.41%-0.70%-0.34%1.80%3.66%7.32%6.26%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.590.17%-0.51%-0.81%-2.04%0.80%-0.15%5.71%5.29%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II56.541.04%2.45%-1.18%-5.24%-4.34%-8.07%8.40%7.84%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.790.16%-0.53%-0.75%-1.99%0.82%-0.10%5.72%5.32%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.900.40%0.41%-0.64%-2.45%-0.26%-1.53%6.59%5.96%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.71-0.02%-0.41%-0.56%-0.25%1.73%3.49%7.26%6.26%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-51.81%-13.12%-6.74%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.550.95%2.85%-1.52%-5.03%-3.74%-5.35%9.11%7.95%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.15-0.03%-0.43%-0.59%-0.31%1.73%3.49%7.29%6.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.130.18%-0.50%-0.76%-1.80%0.82%0.63%6.21%5.51%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.700.97%2.88%-1.50%-5.05%-3.84%-5.23%8.82%7.91%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.740.18%-0.47%-0.83%-1.82%0.83%0.83%6.34%5.64%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.800.36%0.31%-0.97%-2.24%-0.25%0.68%7.33%6.48%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.53-0.06%-0.43%-0.73%-0.57%1.59%3.38%7.27%6.34%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.43%-16.43%-7.99%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.481.08%2.84%-1.02%-4.80%-4.34%-6.02%8.43%7.32%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.59-0.04%-0.48%-0.81%-0.65%1.44%3.19%7.36%6.45%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.310.22%-0.52%-0.81%-2.01%0.63%-0.05%5.95%5.39%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.771.13%2.87%-0.91%-4.46%-3.64%-5.43%8.66%7.48%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.880.22%-0.58%-0.86%-1.91%0.67%0.16%6.22%5.52%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.420.24%0.18%-1.01%-2.24%-0.04%0.54%7.00%6.15%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.760.83%2.82%-0.64%-3.46%-2.18%-3.91%8.36%7.60%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.38-0.03%-0.52%-0.78%-0.75%1.19%2.78%7.00%6.16%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.250.16%-0.55%-0.86%-1.99%0.78%0.62%6.43%5.79%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.14%-11.39%-5.07%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.61-0.05%-0.46%-0.68%-0.77%1.41%3.00%6.91%6.12%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.970.31%0.35%-0.82%-2.13%0.40%-0.04%6.44%6.28%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II28.170.94%3.01%-0.52%-3.20%-2.10%-3.72%8.92%8.02%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.580.10%-0.51%-0.78%-1.77%1.17%1.36%6.56%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.241.15%2.79%-1.34%-3.93%-3.62%-5.58%9.59%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.880.17%-0.49%-0.87%-1.95%0.78%0.02%5.85%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.790.53%0.31%-0.90%-2.87%-1.65%-2.83%6.32%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.321.09%2.72%-1.37%-3.99%-3.73%-5.28%9.76%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.07-0.04%-0.48%-0.72%-0.60%1.24%2.83%7.12%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.760.21%-0.53%-0.98%-2.14%0.44%-0.47%5.77%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-31.76%-2.35%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.11-0.08%-0.59%-0.98%-0.85%1.23%2.45%6.89%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II14.000.93%2.49%-1.09%-4.76%-3.80%-7.21%7.75%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.640.18%-0.41%-0.82%-1.68%0.68%0.54%6.24%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II12.000.35%1.08%0.16%-0.27%1.29%0.09%4.19%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.730.92%2.56%-0.93%-4.07%-3.36%-7.10%7.12%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.09-0.05%-0.51%-0.78%-0.72%1.40%3.10%7.03%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.720.19%-0.50%-0.90%-2.06%0.72%0.40%6.02%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.26%-2.02%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.92-0.07%-0.52%-0.88%-0.40%1.76%3.55%7.02%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.831.86%3.64%1.40%-0.68%0.21%-8.95%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.780.24%-0.52%-0.89%-2.03%1.27%1.18%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.901.35%2.62%1.13%2.19%3.71%6.88%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.251.71%3.68%1.53%-0.63%0.61%-7.32%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.07-0.09%-0.49%-0.84%-0.58%1.59%3.29%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.720.15%-0.49%-0.83%-1.93%1.19%-0.25%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.39%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.27-0.04%-0.39%-0.55%-0.35%1.64%3.14%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.390.26%0.30%-1.03%-2.01%-0.03%0.24%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.330.35%0.30%-0.93%-2.31%-0.04%-0.20%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.120.39%0.31%-0.96%-2.33%-0.50%-0.82%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.250.22%0.21%-0.97%-1.93%-0.09%-0.20%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.701.05%2.69%-1.07%-3.27%-1.73%-3.16%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN10.010.58%1.21%-1.03%-2.27%-0.26%0.13%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.390.29%0.38%-0.68%-1.56%0.16%1.53%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.620.20%1.76%-2.55%-5.76%-1.77%-3.90%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II10.000.01%1.50%-2.49%-5.02%-1.75%-0.01%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.960.68%1.43%-0.80%-2.84%-1.37%---
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.160.62%1.24%-0.41%-1.67%-0.10%---
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.310.28%0.28%-0.72%-1.39%0.75%2.34%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.340.75%1.71%-1.02%-3.53%-3.31%-6.63%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.201.07%2.53%-1.03%-5.02%-4.16%-8.68%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.560.81%2.16%-0.84%-3.58%-2.69%-4.55%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.270.99%3.17%-0.99%-4.07%-3.84%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.360.75%1.48%-1.02%-4.46%-3.86%-6.50%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.070.20%-0.03%-0.84%-1.72%0.40%0.72%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.121.11%2.68%-0.59%-5.55%-5.71%-8.89%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.950.85%2.71%-0.54%-3.19%-1.71%-0.55%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.080.56%1.47%-0.70%-2.67%-1.39%0.80%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.291.01%2.42%-1.46%-3.84%-3.72%-7.18%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.360.65%2.00%-0.78%-3.32%-1.93%-6.42%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.431.51%3.22%1.12%-0.25%1.33%-5.75%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.131.03%2.47%-1.07%-4.39%-4.73%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.740.99%2.79%-1.02%-3.17%-1.43%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.570.80%1.67%-0.90%-3.31%-2.05%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.710.82%1.75%-0.92%-3.21%-2.71%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.350.85%1.81%-0.98%-4.02%-2.57%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.530.94%2.53%-1.30%-4.20%-3.43%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.580.84%1.68%-0.77%-4.16%-3.10%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.590.74%2.36%-0.52%-3.26%-1.71%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.720.83%1.85%-1.20%-3.15%-2.16%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.480.63%1.86%-0.74%-3.07%-1.59%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.551.33%2.67%0.73%-1.15%1.03%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS54.030.87%2.59%-1.54%-4.98%-3.68%-5.21%6.52%6.40%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT54.010.87%2.59%-1.55%-5.00%-3.72%-5.25%6.51%6.39%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.41-0.05%-0.45%-0.73%-0.38%1.78%3.65%7.39%6.32%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.39-0.05%-0.45%-0.73%-0.40%1.74%3.61%7.37%6.31%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.500.18%-0.56%-0.74%-1.95%1.02%0.45%6.45%5.69%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.480.18%-0.56%-0.75%-1.97%0.98%0.40%6.43%5.68%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.531.16%2.80%-1.23%-4.26%-2.72%-5.63%6.92%6.67%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.42-0.06%-0.46%-0.77%-0.35%1.87%3.70%7.31%6.08%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT40.100.18%-0.58%-0.60%-1.41%1.55%2.02%7.11%6.07%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.470.34%0.38%-0.91%-1.81%0.53%0.94%6.83%6.13%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.720.99%2.79%-1.04%-3.23%-1.55%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS68.280.98%2.59%-1.15%-5.17%-3.84%-7.18%9.07%7.95%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS41.06-0.05%-0.50%-0.83%-0.49%1.73%3.74%7.35%6.25%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.060.22%-0.54%-0.93%-2.10%0.89%0.64%6.39%5.79%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT68.240.98%2.58%-1.16%-5.19%-3.88%-7.23%9.05%7.93%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT41.04-0.05%-0.50%-0.83%-0.51%1.68%3.69%7.33%6.24%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.050.22%-0.54%-0.94%-2.13%0.84%0.58%6.38%5.78%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.721.01%2.30%-1.37%-5.10%-3.58%-7.11%8.39%7.36%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT39.08-0.07%-0.46%-0.81%-0.39%1.82%3.62%7.17%6.15%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.110.19%-0.57%-0.92%-2.15%0.88%1.01%6.47%5.84%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.550.80%1.66%-0.92%-3.36%-2.17%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.970.34%0.24%-0.87%-2.16%0.12%0.07%6.70%5.97%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.771.17%3.09%-0.68%-4.37%-4.66%-6.75%7.50%7.18%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.65-0.03%-0.45%-0.63%-0.43%1.62%3.30%7.02%6.06%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.960.18%-0.55%-0.93%-2.10%0.79%0.52%6.38%5.73%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.751.17%3.09%-0.69%-4.39%-4.71%-6.80%7.48%7.17%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.64-0.03%-0.45%-0.64%-0.45%1.57%3.24%7.01%6.05%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.940.18%-0.55%-0.94%-2.12%0.74%0.46%6.36%5.72%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.541.19%3.17%-0.61%-4.40%-4.75%-6.93%7.32%7.05%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.19-0.04%-0.43%-0.56%-0.30%1.75%3.49%7.07%6.05%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.620.16%-0.55%-0.93%-2.03%0.89%0.67%6.53%5.87%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.690.82%1.75%-0.94%-3.27%-2.82%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.060.34%0.41%-0.79%-2.10%-0.14%-0.31%6.43%5.89%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS64.381.05%2.50%-1.17%-5.31%-4.47%-7.91%8.47%7.86%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.43-0.05%-0.40%-0.68%-0.27%1.94%3.87%7.39%6.30%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.670.17%-0.51%-0.79%-1.97%0.94%0.06%5.78%5.34%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT64.361.05%2.50%-1.17%-5.32%-4.48%-7.93%8.47%7.85%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.43-0.05%-0.40%-0.68%-0.28%1.92%3.85%7.39%6.30%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.660.17%-0.51%-0.79%-1.98%0.92%0.04%5.78%5.33%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.651.04%2.46%-1.16%-5.18%-4.22%-7.90%8.47%7.88%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.53-0.06%-0.40%-0.69%-0.19%2.08%3.87%7.17%6.12%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.850.16%-0.52%-0.73%-1.93%0.94%0.09%5.79%5.36%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.330.85%1.81%-1.00%-4.07%-2.69%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS70.700.95%2.86%-1.49%-4.96%-3.61%-5.15%9.19%8.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.25-0.03%-0.43%-0.57%-0.24%1.87%3.71%7.37%6.34%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.220.18%-0.50%-0.74%-1.73%0.97%0.84%6.28%5.56%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT70.680.95%2.86%-1.50%-4.97%-3.63%-5.17%9.18%7.99%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.24-0.03%-0.43%-0.57%-0.25%1.85%3.68%7.36%6.34%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.210.18%-0.50%-0.74%-1.74%0.94%0.82%6.27%5.55%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.810.97%2.89%-1.48%-4.99%-3.72%-5.05%8.89%7.95%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.79-0.02%-0.40%-0.54%-0.19%1.85%3.68%7.33%6.30%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.800.18%-0.46%-0.81%-1.76%0.94%1.02%6.41%5.68%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.510.94%2.52%-1.32%-4.26%-3.54%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.581.08%2.85%-1.00%-4.74%-4.21%-5.83%8.51%7.37%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.65-0.04%-0.47%-0.79%-0.58%1.58%3.40%7.43%6.49%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.370.22%-0.52%-0.79%-1.94%0.76%0.15%6.03%5.43%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.581.08%2.85%-1.00%-4.75%-4.23%-5.84%8.50%7.36%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.64-0.04%-0.48%-0.79%-0.59%1.56%3.39%7.43%6.49%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.360.22%-0.52%-0.79%-1.95%0.74%0.13%6.02%5.43%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.851.13%2.87%-0.89%-4.41%-3.52%-5.25%8.73%7.52%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.58-0.06%-0.43%-0.71%-0.51%1.71%3.58%7.34%6.38%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.940.22%-0.57%-0.84%-1.86%0.79%0.34%6.28%5.56%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.560.84%1.68%-0.78%-4.22%-3.22%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.810.83%2.82%-0.62%-3.39%-2.05%-3.71%8.44%7.65%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.42-0.03%-0.51%-0.76%-0.68%1.33%2.99%7.08%6.21%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.290.16%-0.55%-0.84%-1.93%0.92%0.83%6.50%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.810.83%2.82%-0.62%-3.40%-2.07%-3.73%8.43%7.64%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.42-0.03%-0.52%-0.76%-0.69%1.31%2.97%7.07%6.20%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.290.16%-0.55%-0.84%-1.94%0.90%0.81%6.49%5.83%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.220.94%3.01%-0.51%-3.14%-1.99%-3.54%8.99%8.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.65-0.05%-0.45%-0.66%-0.71%1.53%3.19%6.97%6.16%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.610.10%-0.50%-0.76%-1.71%1.29%1.55%6.62%5.87%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.570.74%2.35%-0.54%-3.32%-1.83%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.351.09%2.72%-1.35%-3.93%-3.60%-5.08%9.83%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.351.09%2.72%-1.35%-3.94%-3.62%-5.10%9.83%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.10-0.04%-0.47%-0.70%-0.53%1.37%3.04%7.19%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.10-0.04%-0.47%-0.70%-0.54%1.36%3.02%7.19%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.790.21%-0.52%-0.95%-2.08%0.57%-0.27%5.84%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.790.21%-0.52%-0.96%-2.09%0.56%-0.29%5.84%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.271.15%2.79%-1.32%-3.87%-3.51%-5.41%9.66%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.13-0.08%-0.59%-0.96%-0.79%1.35%2.64%6.96%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.900.17%-0.49%-0.85%-1.89%0.90%0.21%5.91%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.700.83%1.84%-1.22%-3.20%-2.28%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.760.92%2.56%-0.90%-4.00%-3.23%-6.90%7.20%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.12-0.05%-0.50%-0.76%-0.65%1.54%3.33%7.11%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.750.19%-0.49%-0.88%-1.99%0.87%0.62%6.10%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.750.92%2.56%-0.91%-4.01%-3.25%-6.92%7.19%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.11-0.05%-0.50%-0.76%-0.66%1.52%3.30%7.10%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.740.19%-0.49%-0.88%-2.00%0.84%0.59%6.09%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT14.030.93%2.50%-1.07%-4.70%-3.69%-7.03%7.82%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.94-0.07%-0.51%-0.86%-0.34%1.88%3.74%7.08%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.670.18%-0.41%-0.80%-1.63%0.80%0.73%6.30%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.460.63%1.86%-0.76%-3.12%-1.70%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.271.72%3.68%1.55%-0.56%0.75%-7.13%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.10-0.09%-0.48%-0.82%-0.52%1.73%3.51%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.740.15%-0.48%-0.81%-1.86%1.33%-0.05%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.271.72%3.68%1.55%-0.57%0.73%-7.15%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.10-0.09%-0.48%-0.82%-0.52%1.71%3.49%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.740.15%-0.49%-0.81%-1.87%1.31%-0.07%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.851.86%3.64%1.42%-0.62%0.33%-8.78%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.29-0.04%-0.38%-0.53%-0.29%1.76%3.33%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.800.24%-0.52%-0.87%-1.98%1.39%1.37%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.531.33%2.67%0.71%-1.21%0.91%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.250.01%0.10%0.39%1.19%2.40%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.300.00%0.10%0.44%1.34%2.96%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.01%0.07%0.28%0.84%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.01%0.07%0.30%0.91%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.00%0.11%0.45%1.46%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.01%0.11%0.46%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.11%0.24%0.06%0.71%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.11%0.24%0.08%0.77%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.870.09%-0.35%-0.85%-1.57%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.870.09%-0.35%-0.83%-1.50%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.710.67%1.09%-1.29%-3.25%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.090.08%-0.22%-0.17%0.58%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.100.08%-0.22%-0.15%0.64%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.45%0.56%0.05%0.79%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.090.45%0.56%0.07%0.85%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.150.01%0.09%0.36%1.11%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.150.01%0.10%0.38%1.17%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.87-0.15%0.09%-1.06%-1.29%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.88-0.15%0.09%-1.04%-1.23%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.210.01%0.10%0.41%1.31%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.220.01%0.11%0.43%1.37%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.01-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.010.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.951.16%1.95%-0.73%-3.43%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.800.29%0.23%-0.87%-----