India's NPS Fund Database & API

Access the latest NPS NAV and complete historical data for FREE. Easily integrate live fund values into Google Sheets, Excel, or other tools.

Free for non-commercial use • NAV updated: 30-10-2026

Swipe to see more →

Scheme NAV 1D 7D 1M 3M 6M 1Y 3Y 5Y
SBI SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT49.590.03%0.70%-0.53%-2.57%0.52%-0.23%6.66%6.04%
SBI SCHEME - STATE GOVT42.46-0.02%0.65%-0.74%-2.75%-0.02%-0.38%6.60%5.97%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I53.61-0.02%2.12%-0.10%-6.02%-4.53%-7.67%7.27%6.93%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I46.200.05%0.18%-0.71%-0.98%1.68%2.92%7.13%6.21%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II50.390.07%2.09%0.53%-4.99%-2.53%-7.59%7.89%7.30%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN40.290.01%0.63%-0.55%-2.41%0.38%0.31%6.78%6.13%
SBI SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.450.02%0.67%-0.69%-2.67%0.01%-0.68%6.50%5.91%
SBI Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.470.01%0.71%-0.61%-2.61%0.14%-0.25%6.50%-
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I41.320.01%0.33%-1.12%-2.04%1.08%1.04%6.26%5.59%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II41.260.08%0.18%-0.73%-0.97%1.80%3.00%7.06%5.98%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II39.890.02%0.10%-1.19%-1.71%1.52%2.31%6.88%5.95%
SBI SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)23.990.01%0.68%-0.71%-2.62%-0.03%-0.63%6.49%5.86%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-57.38%-16.89%-9.04%
SBI SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
SBI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II13.83-0.06%0.79%-0.97%-3.32%-0.89%-1.58%6.83%5.78%
SBI SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.250.01%0.80%-0.56%-1.83%1.54%1.74%--
UTI SCHEME- CENTRAL GOVT48.260.07%0.63%-0.50%-2.76%0.32%-0.34%6.84%6.09%
UTI SCHEME- STATE GOVT42.970.08%0.64%-0.49%-2.71%0.36%-0.34%6.86%6.10%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I67.910.30%2.18%0.50%-5.92%-3.11%-9.26%9.86%8.49%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I40.830.03%0.20%-0.86%-1.19%1.46%2.93%7.03%6.13%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II54.430.23%2.26%0.15%-5.81%-2.79%-9.23%9.20%7.91%
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.800.06%0.64%-0.59%-2.77%0.25%-0.53%6.64%5.96%
UTI SCHEME - CORPORATE CG10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME - APY FUND SCHEME12.770.07%0.73%-0.33%-2.48%0.55%-0.06%6.89%-
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I36.89-0.02%0.37%-1.16%-2.23%1.04%1.12%6.22%5.64%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II38.910.03%0.20%-0.78%-1.08%1.58%2.90%6.91%6.05%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II37.95-0.03%0.29%-1.19%-2.26%0.93%1.27%6.30%5.68%
UTI . SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.670.07%0.66%-0.49%-2.72%0.35%-0.35%6.85%6.07%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-53.47%-12.08%-6.36%
UTI SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
UTI SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.180.04%0.55%-0.75%-3.02%-0.11%-0.56%6.56%6.46%
UTI SCHEME - NPS TIER- II COMPOSITE11.250.06%0.76%-0.24%-1.74%0.73%1.39%--
LIC SCHEME - CENTRAL GOVT48.400.04%0.60%-0.50%-2.69%0.15%-0.47%6.71%6.07%
LIC SCHEME - STATE GOVT43.060.04%0.62%-0.50%-2.69%0.16%-0.48%6.72%6.06%
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN39.900.04%0.58%-0.48%-2.75%0.03%-0.83%6.42%5.89%
LIC SCHEME - CORPORATE-CG31.810.05%0.63%-0.53%-2.76%0.11%-0.68%6.54%6.01%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I29.490.04%0.16%-0.78%-1.16%1.49%2.42%6.75%5.93%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II28.050.04%0.14%-0.74%-0.96%1.66%2.68%6.82%5.96%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II31.48-0.00%0.29%-1.22%-2.19%1.04%1.08%6.36%5.77%
LIC Scheme-APY Fund Scheme12.720.07%0.69%-0.42%-2.48%0.32%-0.07%6.89%-
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I42.720.23%2.02%1.21%-5.54%-3.93%-8.88%8.53%7.86%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I30.80-0.01%0.30%-1.21%-2.30%0.97%0.91%6.17%5.61%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II35.510.25%2.02%1.27%-5.58%-4.01%-9.01%8.34%7.67%
LIC SCHEME - ATAL PENSION YOJANA (APY)24.660.04%0.65%-0.49%-2.70%0.12%-0.62%6.67%6.05%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.92%-15.04%-7.46%
LIC SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
LIC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.880.07%0.80%-0.37%-2.72%-0.06%-0.59%6.94%6.79%
LIC SCHEME - NPS TIER - II COMPOSITE SCHEME11.000.02%0.70%-0.44%-2.57%0.19%-0.41%--
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II38.380.04%0.20%-0.55%-0.77%1.90%3.22%6.93%6.03%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN34.630.04%0.81%-0.75%-2.93%0.13%-1.25%6.52%6.00%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-50.75%-12.93%-6.92%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I63.750.27%2.62%-0.42%-7.02%-4.00%-10.41%9.12%8.36%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I44.270.10%0.26%-0.56%-0.77%1.87%3.23%7.16%6.21%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I37.540.01%0.38%-1.01%-2.06%1.22%0.85%5.62%5.25%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II56.130.28%2.61%-0.37%-6.86%-3.80%-10.35%9.14%8.39%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II34.72-0.00%0.37%-1.00%-2.03%1.21%0.84%5.62%5.25%
KOTAK SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
KOTAK MAHINDRA SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.840.11%1.06%-0.69%-2.84%0.21%-1.60%6.58%6.02%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II42.600.04%0.17%-0.63%-0.82%1.72%2.96%7.09%6.20%
ICICI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-52.14%-13.20%-6.72%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I70.12-0.09%2.04%-0.28%-6.06%-3.71%-7.73%9.91%8.68%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I46.040.02%0.17%-0.68%-0.84%1.75%2.96%7.12%6.24%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I38.06-0.02%0.34%-1.07%-1.90%1.23%1.37%6.09%5.49%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II55.33-0.06%2.02%-0.32%-6.18%-3.80%-7.66%9.59%8.62%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II36.67-0.05%0.32%-1.02%-1.86%1.15%1.50%6.24%5.62%
ICICI SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.78-0.11%0.57%-0.63%-2.63%0.06%0.08%7.45%6.58%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II28.45-0.02%0.12%-0.79%-1.12%1.49%2.81%7.08%6.27%
HDFC SCHEME - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-56.64%-16.50%-8.03%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I51.300.17%2.02%0.45%-6.08%-3.87%-8.45%9.36%7.91%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I30.520.02%0.20%-0.75%-1.13%1.50%2.68%7.17%6.37%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I28.25-0.03%0.34%-1.10%-2.16%1.14%0.94%5.85%5.33%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II44.640.16%2.12%0.56%-5.70%-3.14%-7.86%9.63%8.09%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II28.81-0.02%0.33%-1.12%-2.14%1.20%1.11%6.10%5.46%
HDFC SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
HDFC SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.42-0.02%0.64%-0.47%-2.39%0.36%0.41%7.10%6.29%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I27.64-0.08%2.03%0.80%-4.58%-2.09%-6.44%9.30%8.18%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I20.310.02%0.18%-0.89%-1.33%1.27%2.14%6.79%6.09%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I19.20-0.04%0.29%-1.15%-2.18%0.92%1.16%6.31%5.73%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-46.25%-11.47%-5.19%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II19.530.03%0.20%-0.85%-1.35%1.32%2.25%6.69%6.02%
ADITYA BIRLA SUN LIFE SCHEME TAX SAVER TIER II14.940.01%0.83%-0.52%-2.60%0.58%-0.20%6.43%6.38%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II28.01-0.06%1.97%0.85%-4.38%-1.92%-6.27%9.82%8.58%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II18.53-0.06%0.26%-1.09%-2.06%1.24%1.71%6.43%5.78%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME A - TIER II10.00-0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER II15.270.04%2.32%0.85%-4.85%-2.33%-7.40%10.65%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER II12.86-0.03%0.30%-1.07%-1.92%1.16%0.98%5.79%-
TATA PENSION TAX SAVER - TIER II12.770.00%0.90%-0.82%-3.40%-1.34%-3.02%6.45%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME E - TIER I15.350.02%2.21%0.84%-4.91%-2.51%-7.11%10.81%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER I13.030.05%0.15%-0.79%-1.21%1.15%2.22%6.92%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME G - TIER I12.74-0.06%0.39%-1.08%-2.23%0.76%0.50%5.69%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-32.00%-2.47%-
TATA PENSION SCHEME C - TIER II13.060.02%0.08%-0.90%-1.52%1.03%1.80%6.67%-
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER II14.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER II12.39--------
MAX LIFE TAX SAVER TIER II12.20--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME E - TIER I13.55--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER I12.27--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME G - TIER I12.76--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME A - TIER I10.22--------
MAX LIFE SCHEME C - TIER II12.40--------
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II13.90-0.09%1.54%-0.25%-5.45%-3.28%-9.77%8.66%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II12.63-0.04%0.29%-0.82%-1.82%0.97%1.35%6.14%-
AXIS SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.98-0.00%0.58%0.56%-0.94%1.61%-1.30%4.04%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I13.63-0.05%1.63%-0.15%-5.19%-2.99%-9.66%7.94%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I13.050.07%0.17%-0.86%-1.31%1.40%2.53%6.84%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I12.70-0.04%0.34%-1.02%-2.07%1.03%1.14%5.93%-
AXIS SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-22.84%-2.12%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II12.900.10%0.27%-0.77%-0.93%1.85%3.02%6.88%-
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II POP11.720.50%0.86%1.46%-2.36%-0.11%-11.22%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II POP11.76-0.12%0.32%-1.11%-2.17%1.60%1.76%--
DSP SCHEME TAX SAVER - TIER II11.950.42%1.79%1.33%2.34%3.91%7.06%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I POP12.140.43%0.96%1.61%-2.31%0.03%-9.65%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I POP12.050.08%0.18%-0.76%-1.00%1.62%2.77%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I POP11.70-0.08%0.39%-1.03%-1.92%1.46%0.82%--
DSP SCHEME A - TIER I10.000.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%-11.62%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II POP12.240.01%0.04%-0.69%-0.83%1.53%2.57%--
SBI - UPS CG SCHEME10.36-0.02%0.79%-0.66%-2.53%-0.04%-0.09%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS CG SCHEME10.320.06%0.73%-0.42%-2.76%0.46%-0.35%--
LIC - UPS CG SCHEME10.110.04%0.73%-0.47%-2.87%0.05%-0.86%--
SBI - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.23-0.03%0.69%-0.74%-2.52%0.35%-0.85%--
SBI NPS JEEVAN SWARNA RETIREMENT YOJANA - LIFE’S GOLDEN PLAN - TIER I9.67-0.03%2.04%0.05%-4.27%-1.96%-3.66%--
SBI NPS AKSHAY DHARA RETIREMENT YOJANA-HAPPY RETIREMENT PLAN9.98-0.02%1.08%-0.47%-3.16%-0.20%-0.30%--
UTI SCHEME - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.370.03%0.51%-0.36%-2.16%0.42%1.13%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER I9.33-0.64%2.48%-3.77%-7.28%-4.76%-6.98%--
UTI PF WEALTH BUILDER NPS EQUITY SCHEME - TIER II9.70-0.77%2.74%-3.66%-6.94%-4.89%-3.02%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME - TIER I9.960.16%1.33%0.43%-3.44%-0.87%-0.60%--
UTI PF DYNAMIC ASSET ALLOCATOR NPS SCHEME TIER II10.180.15%1.22%0.63%-2.07%-0.15%1.79%--
LIC - UPS POOL CG SCHEME10.310.01%0.55%-0.30%-1.86%1.31%2.22%--
LIC PFL NPS SMART BALANCE - TIER I9.350.06%1.51%0.23%-4.20%-2.32%-6.69%--
KOTAK NPS KUBER EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.130.26%2.59%-0.41%-6.81%-3.67%-9.95%--
ICICI PF NPS BALANCED ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.48-0.10%1.24%-0.47%-4.87%-2.85%-5.43%--
ICICI PF NPS DREAM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.18-0.05%1.98%-0.37%-6.14%-4.00%---
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER I9.32-0.01%1.18%-0.41%-4.98%-3.68%-7.16%--
HDFC PF NPS SURAKSHIT INCOME FUND - TIER II10.05-0.08%0.59%-0.70%-2.02%0.62%0.53%--
HDFC PF NPS EQUITY ADVANTAGE FUND - TIER I9.130.17%2.67%0.92%-5.64%-4.97%-8.96%--
ABSLPF SECURE RETIREMENT EQUITY FUND - NPS - TIER I9.93-0.08%2.06%0.90%-4.15%-1.22%-0.99%--
ABSLPF SECURE FUTURE FUND - NPS - TIER I10.05-0.07%1.31%-0.01%-3.46%-1.52%0.31%--
TATA NPS SMART RETIREMENT FUND - TIER I9.31-0.02%2.08%0.56%-4.62%-2.47%-7.21%--
AXIS NPS GOLDEN YEARS FUND - GROWTH - TIER I9.31-0.13%1.53%-0.32%-4.09%-1.95%-7.23%--
DSP NPS LONG TERM EQUITY FUND - TIER I9.350.33%0.88%1.18%-2.10%0.97%-7.60%--
LIC PFL NPS GROWTH PLUS - TIER I9.140.12%1.91%0.52%-5.20%-3.50%---
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.690.05%1.72%0.03%-4.44%-1.75%---
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.590.22%1.82%0.65%-3.82%-0.99%---
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.720.12%1.39%0.40%-4.01%-1.78%---
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.300.23%2.07%-0.45%-5.41%-1.94%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.490.02%1.62%0.07%-5.44%-3.56%---
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.590.15%1.94%0.49%-4.17%-2.35%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.55-0.09%1.77%0.54%-4.22%-1.54%---
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.72-0.02%1.67%0.31%-3.91%-1.11%---
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.41-0.10%1.23%-0.40%-4.01%-1.48%---
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME DIRECT9.480.28%0.72%1.06%-2.36%0.91%---
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I GS53.74-0.02%2.13%-0.07%-5.95%-4.38%-7.45%7.36%6.98%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT53.71-0.02%2.13%-0.08%-5.97%-4.42%-7.49%7.34%6.97%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.310.05%0.19%-0.69%-0.90%1.85%3.17%7.22%6.26%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.290.05%0.19%-0.69%-0.93%1.80%3.12%7.20%6.25%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I GS41.420.01%0.34%-1.09%-1.96%1.24%1.29%6.35%5.64%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT41.400.01%0.34%-1.10%-1.98%1.20%1.24%6.33%5.63%
SBI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT50.490.07%2.10%0.55%-4.94%-2.41%-7.41%7.96%7.34%
SBI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT41.340.08%0.19%-0.71%-0.91%1.92%3.20%7.13%6.02%
SBI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT39.970.02%0.10%-1.17%-1.65%1.64%2.52%6.95%5.99%
SBI - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT40.370.01%0.63%-0.53%-2.36%0.50%0.51%6.85%6.17%
SBI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.670.05%1.71%0.01%-4.50%-1.87%---
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I GS68.080.30%2.19%0.53%-5.84%-2.95%-9.03%9.95%8.54%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I GS40.930.03%0.20%-0.83%-1.11%1.63%3.19%7.12%6.18%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I GS36.99-0.02%0.38%-1.13%-2.15%1.21%1.38%6.31%5.70%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT68.050.30%2.19%0.52%-5.86%-3.00%-9.08%9.93%8.53%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT40.910.03%0.20%-0.84%-1.13%1.58%3.13%7.10%6.17%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT36.97-0.02%0.38%-1.14%-2.17%1.16%1.32%6.29%5.68%
UTI SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT54.540.23%2.27%0.17%-5.75%-2.68%-9.05%9.27%7.95%
UTI SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.990.03%0.21%-0.76%-1.02%1.70%3.10%6.98%6.09%
UTI SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT38.02-0.03%0.29%-1.17%-2.20%1.05%1.47%6.37%5.72%
UTI - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.570.22%1.82%0.63%-3.88%-1.10%---
UTI - NPS LITE SCHEME GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.880.06%0.64%-0.57%-2.71%0.37%-0.34%6.71%6.00%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I GS42.830.23%2.03%1.23%-5.46%-3.77%-8.65%8.62%7.91%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I GS29.560.04%0.16%-0.75%-1.08%1.66%2.68%6.84%5.98%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I GS30.88-0.01%0.30%-1.18%-2.21%1.14%1.17%6.26%5.66%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT42.810.23%2.03%1.22%-5.49%-3.82%-8.70%8.60%7.90%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT29.540.04%0.16%-0.76%-1.10%1.61%2.62%6.82%5.97%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT30.86-0.01%0.30%-1.19%-2.24%1.09%1.11%6.24%5.65%
LIC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT35.580.25%2.02%1.29%-5.52%-3.90%-8.84%8.41%7.72%
LIC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.110.04%0.14%-0.72%-0.90%1.78%2.89%6.89%6.00%
LIC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT31.54-0.00%0.30%-1.20%-2.13%1.16%1.28%6.43%5.81%
LIC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.700.12%1.38%0.38%-4.07%-1.90%---
LIC - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT39.980.04%0.59%-0.46%-2.69%0.15%-0.63%6.48%5.93%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I GS63.890.27%2.63%-0.40%-6.96%-3.87%-10.22%9.20%8.41%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I GS44.370.10%0.26%-0.54%-0.70%2.01%3.45%7.24%6.26%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I GS37.620.01%0.39%-0.99%-2.00%1.36%1.07%5.70%5.29%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT63.880.27%2.63%-0.40%-6.97%-3.88%-10.23%9.19%8.40%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT44.360.10%0.26%-0.54%-0.71%1.99%3.43%7.23%6.26%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT37.610.01%0.39%-0.99%-2.00%1.34%1.05%5.69%5.29%
KOTAK SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT56.240.29%2.62%-0.35%-6.80%-3.69%-10.18%9.22%8.43%
KOTAK SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT38.460.04%0.21%-0.54%-0.71%2.02%3.42%7.00%6.07%
KOTAK SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT34.790.00%0.38%-0.98%-1.98%1.33%1.04%5.69%5.29%
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.280.23%2.06%-0.47%-5.47%-2.05%---
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I GS70.27-0.09%2.05%-0.26%-5.99%-3.57%-7.52%9.99%8.72%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I GS46.140.03%0.17%-0.65%-0.77%1.89%3.19%7.20%6.29%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I GS38.15-0.01%0.34%-1.04%-1.83%1.37%1.59%6.17%5.53%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT70.25-0.09%2.05%-0.26%-6.00%-3.59%-7.54%9.98%8.72%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT46.130.03%0.17%-0.66%-0.78%1.87%3.16%7.19%6.28%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT38.14-0.01%0.34%-1.05%-1.84%1.35%1.57%6.16%5.53%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT55.44-0.06%2.03%-0.30%-6.12%-3.68%-7.48%9.66%8.66%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT42.690.05%0.17%-0.61%-0.76%1.84%3.17%7.16%6.24%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT36.75-0.05%0.32%-1.00%-1.80%1.27%1.70%6.31%5.66%
ICICI PRUDENTIAL - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.470.02%1.62%0.05%-5.49%-3.68%---
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I GS51.410.17%2.03%0.47%-6.02%-3.74%-8.26%9.43%7.96%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I GS30.580.02%0.21%-0.73%-1.06%1.63%2.90%7.25%6.42%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I GS28.31-0.03%0.35%-1.07%-2.10%1.27%1.16%5.92%5.37%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT51.400.17%2.03%0.47%-6.03%-3.75%-8.27%9.43%7.96%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT30.580.02%0.21%-0.73%-1.07%1.62%2.88%7.25%6.41%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT28.30-0.03%0.35%-1.08%-2.11%1.26%1.14%5.92%5.37%
HDFC SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT44.730.16%2.13%0.58%-5.65%-3.03%-7.68%9.70%8.13%
HDFC SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT28.51-0.02%0.12%-0.77%-1.06%1.61%3.01%7.15%6.31%
HDFC SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT28.87-0.02%0.33%-1.11%-2.08%1.32%1.31%6.17%5.51%
HDFC - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.570.15%1.93%0.47%-4.23%-2.47%---
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I GS27.70-0.08%2.03%0.83%-4.51%-1.96%-6.24%9.38%8.23%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I GS20.360.02%0.19%-0.87%-1.26%1.41%2.36%6.87%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I GS19.24-0.04%0.30%-1.13%-2.11%1.06%1.38%6.38%5.78%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT27.70-0.08%2.03%0.82%-4.52%-1.98%-6.26%9.37%8.23%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT20.350.02%0.19%-0.87%-1.27%1.39%2.34%6.86%6.13%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT19.24-0.04%0.30%-1.13%-2.12%1.04%1.36%6.38%5.77%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT28.07-0.06%1.97%0.87%-4.33%-1.80%-6.08%9.89%8.62%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT19.570.03%0.21%-0.83%-1.30%1.44%2.45%6.76%6.06%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT18.57-0.06%0.27%-1.07%-2.01%1.36%1.91%6.50%5.82%
ADITYA BIRLA SUNLIFE - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.53-0.09%1.76%0.52%-4.28%-1.66%---
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I GS15.380.02%2.22%0.86%-4.84%-2.38%-6.90%10.89%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT15.380.02%2.21%0.86%-4.85%-2.39%-6.92%10.89%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.060.05%0.15%-0.76%-1.14%1.29%2.45%7.00%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.060.05%0.15%-0.77%-1.15%1.27%2.43%6.99%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.77-0.06%0.39%-1.06%-2.16%0.90%0.72%5.77%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.77-0.06%0.39%-1.06%-2.17%0.88%0.70%5.76%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT15.300.04%2.32%0.87%-4.79%-2.21%-7.22%10.73%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT13.080.02%0.08%-0.88%-1.47%1.14%2.00%6.74%-
TATA MANAGEMENT SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.88-0.03%0.30%-1.05%-1.86%1.28%1.18%5.86%-
TATA - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.70-0.02%1.66%0.29%-3.97%-1.23%---
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I GS13.66-0.05%1.64%-0.12%-5.13%-2.85%-9.45%8.02%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I GS13.080.07%0.18%-0.84%-1.23%1.55%2.77%6.92%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I GS12.73-0.04%0.35%-1.00%-1.99%1.17%1.37%6.01%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT13.65-0.05%1.64%-0.13%-5.14%-2.88%-9.48%8.01%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT13.070.07%0.17%-0.84%-1.25%1.52%2.74%6.91%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT12.72-0.04%0.34%-1.01%-2.01%1.14%1.34%6.00%-
AXIS SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT13.93-0.09%1.54%-0.23%-5.39%-3.16%-9.60%8.73%-
AXIS SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.920.11%0.27%-0.75%-0.87%1.97%3.23%6.95%-
AXIS SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT12.65-0.04%0.30%-0.81%-1.76%1.09%1.55%6.21%-
AXIS - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.39-0.10%1.23%-0.42%-4.06%-1.60%---
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I GS12.170.43%0.97%1.63%-2.24%0.17%-9.46%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I GS12.080.08%0.18%-0.73%-0.94%1.76%3.00%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I GS11.73-0.08%0.39%-1.01%-1.85%1.59%1.04%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER I DIRECT12.160.43%0.97%1.63%-2.25%0.15%-9.47%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER I DIRECT12.070.08%0.18%-0.74%-0.95%1.74%2.98%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER I DIRECT11.72-0.08%0.39%-1.01%-1.86%1.58%1.02%--
DSP SCHEME E - TIER II DIRECT11.750.50%0.87%1.48%-2.30%0.01%-11.04%--
DSP SCHEME C - TIER II DIRECT12.260.01%0.05%-0.67%-0.77%1.65%2.77%--
DSP SCHEME G - TIER II DIRECT11.78-0.12%0.33%-1.09%-2.11%1.72%1.96%--
DSP - NPS VATSALYA SCHEME POP9.470.28%0.71%1.04%-2.42%0.79%---
TATA NPS Swasthya Scheme10.270.01%0.10%0.42%1.21%2.42%---
Axis NPS Swasthya Scheme10.320.02%0.14%0.45%1.34%3.16%---
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.130.01%0.08%0.31%0.87%----
SBI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.140.01%0.08%0.33%0.93%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.02%0.15%0.47%1.46%----
UTI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.02%0.15%0.49%1.52%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.110.01%0.30%0.29%0.75%----
LIC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.120.01%0.31%0.31%0.81%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.87-0.08%0.19%-0.86%-1.98%----
KOTAK NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.87-0.08%0.20%-0.84%-1.92%----
KOTAK NPS ATMANIRBHAR BALANCED FUND - TIER I9.660.15%1.70%-0.72%-4.28%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.10-0.08%0.27%-0.25%0.50%----
ICICI NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.12-0.08%0.28%-0.23%0.56%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.07-0.04%0.78%-0.43%0.25%----
HDFC NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.05-0.04%0.78%-0.41%0.31%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.170.01%0.10%0.40%1.13%----
BIRLA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.180.01%0.10%0.42%1.19%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP9.930.37%0.45%0.60%-0.86%----
TATA NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT9.940.37%0.45%0.62%-0.80%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.230.02%0.10%0.42%1.30%----
AXIS NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.240.02%0.11%0.44%1.36%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME POP10.00-0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.09%----
DSP NPS SANCHAY SCHEME DIRECT10.01-0.00%-0.00%-0.01%-0.02%----
ICICI NPS Swasthya Scheme9.87--0.59%-1.74%-4.25%----
KOTAK MAHINDRA - NPS LITE SCHEME - GOVT. PATTERN DIRECT34.700.04%0.81%-0.73%-----